Athlete Entries
1A Boys 100 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gonzales, Andrew | 11.75 | Cimarron High School |
Bratcher, Noah | 11.96 | Cliff High School |
Chavez, Jordan | 11.97 | Springer High School |
Malcom, Cross | 12.07 | Hozho Academy |
Terrell, Corey | 12.08 | Animas High School |
Azua, Abraham | 12.46 | Hozho Academy |
Back to Top |
1A Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stephens, Ky | 18.14 | Magdalena High School |
Azua, Abraham | 18.60 | Hozho Academy |
King, Kabren | 18.76 | Hozho Academy |
Armijo, Xavier | 19.32 | Springer High School |
Kellogg, Levi | 20.24 | Animas High School |
Redd, Zach | 21.40 | Des Moines High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys 1600 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shock, Bryson | 5:11.61 | Cliff High School |
Sahd, Logan | 5:22.85 | Cimarron High School |
Gallegos, Max | 5:23.32 | Cimarron High School |
Orthman, Austin | 5:32.59 | Quemado High School |
Curley, Dravin | 5:38.46 | Pine Hill High School |
Martine, Shoshone | 5:41.77 | Pine Hill High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys 200 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Renteria, Diego | 24.31 | Animas High School |
Terrell, Corey | 24.51 | Animas High School |
Gonzales, Andrew | 24.77 | Cimarron High School |
Malcom, Cross | 24.78 | Hozho Academy |
Chavez, Jordan | 25.24 | Springer High School |
Olivas, Brian | 26.34 | Pine Hill High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Armijo, Xavier | 46.95 | Springer High School |
Stephens, Ky | 47.86 | Magdalena High School |
Manning, Kaden | 50.22 | Cliff High School |
Floyd, Rowen | 50.60 | Maxwell High School |
King, Kabren | 50.69 | Hozho Academy |
Begay, Damien | 50.83 | Ramah High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shock, Bryson | 11:24.32 | Cliff High School |
Leach, Wheeler | 11:39.96 | Cimarron High School |
Fudge, Grant | 11:52.33 | Roy High School |
Olson, Gentry | 11:59.87 | Quemado High School |
Martine, Shoshone | 12:14.52 | Pine Hill High School |
Curley, Dravin | 12:28.35 | Pine Hill High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys 400 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Allsup, Jasper | 56.05 | Cliff High School |
Malcom, Cross | 56.65 | Hozho Academy |
Shock, Brennan | 57.24 | Cliff High School |
King, Kabren | 57.28 | Hozho Academy |
Sahd, Logan | 57.39 | Cimarron High School |
Clavel, Ayden | 57.45 | Roy High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 46.15 | Cliff High School |
Relay Team A | 46.91 | Cimarron High School |
Relay Team A | 48.77 | Hozho Academy |
Relay Team A | 49.41 | Animas High School |
Relay Team A | 50.36 | Ramah High School |
Relay Team A | 50.57 | Maxwell High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:38.72 | Cliff High School |
Relay Team A | 1:40.93 | Magdalena High School |
Relay Team A | 1:43.98 | Springer High School |
Relay Team A | 1:48.39 | Roy High School |
Relay Team A | 1:54.34 | Ramah High School |
Relay Team A | 1:58.65 | Pine Hill High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:53.84 | Cimarron High School |
Relay Team A | 4:03.80 | Hozho Academy |
Relay Team A | 4:10.45 | Maxwell High School |
Relay Team A | 4:34.45 | Cliff High School |
Relay Team A | 4:37.10 | Tse Yi Gai High School |
Relay Team A | 4:45.52 | Animas High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:02.40 | Maxwell High School |
Relay Team A | 10:22.19 | Cimarron High School |
Relay Team A | 10:59.06 | Pine Hill High School |
Relay Team A | 11:09.57 | Tse Yi Gai High School |
Relay Team A | 11:40.95 | Quemado High School |
Relay Team A | 11:59.37 | Cliff High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys 800 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sahd, Logan | 2:09.45 | Cimarron High School |
Tafoya, Devin | 2:10.18 | Springer High School |
Thomas, Rayden | 2:12.24 | Cliff High School |
Orthman, Austin | 2:13.17 | Quemado High School |
Longhat, Elias | 2:21.29 | Hozho Academy |
Begay, Taysen | 2:22.22 | Tse Yi Gai High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys Discus 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Guster, Angelo | 136-05.0 | Cimarron High School |
Clavel, Ayden | 114-09.0 | Roy High School |
Tietjen, Hunter | 113-00.0 | Ramah High School |
Stephens, Krae | 99-09.00 | Magdalena High School |
Harsh, Devin | 92-10.00 | Cliff High School |
Touchine, Kolin | 88-02.00 | Hozho Academy |
Back to Top |
1A Boys High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Yost, Tayson | 5-08.00 | Cliff High School |
Rahart, Hoyt | 5-06.00 | Reserve High School |
Bowannie, Kaleb | 5-06.00 | Hozho Academy |
