Combined Results

         New Mexico State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2011 5:31:07 PM         
                       Rio Rancho High School, Rio Rancho, NM                        

                          2A Boys Three Mile Run                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Antonio Varela               Pecos                      15:59.70     1
  2 Eric Eridon                  East Mountain              16:36.70     2
  3 Alonzo Chavez                Mora                       16:53.60     3
  4 Malcolm Skeet                Rehoboth                   16:57.30     4
  5 Christopher Salvador         Laguna Acoma               17:06.40     5
  6 Tyrell Natewa                Rehoboth                   17:10.20     6
  7 Jimmy Buchanan               Santa Fe Prep              17:14.00     7
  8 Kevin Hardy                  Navajo Pine                17:19.10     8
  9 Ben Bautista                 Laguna Acoma               17:22.10     9
 10 Augustus Cuch                Laguna Acoma               17:25.00    10
 11 Isaiah Kelsey                Laguna Acoma               17:25.60    11
 12 Pj C De Baca                 Pecos                      17:31.00    12
 13 Joseph Luna                  Estancia                   17:34.30    13
 14 James Lopez                  Pecos                      17:37.80    14
 15 Patrick Keyope               Laguna Acoma               17:43.60    15
 16 Jacob Riley                  Laguna Acoma               17:44.30    16
 17 Roy Madrid                   NMMI                       17:46.60    17
 18 Matthew Torrez               Pecos                      17:47.60    18
 19 Leandrew Dailey              Navajo Prep                17:49.20    19
 20 David Wauneka                Navajo Prep                17:50.80    20
 21 Kyle Evaldson                Santa Fe Prep              17:54.60    21
 22 Kory Ben                     Estancia                   17:55.70    22
 23 Michael Marroquin            Tucumcari                  17:56.50    23
 24 Marchez Coriz                NMMI                       17:59.30    24
 25 Cameron Riley                Laguna Acoma               17:59.60    25
 26 Arvin Curley                 Navajo Pine                18:07.30    26
 27 Andy Humphries               East Mountain              18:10.50    27
 28 Aaron Lujan                  Pecos                      18:10.90    28
 29 Ben Lewis                    ATC                        18:11.00    29
 30 Matias Romero                Penasco                    18:11.70    30
 31 Johnny Vigil                 Pecos                      18:15.60    31
 32 Zach Serna                   Rehoboth                   18:20.50    32
 33 Ben Eberhart                 NMMI                       18:23.90    33
 34 Alfred Gonzales              Penasco                    18:24.90    34
 35 Nathan Cowan                 Estancia                   18:27.80    35
 36 Martin Skeet                 Rehoboth                   18:31.40    36
 37 Ryan Evaldson                Santa Fe Prep              18:37.10    37
 38 Daniel Manuelito             Newcomb                    18:37.90    --
 39 Rodney Toya                  Jemez Valley               18:41.30    38
 40 Tenzin Dorjee                Santa Fe Prep              18:46.70    39
 41 Joshua Alcon                 Mora                       18:49.50    40
 42 Ryan Harrison                Bosque School              18:51.50    41
 43 Antonio Larez                To'Hajiilee                18:51.50    --
 44 Dj Casados                   Santa Fe Prep              18:53.60    42
 45 Kenneth Potter               East Mountain              18:53.70    43
 46 Clay Benton                  East Mountain              18:55.30    44
 47 Brandon Velasquez            Pecos                      18:55.50    45
 48 Dominic Pacheco              Tucumcari                  18:55.80    46
 49 Tristin Jones                Tohatchi                   19:00.50    --
 50 Justin Trujillo              NMMI                       19:05.80    47
 51 Hunter Pool                  East Mountain              19:07.40    48
 52 Nicholas Thomas              Newcomb                    19:13.30    --
 53 Jack Martin                  Rehoboth                   19:14.10    49
 54 Henry Lanman                 Santa Fe Prep              19:15.90    50
 55 Alvin Curley                 Navajo Pine                19:18.40    51
 56 Reyes Leyba                  Penasco                    19:20.90    52
 57 Jakob Bernal                 Estancia                   19:20.90    53
 58 Joaquin Chavarria            Hagerman                   19:23.80    --
 59 Patrick Denne                Penasco                    19:24.40    54
 60 Stephan Chacon               Tucumcari                  19:28.70    55
 61 Jared D'Antonio              East Mountain              19:29.30    56
 62 Ivan Willeto                 Navajo Prep                19:29.50    57
 63 Benjamin Sandoval            Mesa Vista                 19:31.60    --
 64 Tyrell Henio                 Pine Hill                  19:35.20    --
 65 Allen Lewis                  Tse Yi Gai                 19:35.20    58
 66 Daniel Medina                Mora                       19:35.60    59
 67 Ian McClaugherty             Santa Fe Prep              19:37.70    60
 68 Noah D'Antonio               East Mountain              19:41.40    61
 69 Tolton Wolfe                 NMMI                       19:42.10    62
 70 Davis Query                  Bosque School              19:44.60    63
 71 Jon Kinsel                   Rehoboth                   19:45.70    64
 72 Michael Gachupin             Jemez Valley               19:51.30    65
 73 Keith Romero                 Penasco                    19:52.90    66
 74 Oneal Vicente                Alamo Navajo               19:54.80    67
 75 Sheldon Guerito              Navajo Prep                19:56.30    68
 76 Chris Apodaca                Tucumcari                  19:57.90    69
 77 Wyatt Davis                  Navajo Pine                20:00.70    70
 78 Sean Moore                   Tohatchi                   20:03.20    --
 79 Demar Whitehorse             Tse Yi Gai                 20:03.30    71
 80 Campbell Galon               ATC                        20:04.10    72
 81 Andrew Tapia                 NMMI                       20:04.50    73
 82 Aaron Tallis                 Navajo Prep                20:05.80    74
 83 Jacob Subratie               Cimarron                   20:06.60    --
