Piedra Vista High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.69 | SB | Zhianna Flores | 2nd | Finals | Saturday Results |
26.14 | Zhianna Flores | 1st | Prelims | Friday Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.73 | SB | Kerstin Ortiz | 5th | Finals | Saturday Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.61 | SB | Zhianna Flores | 1st | Finals | Saturday Results |
44.33 | Zhianna Flores | 1st | Prelims | Friday Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.76 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims | |
50.15 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.30 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
1:45.71 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.20 | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims | ||
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:27.42 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4:32.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Jasmine Villalobos | 10th | Finals | Saturday Results |
Discus | |||||
114-1 | SB | Madison Hunt | 2nd | Finals | Friday Results |
Javelin | |||||
91-8 | SB | Katie Hegarty | 13th | Finals | Friday Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-4 | SB | Katie Hegarty | 2nd | Finals | Friday Results |
36-8.75 | Madison Hunt | 4th | Finals | Friday Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.10 | SB | Zach Johnson | 3rd | Prelims | Friday Results |
11.27 | Zach Johnson | 2nd | Finals | Saturday Results | |
11.35 | SB | Beau Clafton | 8th | Prelims | Friday Results |
11.63 | Beau Clafton | 7th | Finals | Saturday Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.48 | SB | Wyatt Hardy | 7th | Finals | Saturday Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.43 | SB | Brandon Levi | 12th | Finals | Saturday Results |
4:49.95 | SB | Harrison Fleming | 15th | Finals | Saturday Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:08.44 | SB | Brandon Levi | 7th | Finals | Friday Results |
10:32.28 | SB | Harrison Fleming | 15th | Finals | Friday Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.68 | SB | Orion Kaminky | 5th | Finals | Saturday Results |
15.98 | Orion Kaminky | 7th | Prelims | Friday Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.12 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
43.31 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.61 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
3:30.25 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims | ||
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:45.73 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims | |
3:58.81 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | ||
Discus | |||||
119-8 | Troy Young | 8th | Finals | Friday Results | |
Javelin | |||||
158-10 | SB | Beau Clafton | 2nd | Finals | Saturday Results |
Shot Put | |||||
50-1 | SB | Troy Young | 1st | Finals | Saturday Results |
47-10.25 | SB | Kason Wilkinson | 3rd | Finals | Saturday Results |