Sandoval, LenniRay | 5-06.00 | Cimarron High School |
Tafoya, Devin | 5-06.00 | Springer High School |
Malcom, Cross | 5-02.00 | Hozho Academy |
Back to Top |
1A Boys Javelin 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Clavel, Ayden | 153-10.0 | Roy High School |
Stephens, Krae | 142-08.2 | Magdalena High School |
Zamora, Joe | 141-09.5 | Magdalena High School |
Guster, Angelo | 124-01.0 | Cimarron High School |
Tsosie, Raiyauno | 102-04.0 | Tse Yi Gai High School |
Henio, Rondy | 97-07.00 | Pine Hill High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys Long Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Yost, Tayson | 20-01.75 | Cliff High School |
Terrell, Corey | 19-11.00 | Animas High School |
Gonzales, Andrew | 19-00.50 | Cimarron High School |
Chavez, Jordan | 19-00.25 | Springer High School |
King, Kabren | 17-06.50 | Hozho Academy |
Azua, Abraham | 16-08.50 | Hozho Academy |
Back to Top |
1A Boys Pole Vault 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sahd, Logan | 11-00.00 | Cimarron High School |
Leach, Wheeler | 10-06.00 | Cimarron High School |
Evans, Kohan | 10-04.00 | Animas High School |
Stephens, Kanaan | 9-00.00 | Magdalena High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys Shot Put 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Guster, Angelo | 46-01.00 | Cimarron High School |
Zamora, Joe | 38-01.25 | Magdalena High School |
Lopez, Tagon | 37-11.00 | Roy High School |
Stephens, Krae | 37-07.50 | Magdalena High School |
Tietjen, Hunter | 37-00.00 | Ramah High School |
Tsosie, Raiyauno | 31-06.50 | Tse Yi Gai High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys Sprint Medley Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:23.42 | Cimarron High School |
Relay Team A | 4:29.05 | Maxwell High School |
Relay Team A | 4:34.64 | Ramah High School |
Relay Team A | 4:34.91 | Pine Hill High School |
Relay Team A | 4:38.32 | Cliff High School |
Relay Team A | 5:03.28 | Quemado High School |
Back to Top |
1A Boys Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Yost, Tayson | 39-06.00 | Cliff High School |
Stephens, Ky | 37-00.50 | Magdalena High School |
Redd, Zach | 36-03.50 | Des Moines High School |
Tafoya, Devin | 36-02.75 | Springer High School |
Bowannie, Kaleb | 35-11.00 | Hozho Academy |
Blea, Jaiden | 33-04.00 | Ramah High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls 100 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Elias, Haley | 13.48 | Animas High School |
Burton, Olivia | 13.50 | Springer High School |
Baca, Sylviana | 13.75 | Roy High School |
Garcia, Nekishia | 13.81 | Quemado High School |
Shaheen, Lilly | 14.54 | Hozho Academy |
Salway, Gabriella | 14.81 | Hozho Academy |
Back to Top |
1A Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Burton, Olivia | 17.68 | Springer High School |
Shaheen, Lilly | 18.80 | Hozho Academy |
Davenport, Ayslee | 19.16 | Animas High School |
Davenport, Laikyn | 19.46 | Animas High School |
Martinez, Laraedo | 19.85 | Cimarron High School |
Salway, Gabriella | 21.45 | Hozho Academy |
Back to Top |
1A Girls 1600 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Etsitty, Kairi | 6:29.18 | Ramah High School |
Delgado, Delicia | 6:39.28 | Reserve High School |
Doherty, Reagen | 6:42.69 | Mosquero High School |
Levario, Fatima | 6:46.00 | Springer High School |
Lambson, Aleeya | 6:50.45 | Ramah High School |
Ganadonegro, Jema | 7:25.22 | Magdalena High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls 200 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Burton, Olivia | 27.95 | Springer High School |
Elias, Haley | 28.18 | Animas High School |
Garcia, Nekishia | 28.51 | Quemado High School |
Smith, Natalie | 28.62 | Roy High School |
Turney, Keena | 30.67 | Ramah High School |
Salway, Gabriella | 30.85 | Hozho Academy |
Back to Top |
1A Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Garcia, Ariel | 1:05.93 | Hozho Academy |
Martinez, Chenille | 1:06.84 | Pine Hill High School |
Burton, Olivia | 49.19 | Springer High School |
Baca, Sylviana | 51.65 | Roy High School |
Davenport, Laikyn | 55.70 | Animas High School |
Davenport, Ayslee | 55.76 | Animas High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Delgado, Delicia | 14:16.94 | Reserve High School |
Nez, Brooke | 14:32.67 | Pine Hill High School |
Martinez, Aiyana | 14:32.70 | Cimarron High School |
Lambson, Aleeya | 14:34.13 | Ramah High School |
Carranza, Jayden | 15:45.66 | Magdalena High School |
Balderrama, Valeria | 16:04.17 | Springer High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls 400 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Natalie | 1:07.56 | Roy High School |
Ullery, Mckayla | 1:08.85 | Cliff High School |