 84 Jesus Gamboa                 Tucumcari                  20:08.70    75
 85 Joseph Otero                 Tucumcari                  20:11.20    76
 86 Henry Sime                   Cimarron                   20:12.30    --
 87 Ethan Antone                 Navajo Pine                20:15.80    77
 88 Benjamin Turner              NMMI                       20:16.40    78
 89 Donevan Sanchez              Penasco                    20:17.40    79
 90 Charles Horace               Rehoboth                   20:20.50    80
 91 Wyatt Ganagonegro            Alamo Navajo               20:22.20    81
 92 Owen Apache                  Alamo Navajo               20:22.20    82
 93 Manuel Martinez              Mora                       20:23.50    83
 94 Terrance Lee                 Navajo Pine                20:23.90    84
 95 David Sbarge                 Bosque School              20:28.00    85
 96 Stormy Max                   Navajo Prep                20:28.80    86
 97 Lorenzo Garcia               Santa Rosa                 20:30.70    --
 98 Brad Sena                    Mora                       20:31.50    87
 99 Peter Toledo                 Tse Yi Gai                 20:33.00    88
100 Ishmael Lee                  Newcomb                    20:38.80    --
101 Keanu Largo                  Tse Yi Gai                 20:45.20    89
102 Chris Vigil                  ATC                        20:49.30    90
103 Kix Kinlicheene              Navajo Pine                20:50.10    91
104 Isaiah Yazzie                Navajo Prep                20:51.80    92
105 Jon Inonueri                 Bosque School              20:54.00    93
106 Jake Anderson                Estancia                   20:54.10    94
107 Thomas Gallegos              Cimarron                   20:56.60    --
108 Brannon Reano                Jemez Valley               21:03.50    95
109 Robert Lovitt                ATC                        21:03.50    96
110 Marcus Kewanwytewa           Jemez Valley               21:03.70    97
111 Jordan Loretto               Jemez Valley               21:04.10    98
112 Brandal Padilla              Alamo Navajo               21:23.70    99
113 Justin Pirtle                Mesilla Valley Christian   21:24.00    --
114 Christopher Lucero           Cuba                       21:24.40    --
115 Jordan Schweitzer            ATC                        21:38.10   100
116 Dominic Lopez                Tucumcari                  21:38.60   101
117 Niles Betone                 Alamo Navajo               21:40.40   102
118 Daniel Malvin                Bosque School              21:44.90   103
119 Ryan Singh                   Mesilla Valley Christian   21:46.00    --
120 Kalanad Secatero             Alamo Navajo               21:49.10   104
121 Julio Serna                  Mora                       21:55.10   105
122 Joshua Jojola                NACA                       22:00.20    --
123 Melcolm Joe                  Tse Yi Gai                 22:00.80   106
124 Keevin Guerro                Alamo Navajo               22:04.30   107
125 Jace Vance                   Quemado                    22:17.30    --
126 Joshua Starkey               Hagerman                   22:21.10    --
127 Tristin Reddest              Dulce                      22:23.40    --
128 Steven Vigil                 Penasco                    22:31.80   108
129 Phillip Warren               Estancia                   22:52.60   109
130 Brandon Dahilig              Mora                       22:56.70   110
131 Anthony Gorham               Bosque School              23:19.10   111
132 Alex Scott                   Bosque School              23:40.90   112
133 Christian Sando              Jemez Valley               24:08.20   113
134 Wyndean Largo                Tse Yi Gai                 24:20.10   114



                    2A Boys Three Mile Run Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Laguna Acoma                50      5    9   10   11   15   16   25  
      Total Time: 1:27:03      Average: 17:24.54      1-5 Split: 38
  2 Pecos                       73      1   12   14   18   28   31   45  
      Total Time: 1:27:07      Average: 17:25.40      1-5 Split: 2:12
  3 Rehoboth                    127     4    6   32   36   49   64   80  
      Total Time: 1:30:14      Average: 18:02.70      1-5 Split: 2:17
  4 Santa Fe Prep               146     7   21   37   39   42   50   60  
      Total Time: 1:31:26      Average: 18:17.20      1-5 Split: 1:40
  5 East Mountain               164     2   27   43   44   48   56   61  
      Total Time: 1:31:44      Average: 18:20.72      1-5 Split: 2:31
  6 NMMI                        183    17   24   33   47   62   73   78  
      Total Time: 1:32:58      Average: 18:35.54      1-5 Split: 1:56
  7 Estancia                    217    13   22   35   53   94   109   -  
      Total Time: 1:34:13      Average: 18:50.56      1-5 Split: 3:20
  8 Navajo Pine                 232     8   26   51   70   77   84   91  
      Total Time: 1:35:02      Average: 19:00.26      1-5 Split: 2:57
  9 Penasco                     236    30   34   52   54   66   79   108 
      Total Time: 1:35:15      Average: 19:02.96      1-5 Split: 1:42
 10 Navajo Prep                 238    19   20   57   68   74   86   92  
      Total Time: 1:35:12      Average: 19:02.32      1-5 Split: 2:17
 11 Tucumcari                   268    23   46   55   69   75   76   101 
      Total Time: 1:36:28      Average: 19:17.52      1-5 Split: 2:13
 12 Mora                        272     3   40   59   83   87   105  110 
      Total Time: 1:36:14      Average: 19:14.74      1-5 Split: 3:38
 13 Bosque School               385    41   63   85   93   103  111  112 
      Total Time: 1:41:43      Average: 20:20.60      1-5 Split: 2:54
 14 ATC                         387    29   72   90   96   100   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:41:46      Average: 20:21.20      1-5 Split: 3:28
 15 Jemez Valley                393    38   65   95   97   98   113   -  
      Total Time: 1:41:44      Average: 20:20.78      1-5 Split: 2:23
 16 Tse Yi Gai                  412    58   71   88   89   106  114   -  
      Total Time: 1:42:58      Average: 20:35.50      1-5 Split: 2:26
 17 Alamo Navajo                431    67   81   82   99   102  104  107 
      Total Time: 1:43:44      Average: 20:44.66      1-5 Split: 1:46


                         2A Girls Three Mile Run                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Caroline Kaufman             East Mountain              19:24.40     1