Eppler, Abbigail | 1:09.63 | Springer High School |
Evans, Paige | 1:09.98 | Animas High School |
Garcia, Ariel | 1:10.70 | Hozho Academy |
Pino, Rihanna | 1:12.79 | Pine Hill High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:01.41 | Ramah High School |
Relay Team A | 55.07 | Roy High School |
Relay Team A | 55.72 | Animas High School |
Relay Team A | 56.18 | Cimarron High School |
Relay Team A | 57.96 | Quemado High School |
Relay Team A | 58.36 | Hozho Academy |
Back to Top |
1A Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:59.60 | Animas High School |
Relay Team A | 2:01.79 | Des Moines High School |
Relay Team A | 2:04.43 | Cimarron High School |
Relay Team A | 2:07.85 | Ramah High School |
Relay Team A | 2:12.79 | Magdalena High School |
Relay Team A | 2:35.14 | Tse Yi Gai High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:44.18 | Roy High School |
Relay Team A | 4:50.42 | Des Moines High School |
Relay Team A | 5:07.01 | Animas High School |
Relay Team A | 5:47.49 | Cliff High School |
Relay Team A | 6:12.26 | Tse Yi Gai High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 12:51.56 | Maxwell High School |
Relay Team A | 13:02.21 | Cimarron High School |
Relay Team A | 13:03.50 | Magdalena High School |
Relay Team A | 14:34.18 | Tse Yi Gai High School |
Relay Team A | 16:43.69 | Cliff High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls 800 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Delgado, Delicia | 2:43.54 | Reserve High School |
Turney, Keena | 2:45.39 | Ramah High School |
Mirabal, Jorianne | 2:45.90 | Magdalena High School |
Eppler, Abbigail | 2:50.24 | Springer High School |
Doherty, Reagen | 2:50.80 | Mosquero High School |
Lambson, Lydia | 3:00.72 | Ramah High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls Discus 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Crisp, Nora | 84-06.00 | Mosquero High School |
Miller, Raine | 81-03.00 | Hozho Academy |
Wier, Margarita | 80-07.00 | Cimarron High School |
Hood, Lexi | 74-10.00 | Quemado High School |
Sarver, Takoa | 73-10.00 | Pine Hill High School |
Gonzales, Rylee | 71-07.00 | Cliff High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baca, Sylviana | 5-00.00 | Roy High School |
Eppler, Abbigail | 4-10.00 | Springer High School |
Garcia, Nekishia | 4-09.00 | Quemado High School |
Towner, Kiana | 4-06.00 | Quemado High School |
Turney, Keena | 4-04.00 | Ramah High School |
Lambson, Aleeya | 4-00.00 | Ramah High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls Javelin 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Covarrubias, Arantza | 103-06.0 | Roy High School |
DeHerrera, Sophia | 92-09.00 | Roy High School |
Miller, Raine | 91-06.00 | Hozho Academy |
Hood, Lexi | 82-07.75 | Quemado High School |
Etsitty, Kairi | 81-00.00 | Ramah High School |
Delgado, Delicia | 78-02.75 | Reserve High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls Long Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baca, Sylviana | 16-00.50 | Roy High School |
Montoya, Shiann | 14-09.75 | Wagon Mound High School |
Garcia, Nekishia | 13-11.00 | Quemado High School |
Clawson, Chancie | 13-07.00 | Ramah High School |
Ullery, Mckayla | 13-05.00 | Cliff High School |
Shaheen, Lilly | 13-01.00 | Hozho Academy |
Back to Top |
1A Girls Pole Vault 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Burton, Olivia | 8-00.00 | Springer High School |
Wier, Margarita | 8-00.00 | Cimarron High School |
Mirabal, Jorianne | 6-06.00 | Magdalena High School |
Pettis, Brooke | 6-06.00 | Magdalena High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls Shot Put 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Crisp, Nora | 31-11.00 | Mosquero High School |
Gonzales, Rylee | 28-11.50 | Cliff High School |
Hood, Lexi | 28-09.75 | Quemado High School |
Hoy, Anita | 28-01.00 | Maxwell High School |
Miller, Raine | 25-11.00 | Hozho Academy |
Pino, Rihanna | 25-01.00 | Pine Hill High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls Sprint Medley Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 5:21.24 | Cimarron High School |
Relay Team A | 5:23.42 | Des Moines High School |
Relay Team A | 5:40.10 | Magdalena High School |
Relay Team A | 5:42.43 | Ramah High School |
Relay Team A | 5:45.85 | Pine Hill High School |
Relay Team A | 6:21.76 | Cliff High School |
Back to Top |
1A Girls Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Hayley | 30-08.00 | Des Moines High School |
Ward, Katy | 30-03.50 | Des Moines High School |
Clawson, Chancie | 28-11.00 | Ramah High School |
Mirabal, Jorianne | 28-08.50 | Magdalena High School |
Nabours, Geneva | 27-07.00 | Ramah High School |
Mirabal, Jewel | 26-09.50 | Magdalena High School |
Back to Top |