  2 Jacqueline Katzman           Bosque School              19:40.50     2
  3 Kendall Kelly                Bosque School              20:03.50     3
  4 Reiley Kelly                 Bosque School              20:30.90     4
  5 Hannah Antone                Navajo Prep                20:50.70     5
  6 Shelby Lee                   Navajo Pine                20:55.10     6
  7 Amber Manuelito              Newcomb                    20:55.20    --
  8 Drew Todechine               Rehoboth                   20:56.10     7
  9 Melissa Saavedra             Laguna Acoma               20:57.40     8
 10 Valene Madalena              Jemez Valley               20:58.00     9
 11 Amira Cunningham             East Mountain              21:03.90    10
 12 Jocelyn Riley                Laguna Acoma               21:07.60    11
 13 Amber Reano                  Navajo Prep                21:08.60    12
 14 Delta Higdon                 Navajo Prep                21:14.20    13
 15 Brandi Reano                 Navajo Prep                21:15.50    14
 16 Jennifer Lewis               Rehoboth                   21:16.80    15
 17 Marcella Sanchez             Penasco                    21:18.50    16
 18 Cassie C De Baca             Pecos                      21:22.10    17
 19 Elicia Sanchez               Penasco                    21:22.70    18
 20 Nikki Johnson                Navajo Pine                21:32.70    19
 21 Demetria Clichee             Navajo Pine                21:36.30    20
 22 Jordan Ide                   Rehoboth                   21:40.70    21
 23 Haley White                  Bosque School              21:42.00    22
 24 Lacey Natseway               Laguna Acoma               21:42.10    23
 25 Briana Burns                 Estancia                   21:43.20    24
 26 Santiana Marrujo             Mora                       21:43.30    25
 27 Janice Chacon                Coronado                   21:46.40    --
 28 Kaitlin Chee                 Navajo Pine                21:48.00    26
 29 Talynn Turner                East Mountain              21:49.10    27
 30 Crystal Hernandez            Tucumcari                  21:50.60    28
 31 Ashley Joe                   Navajo Prep                21:51.10    29
 32 Sophie Quay-De La Va         Santa Fe Prep              22:07.10    30
 33 Ida Valencia                 Pecos                      22:12.10    31
 34 Mikayla Calhoon              Estancia                   22:12.60    32
 35 Jenna Kuchar                 Bosque School              22:19.60    33
 36 Julia Martinez               Mesa Vista                 22:21.30    --
 37 Brandy Olivas                Tucumcari                  22:25.00    34
 38 Kaitlyn Sisneros             Santa Rosa                 22:25.20    --
 39 Ashley Carlisle              Rehoboth                   22:27.50    35
 40 Erin Schulhofer              Santa Fe Prep              22:30.70    36
 41 Ashley Lujan                 Estancia                   22:33.20    37
 42 Marilyn Werito               Tse Yi Gai                 22:43.80    --
 43 Vanisha Sam                  Navajo Prep                22:45.30    38
 44 Emma Thompson                ATC                        22:53.60    --
 45 Arielle Mattes               Santa Fe Prep              22:54.80    39
 46 Chantel Rivera               Mora                       23:01.80    40
 47 Kelsey Proctor               Cloudcroft                 23:05.10    --
 48 Seneca Riley                 Laguna Acoma               23:07.60    41
 49 Mariel Pratz-Albert          Ramah                      23:08.80    42
 50 Taylor Bacon                 Desert Academy             23:09.20    --
 51 Hannah Matins                East Mountain              23:10.70    43
 52 Ariel Whitten                Santa Fe Prep              23:11.20    44
 53 Tatianna Perlinski           East Mountain              23:11.30    45
 54 Nancy-Larissa Tafoya         Penasco                    23:24.20    46
 55 Alex Bradford                ATC                        23:27.90    --
 56 Eliza Donahue                Desert Academy             23:31.20    --
 57 Tedra Francisco              To'Hajiilee                23:33.50    --
 58 Sarah Derochie               East Mountain              23:35.10    47
 59 Kayla Mathes                 Bosque School              23:35.20    48
 60 Sage Mijares                 Jemez Valley               23:40.80    49
 61 Chamisa McCray               Ramah                      23:41.70    50
 62 Nicole Jojola                Laguna Acoma               23:43.30    51
 63 Elauteria Patino             Jemez Valley               23:45.40    52
 64 Mariah Maestas               Pecos                      23:46.00    53
 65 Zoe Unverferth               Santa Fe Prep              23:49.20    54
 66 Alisa Miller                 Estancia                   23:50.70    55
 67 Kierra Begay                 Navajo Prep                24:00.00    56
 68 Peyton Lawrenz               Santa Fe Prep              24:01.90    57
 69 Desirae Tapia                Estancia                   24:02.00    58
 70 Keannette Perkins            Tucumcari                  24:05.50    59
 71 Shannon Medina               Penasco                    24:07.70    60
 72 Chaez Ortiz                  Cuba                       24:08.90    --
 73 Hallie Taylor-Wright         East Mountain              24:09.60    61
 74 Alycia Nabours               Ramah                      24:11.40    62
 75 Terra Tohe                   Tohatchi                   24:17.40    --
 76 Kalainia Waquie              Jemez Valley               24:19.10    63
 77 Katherine Gallegos           Penasco                    24:20.10    64
 78 Stephanie Castillo           Tse Yi Gai                 24:20.90    --
 79 Katie Broyles                Santa Fe Prep              24:29.10    65
 80 Tasha Yamutewa               Ramah                      24:32.40    66
 81 Victoria Vasquez             Penasco                    24:40.30    67
 82 Shavonna Begay               Navajo Pine                24:41.60    68
 83 Cassie Sando                 Jemez Valley               24:44.70    69
 84 Denita Toya                  Jemez Valley               24:45.00    70
 85 Katherine Smith              Dulce                      24:47.40    --
 86 Shanelle Martinez            Tucumcari                  24:48.00    71
 87 Levonne Nez                  Navajo Pine                24:48.80    72
 88 Keeanna Trujillo             Pecos                      24:49.70    73
 89 Raina Wellman                ATC                        24:56.20    --
 90 Shanelle Dawes               Tohatchi                   24:57.50    --
 91 Kimmorina Bill               Tohatchi                   24:57.60    --
 92 Alexus Trujillo              Mora                       24:57.90    74
 93 Shelby Toles                 Gateway Christian          24:59.10    75
 94 Tamara Riley                 Laguna Acoma               25:01.00    76
 95 Mikayla Fuller               Gateway Christian          25:01.60    77
 96 Jessica Ortiz                Estancia                   25:05.10    78
 97 Caitlin Martinez             Pecos                      25:07.10    79
 98 Krystal Satterfield          Estancia                   25:13.00    80
 99 Tori Bryant                  Newcomb                    25:15.60    --
100 Koda Tom                     To'Hajiilee                25:21.80    --
101 Kudy Jim                     Tucumcari                  25:36.00    81
102 Kayleigh Nez                 Rehoboth                   25:37.70    82
103 Leiandra Lucero              Maxwell                    25:39.40    --
104 Abby Anderson                Bosque School              25:40.50    83
105 Ashlee Alire                 Mesa Vista                 25:47.90    --
106 Hayley Ruehle                Mesilla Valley Christian   25:48.00    --
107 Analisa Chavez               Mora                       25:54.20    84
108 Khaila Gachupin              Jemez Valley               25:54.90    85
109 Sarah Vaz                    Gateway Christian          25:55.60    86
110 Ashley Laate                 Ramah                      26:00.80    87
111 Amanda Martin                Rehoboth                   26:06.40    88
112 Karely Acosta                Tucumcari                  26:14.60    89
113 Miguela Marrujo              Mora                       26:16.60    90
114 Alyssa Pino                  Ramah                      26:18.70    91
115 Katelyn Flores               Pecos                      26:20.10    92
116 Thea Benally                 Rehoboth                   26:23.10    93
117 Hailey Sanchez               Penasco                    26:33.50    94
118 Audrey Calavaza              NACA                       26:41.60    --
119 Victoria Troyer              School of Dreams           26:48.70    --
120 Britney Wood                 Gateway Christian          27:32.50    95
121 Emma Kieninger               Gateway Christian          27:52.40    96
122 Faith Vaz                    Gateway Christian          28:39.60    97
123 Maleka Villa                 Hagerman                   28:41.70    --
124 Summer O'Brian               NMMI                       29:23.50    --



                   2A Girls Three Mile Run Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Bosque School               64      2    3    4   22   33   48   83  
      Total Time: 1:44:17      Average: 20:51.30      1-5 Split: 2:40
  2 Navajo Prep                 73      5   12   13   14   29   38   56  
      Total Time: 1:46:21      Average: 21:16.02      1-5 Split: 1:01
  3 East Mountain               126     1   10   27   43   45   47   61  
      Total Time: 1:48:40      Average: 21:43.88      1-5 Split: 3:47
  4 Laguna Acoma                134     8   11   23   41   51   76    -  
      Total Time: 1:50:38      Average: 22:07.60      1-5 Split: 2:46
  5 Navajo Pine                 139     6   19   20   26   68   72    -  
      Total Time: 1:50:34      Average: 22:06.74      1-5 Split: 3:47
  6 Rehoboth                    160     7   15   21   35   82   88   93  
      Total Time: 1:51:59      Average: 22:23.76      1-5 Split: 4:42
  7 Santa Fe Prep               203    30   36   39   44   54   57   65  
      Total Time: 1:54:33      Average: 22:54.60      1-5 Split: 1:43
  8 Penasco                     204    16   18   46   60   64   67   94  
      Total Time: 1:54:34      Average: 22:54.64      1-5 Split: 3:02
  9 Estancia                    206    24   32   37   55   58   78   80  
      Total Time: 1:54:22      Average: 22:52.34      1-5 Split: 2:19
 10 Jemez Valley                242     9   49   52   63   69   70   85  
      Total Time: 1:57:28      Average: 23:29.60      1-5 Split: 3:47
 11 Pecos                       253    17   31   53   73   79   92    -  
      Total Time: 1:57:17      Average: 23:27.40      1-5 Split: 3:45
 12 Tucumcari                   273    28   34   59   71   81   89    -  
      Total Time: 1:58:46      Average: 23:45.02      1-5 Split: 3:46
 13 Ramah                       307    42   50   62   66   87   91    -  
      Total Time: 2:01:36      Average: 24:19.02      1-5 Split: 2:52
 14 Mora                        313    25   40   74   84   90    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:01:54      Average: 24:22.76      1-5 Split: 4:34
 15 Gateway Christian           429    75   77   86   95   96   97    -  
      Total Time: 2:11:22      Average: 26:16.24      1-5 Split: 2:54


                          3A Boys Three Mile Run                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Herbert Beyale III           Shiprock                   16:30.70     1
  2 Andres Gonzales              St. Michael's              16:30.80     2
  3 Sam Roybal                   Pojoaque                   16:52.70     3
  4 Jesse Madelena               Santa Fe Indian School     16:56.30     4
  5 Kevin Gia                    Zuni                       16:58.50     5
  6 Devin Casamero               Thoreau                    17:02.10    --
  7 Eric Williams                Shiprock                   17:06.00     6
  8 Nicolos Desiderio            Wingate                    17:17.80     7
  9 McKenzie Leekya              Zuni                       17:26.60     8
 10 Michael Lucero               Silver                     17:27.00     9
 11 Dustin Abeita                Thoreau                    17:27.50    --
 12 Brian Maestas                Robertson                  17:29.00    10
 13 Carlos Trujillo              Pojoaque                   17:29.10    11
 14 Wambli Little-Spotte         Ruidoso                    17:29.80    12
 15 Jereme Santisteven           Pojoaque                   17:30.50    13
 16 Shawvan Levi                 Shiprock                   17:31.30    14
 17 Arlo Enoah                   Wingate                    17:33.50    15
 18 Ian Sutton                   Hope Christian             17:37.10    --
 19 Myron Tenerio                Santa Fe Indian School     17:40.00    16
 20 Isaac Gutierrez              Santa Fe Indian School     17:40.90    17
 21 Moises Coca                  West Las Vegas             17:41.90    18
 22 Marcus Valencia              St. Michael's              17:45.90    19
 23 Elieto Boujaoude             Hope Christian             17:47.20    --
 24 Kameron Romero               St. Michael's              17:49.90    20
 25 Matthew Neha                 Zuni                       17:50.80    21
 26 Donevan Gravelle             Taos                       17:55.40    22
 27 Jerard Chavez                Zuni                       17:58.70    23
 28 Christian Duran              Silver                     18:00.00    24
 29 Justin Vigil                 Pojoaque                   18:00.30    25
 30 Pat Wood                     Hope Christian             18:00.50    --
 31 Rylan Vega                   Ruidoso                    18:01.40    26
 32 Carlos Ortega                St. Michael's              18:01.80    27
 33 Bryceton Henry               Wingate                    18:02.00    28
 34 Brandon Jaramillo            Pojoaque                   18:02.00    29
 35 Justin Begay                 Shiprock                   18:02.40    30
 36 Luke Malone                  Socorro                    18:04.70    --
 37 Alec Hughte                  Zuni                       18:06.10    31
 38 Eloy Medina                  Cobre                      18:06.20    32
 39 Tim Abeyta                   Socorro                    18:09.00    --
 40 Kristopher Cordova           St. Michael's              18:09.30    33
 41 Aaron Shalley                Ruidoso                    18:10.50    34
 42 Kelsey Maxwell               Shiprock                   18:11.30    35
 43 Troy Pacheco                 St. Michael's              18:13.40    36
 44 Avery Carr                   Ruidoso                    18:16.40    37
 45 Stephan Naktewa              Zuni                       18:17.60    38
 46 Derrick Montelongo           Ruidoso                    18:18.70    39
 47 Ryan Maestas                 Pojoaque                   18:19.50    40
 48 Nic Montoya-Valdez           St. Michael's              18:25.40    41
 49 Derrick Grasmick             Pojoaque                   18:25.50    42
 50 Jalen Martinez               Robertson                  18:25.80    43
 51 Juan Zapata                  Cobre                      18:28.60    44
 52 Domonique Atcitty            Shiprock                   18:32.80    45
 53 Florentino Gachupin          Santa Fe Indian School     18:35.40    46
 54 Colton Lee                   Wingate                    18:35.50    47
 55 Daniel Hill                  Thoreau                    18:36.80    --
 56 Raul Orona                   Ruidoso                    18:40.20    48
 57 Matt Silva                   Taos                       18:42.00    49
 58 Francisco Vigil              Taos                       18:42.40    50
 59 Leonard Romero               Robertson                  18:43.20    51
 60 Byron Dawes                  Wingate                    18:43.60    52
 61 Daniel Soliz                 Cobre                      18:44.00    53
 62 Conrad Atencio               West Las Vegas             18:47.40    54
 63 Chris Baca                   Cobre                      18:47.50    55
 64 Ty Billie                    Shiprock                   18:49.00    56
 65 Dustin Denetchee             Santa Fe Indian School     18:51.00    57
 66 Esteban Sotelo               Lovington                  18:52.90    --
 67 Jaime McCarthy               Silver                     18:56.00    58
 68 Antonio Tom                  Wingate                    18:56.10    59
 69 Jude Madrid                  Robertson                  18:56.90    60
 70 Titus Enoah                  Wingate                    18:59.40    61
 71 Jade Benavidez               Silver                     19:00.20    62
 72 Shawn Edaakie                Zuni                       19:03.70    63
 73 Chris Estrada                Ruidoso                    19:04.20    64
 74 Jc Santistevan               Taos                       19:08.10    65
 75 Jeffrey Chavez               Santa Fe Indian School     19:17.80    66
 76 Kevin Maynes                 Cobre                      19:18.50    67
 77 Tristan Padilla              Taos                       19:21.10    68
 78 Jude Encinias                Robertson                  19:29.00    69
 79 Theo Muniz                   Cobre                      19:32.60    70
 80 Robert Calabaza              Santa Fe Indian School     19:36.10    71
 81 Cade Cannedy                 Taos                       19:36.10    72
 82 Joseph Montano               Robertson                  19:54.10    73
 83 Roheen Deshpande             Taos                       20:07.70    74
 84 Gene Vandran                 Silver                     20:08.20    75
 85 Isaiah Silva                 Silver                     20:33.20    76
 86 Jacob Sedillo`               West Las Vegas             21:10.50    77
 87 Wyatte Pacheco               West Las Vegas             21:16.90    78
 88 Dylan Trujillo               West Las Vegas             21:17.60    79
 89 Jacob Sias                   Cobre                      21:33.70    80
 90 Eric Castello                West Las Vegas             21:35.60    81
 91 Adrian Gallegos              West Las Vegas             21:42.00    82



                    3A Boys Three Mile Run Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Pojoaque                    81      3   11   13   25   29   40   42  
      Total Time: 1:27:55      Average: 17:34.92      1-5 Split: 1:10
  2 Shiprock                    86      1    6   14   30   35   45   56  
      Total Time: 1:27:22      Average: 17:28.34      1-5 Split: 1:41
  3 Zuni                        88      5    8   21   23   31   38   63  
      Total Time: 1:28:21      Average: 17:40.14      1-5 Split: 1:08
  4 St. Michael's               101     2   19   20   27   33   36   41  
      Total Time: 1:28:18      Average: 17:39.54      1-5 Split: 1:39
  5 Santa Fe Indian School      140     4   16   17   46   57   66   71  
      Total Time: 1:29:44      Average: 17:56.72      1-5 Split: 1:55
  6 Ruidoso                     148    12   26   34   37   39   48   64  
      Total Time: 1:30:17      Average: 18:03.36      1-5 Split: 49
  7 Wingate                     149     7   15   28   47   52   59   61  
      Total Time: 1:30:13      Average: 18:02.48      1-5 Split: 1:26
  8 Silver                      228     9   24   58   62   75   76    -  
      Total Time: 1:33:32      Average: 18:42.28      1-5 Split: 2:42
  9 Robertson                   233    10   43   51   60   69   73    -  
      Total Time: 1:33:04      Average: 18:36.78      1-5 Split: 2:00
 10 Cobre                       251    32   44   53   55   67   70   80  
      Total Time: 1:33:25      Average: 18:40.96      1-5 Split: 1:13
 11 Taos                        254    22   49   50   65   68   72   74  
      Total Time: 1:33:49      Average: 18:45.80      1-5 Split: 1:26
 12 West Las Vegas              306    18   54   77   78   79   81   82  
      Total Time: 1:40:15      Average: 20:02.86      1-5 Split: 3:36


                         3A Girls Three Mile Run                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Fleddermann           Sandia Prep                19:11.70    --
  2 Autumnrain Chee              Shiprock                   19:26.50     1
  3 Haley Rach                   Taos                       20:04.70     2
  4 Taira Whitman                Thoreau                    20:09.50     3
  5 Jordyn Romero                St. Michael's              20:15.80     4
  6 Karianne Jones               Wingate                    20:23.00     5
  7 Dayna Guerro                 Socorro                    20:27.80     6
  8 Shandiin Yessith             Shiprock                   20:30.10     7
  9 Tanaya Belone                Wingate                    20:32.30     8
 10 Hannah Gunther               Taos                       20:33.20     9
 11 Telaina Henry                Wingate                    20:33.90    10
 12 Raeshelle Largo              Wingate                    20:33.90    11
 13 Kylie O'Bryne                St. Michael's              20:57.20    12
 14 Angelica Vega                Silver                     20:58.30    13
 15 Lakota Benally               Shiprock                   20:59.50    14
 16 Mackenzie Serrao             St. Michael's              20:59.90    15
 17 Clarrisa Trujillo            St. Michael's              21:05.90    16
 18 Lenandra Willie              Wingate                    21:08.40    17
 19 Jade Dee                     Shiprock                   21:18.60    18
 20 Julie Aster                  Socorro                    21:19.20    19
 21 Avery Sanders                Thoreau                    21:20.50    20
 22 Anabella Miller              Robertson                  21:29.40    21
 23 Shanay Edaakie               Zuni                       21:36.70    --
 24 Jordin Aguilar               Santa Fe Indian School     21:43.80    22
 25 Ranai Nez                    Thoreau                    21:47.90    23
 26 Bree Tassin                  St. Michael's              21:48.40    24
 27 Brandi Framel                Hope Christian             21:49.70    25
 28 Emily Nicolaysen             Hope Christian             21:56.30    26
 29 Alexandra Haigh              Hope Christian             22:02.10    27
 30 Esperanza Martinez           Robertson                  22:05.20    28
 31 Genevieve Atencio            West Las Vegas             22:05.80    29
 32 Rebekah Hutchinson           Robertson                  22:06.20    30
 33 Cecilia Gutierrez            West Las Vegas             22:07.10    31
 34 Temair Shorty                Shiprock                   22:08.50    32
 35 Shania Vallo                 Santa Fe Indian School     22:08.80    33
 36 Megan Joe                    Hope Christian             22:09.30    34
 37 Mikayla Garcia               Pojoaque                   22:10.00    --
 38 Elena Garcia                 Robertson                  22:12.10    35
 39 Summer Villegas              Santa Fe Indian School     22:14.00    36
 40 Jenae Christiansen           Hope Christian             22:16.60    37
 41 Tamara Homer                 Zuni                       22:24.10    --
 42 Ashley Quam                  Santa Fe Indian School     22:24.60    38
 43 Courtnae Magdelena           Santa Fe Indian School     22:30.50    39
 44 Felicia Nez                  Wingate                    22:32.90    40
 45 Tristen Gonzalas             St. Michael's              22:36.00    41
 46 Taylor Jones                 Silver                     22:44.00    42
 47 Destiny Robles               Silver                     22:44.80    43
 48 Emily Zollinger              Silver                     22:45.90    44
 49 Alexis Devries               Robertson                  22:47.60    45
 50 Danielle Quintana            Santa Fe Indian School     22:48.10    46
 51 Twlya Charlie                Wingate                    22:56.50    47
 52 Kaya Thompson                Silver                     23:01.10    48
 53 Marlena Peshlakai            Shiprock                   23:02.30    49
 54 Alundra Jim                  Thoreau                    23:02.90    50
 55 Isa Lee                      Cobre                      23:03.40    51
 56 Nikki Mortensen              Socorro                    23:08.90    52
 57 Julia Herion-Cruz            Taos                       23:09.20    53
 58 Victoria Lovato              Santa Fe Indian School     23:14.20    54
 59 Esperanza Garduno            West Las Vegas             23:17.90    55
 60 Kaitlin Dobesh               St. Michael's              23:34.60    56
 61 Adrianna Carrillo            Cobre                      23:37.50    57
 62 Chantel Luna                 Zuni                       23:40.00    --
 63 Natasha Hogue                Shiprock                   23:44.80    58
 64 Catherine Lucero             Silver                     23:46.70    59
 65 Franchesca Varela            Robertson                  23:47.30    60
 66 Niki Valencia                Cobre                      23:51.10    61
 67 Nina Lopez                   Robertson                  24:00.80    62
 68 Brittany Andrade             Silver                     24:01.10    63
 69 Kayleen Holland              Cobre                      24:03.50    64
 70 Leah Guengerich              Socorro                    24:05.60    65
 71 Tylynn Smith                 Ruidoso                    24:11.00    --
 72 Victoria Delatorre           Cobre                      24:13.90    66
 73 Erica Garcia                 West Las Vegas             24:15.70    67
 74 Karina Antillon              Lovington                  24:19.80    --
 75 Hannah Varela                Taos                       24:22.00    68
 76 Inez Acosta                  Cobre                      24:22.40    69
 77 Joedy Quintana               West Las Vegas             24:23.70    70
 78 Madeline Chavez              Socorro                    24:23.90    71
 79 Brittani Webb                Socorro                    24:24.50    72
 80 Cassie Parker                Socorro                    24:25.50    73
 81 Cierrah Kassetas             Hope Christian             24:31.60    74
 82 Darian Magooshboy            Ruidoso                    24:31.90    --
 83 Rachel Montoya               Taos                       24:39.10    75
 84 Marian Gabald N              West Las Vegas             25:20.90    76
 85 Raelene Charley              Thoreau                    25:28.00    77
 86 Alyssa Yazzie                Thoreau                    25:34.70    78
 87 Brina Lee                    Thoreau                    25:47.60    79
 88 Sabrina Dominguez            Taos                       25:52.10    80
 89 Cheyenne Sanchez             Taos                       25:57.40    81
 90 Jazmin Padilla               Cobre                      26:06.40    82



                   3A Girls Three Mile Run Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Wingate                     51      5    8   10   11   17   40   47  
      Total Time: 1:43:12      Average: 20:38.30      1-5 Split: 46
  2 St. Michael's               71      4   12   15   16   24   41   56  
      Total Time: 1:45:08      Average: 21:01.44      1-5 Split: 1:33
  3 Shiprock                    72      1    7   14   18   32   49   58  
      Total Time: 1:44:24      Average: 20:52.64      1-5 Split: 2:42
  4 Hope Christian              149    25   26   27   34   37   74    -  
      Total Time: 1:50:14      Average: 22:02.80      1-5 Split: 27
  5 Robertson                   159    21   28   30   35   45   60   62  
      Total Time: 1:50:41      Average: 22:08.10      1-5 Split: 1:19
  6 Santa Fe Indian School      168    22   33   36   38   39   46   54  
      Total Time: 1:51:02      Average: 22:12.34      1-5 Split: 47
  7 Thoreau                     173     3   20   23   50   77   78   79  
      Total Time: 1:51:49      Average: 22:21.76      1-5 Split: 5:19
  8 Silver                      190    13   42   43   44   48   59   63  
      Total Time: 1:52:15      Average: 22:26.82      1-5 Split: 2:03
  9 Taos                        207     2    9   53   68   75   80   81  
      Total Time: 1:52:49      Average: 22:33.64      1-5 Split: 4:35
 10 Socorro                     213     6   19   52   65   71   72   73  
      Total Time: 1:53:26      Average: 22:41.08      1-5 Split: 3:57
 11 West Las Vegas              252    29   31   55   67   70   76    -  
      Total Time: 1:56:11      Average: 23:14.04      1-5 Split: 2:18
 12 Cobre                       299    51   57   61   64   66   69   82  
      Total Time: 1:58:50      Average: 23:45.88      1-5 Split: 1:11


                          4A Boys Three Mile Run                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson Thomas               Del Norte                  16:22.90    --
  2 Alexander Romero             Los Alamos                 16:43.10     1
  3 Nick Hill                    Los Alamos                 16:46.00     2
  4 Sean Reardon                 Los Alamos                 16:47.50     3
  5 Michael McAninch             Moriarty                   16:57.60     4
  6 Kristian Gonzalez            Santa Teresa               17:01.60     5
  7 Jesus Estrada                Atrisco Heritage Academy   17:04.40    --
  8 Christopher Graham           St. Pius X                 17:08.90     6
  9 Daniel Romero                Los Alamos                 17:09.50     7
 10 Zak Kennison                 Los Alamos                 17:10.90     8
 11 Austin Anaya                 Moriarty                   17:11.60     9
 12 Brandon Levi                 Piedra Vista               17:12.40    10
 13 Ethan Long                   Albuquerque Academy        17:12.40    11
 14 Alexander Taylor             Gallup                     17:13.00    12
 15 Ryan Lesansee                Albuquerque Academy        17:18.00    13
 16 Dontae Vigil                 Belen                      17:20.10    14
 17 William Longenbaugh          Albuquerque Academy        17:21.10    15
 18 Jared Garcia                 Belen                      17:22.80    16
 19 Jordan Farrell               Albuquerque Academy        17:24.50    17
 20 Colin Hemez                  Los Alamos                 17:26.90    18
 21 Reid Longley                 Albuquerque Academy        17:27.20    19
 22 Nathan Edwell                Belen                      17:33.30    20
 23 Harrison Fleming             Piedra Vista               17:38.10    21
 24 Weston Zeller                Grants                     17:38.10    22
 25 Corey Purcella               Albuquerque Academy        17:40.70    23
 26 Orion Staples                Los Alamos                 17:42.40    24
 27 Kris Todacheeny              Piedra Vista               17:43.20    25
 28 Glen Hicks                   Grants                     17:43.50    26
 29 Matt Detmer                  Piedra Vista               17:51.90    27
 30 Darren Martinez              Espanola Valley            17:54.90    28
 31 Zachary Grand                Santa Fe Indian School     17:55.00    29
 32 Patrick McAninch             Moriarty                   17:55.10    30
 33 Daniel Velasquez             Espanola Valley            17:56.50    31
 34 Tyler Valdez                 Belen                      17:59.30    32
 35 Paul Sanchez                 Atrisco Heritage Academy   18:00.00    --
 36 Ruben Miranda                Santa Teresa               18:04.00    33
 37 Austin Smith                 Miyamura                   18:06.10    --
 38 Gustavo Sierra               Roswell                    18:07.00    --
 39 Byron Mc Laughlin            Grants                     18:09.10    34
 40 Timberlin Henderson          Kirtland Central           18:09.80    --
 41 Miguel Ramirez               Gallup                     18:10.10    35
 42 James Espinoza               Espanola Valley            18:10.90    36
 43 Ramiro Espinosa              St. Pius X                 18:12.40    37
 44 Gavin Yazzie                 Gallup                     18:12.40    38
 45 Roque Torrez                 Artesia                    18:14.70    39
 46 Josh Miller-Castillo         Farmington                 18:15.90    40
 47 Wayne Huerta                 Deming                     18:17.60    41
 48 Raymond Summers              Moriarty                   18:18.00    42
 49 Trevor Russell               Kirtland Central           18:18.30    --
 50 Philip Lane                  Aztec                      18:18.30    43
 51 Casey Long                   Gallup                     18:28.20    44
 52 Tristan Vigil                St. Pius X                 18:32.10    45
 53 Keaton Duncan                Grants                     18:32.70    46
 54 Aaron Ben                    Gallup                     18:34.40    47
 55 Vaughn Begay                 Miyamura                   18:34.90    --
 56 Cody Howse                   Moriarty                   18:36.60    48
 57 Carlos Loya                  Santa Teresa               18:41.00    49
 58 Jesus Sandoval               Santa Teresa               18:42.60    50
 59 Kevin Ben                    Gallup                     18:43.00    51
 60 Michael Hyde                 Santa Fe Indian School     18:44.30    52
 61 Eric Hinson                  Grants                     18:45.30    53
 62 Peter Zelkowski              Goddard                    18:45.80    54
 63 Miguel Duran                 Bernalillo                 18:46.30    --
 64 Norman Sanchez               Espanola Valley            18:46.70    55
 65 Tyrell Konico                St. Pius X                 18:50.10    56
 66 Christian Fowler             Piedra Vista               18:50.20    57
 67 Cruzz Howse                  Moriarty                   18:50.60    58
 68 Andres Eras                  Albuquerque Academy        18:50.90    59
 69 Ryan Corcoran                St. Pius X                 18:51.90    60
 70 Eric Austin                  Artesia                    18:53.20    61
 71 Theron Logg                  Miyamura                   18:55.70    --
 72 Tereso Escare O              Deming                     18:58.30    62
 73 Carlos Bustamante            Santa Teresa               19:00.20    63
 74 Will Mc Laughlin             Grants                     19:02.60    64
 75 Josh Becenti                 Farmington                 19:04.80    65
 76 Dallin Payne                 Farmington                 19:13.40    66
 77 Peter Brown                  Moriarty                   19:21.80    67
 78 Foster Harvel                Aztec                      19:23.50    68
 79 Patrick Armijo               Belen                      19:24.40    69
 80 Marcos Serna                 St. Pius X                 19:25.70    70
 81 Alex Chamberlin              Goddard                    19:27.10    71
 82 Jaron Harmon                 Piedra Vista               19:27.10    72
 83 Kenyaahnii Roberts           Gallup                     19:31.50    73
 84 Estevan Gutierrez            Santa Fe Indian School     19:31.90    74
 85 Dylan Osborne-Tso            Piedra Vista               19:36.90    75
 86 Colby Reynolds               Farmington                 19:37.30    76
 87 Ryan Fields                  Capital                    19:38.10    --
 88 Misael Vazquez               Chaparral                  19:42.50    --
 89 Jose Ramirez                 Deming                     19:43.70    77
 90 Nicholas Fox                 Goddard                    19:44.90    78
 91 Shane Herrera                St. Pius X                 19:46.20    79
 92 Cameron Nash                 Aztec                      19:47.50    80
 93 Ruben Barela                 Santa Fe Indian School     19:54.70    81
 94 Fischer Harvel               Aztec                      19:56.80    82
 95 Estevan Velo                 Artesia                    19:57.60    83
 96 Juan Rodriguez               Capital                    20:01.60    --
 97 Andre Charley                Farmington                 20:02.00    84
 98 Cooper Denny                 Santa Fe Indian School     20:03.20    85
 99 Arturo Quezda                Deming                     20:12.00    86
100 Sabian Armstead              Bloomfield                 20:12.80    --
101 Brent Robare                 Belen                      20:13.20    87
102 Joseph Ogas                  Goddard                    20:16.20    88
103 Jose Giron                   Deming                     20:17.30    89
104 Victor Chavez                Santa Teresa               20:17.70    90
105 Christian Allison            Santa Fe Indian School     20:17.90    91
106 Nicholas Tenski              Farmington                 20:18.30    92
107 Timothy Naranjo              Espanola Valley            20:18.70    93
108 Carter Latimer               Goddard                    20:23.70    94
109 Alvin Harvey                 Aztec                      20:26.20    95
110 Javyn Sillas                 Artesia                    20:31.30    96
111 Neal Smith                   Artesia                    20:32.40    97
112 Grey Smith                   Aztec                      20:34.10    98
113 Kevin Silveyra               Deming                     20:35.20    99
114 Robert Duane Bixler          Aztec                      20:36.20   100
115 Shawn Gabaldon               Santa Fe Indian School     20:47.30   101
116 Cedric Perez                 Artesia                    20:58.60   102
117 Jonathan Olvera              Santa Teresa               21:08.20   103
118 Greg Burwell                 Artesia                    21:09.60   104
119 Robert Vandiver              Grants                     21:23.00   105
120 Jamie Herrera                Espanola Valley            21:24.20   106
121 Austin Simpson               Farmington                 21:41.70   107
122 Estevan Martinez             Espanola Valley            21:54.10   108
123 Jared Kitchen                Goddard                    22:17.50   109
124 David Edwell                 Belen                      22:24.50   110
125 Graff Kirk                   Goddard                    23:10.40   111
126 Allen Villalobos             Chaparral                  23:42.40    --



                    4A Boys Three Mile Run Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Los Alamos                  21      1    2    3    7    8   18   24  
      Total Time: 1:24:37      Average: 16:55.40      1-5 Split: 28
  2 Albuquerque Academy         75     11   13   15   17   19   23   59  
      Total Time: 1:26:44      Average: 17:20.64      1-5 Split: 15
  3 Moriarty                    133     4    9   30   42   48   58   67  
      Total Time: 1:28:59      Average: 17:47.78      1-5 Split: 1:39
  4 Piedra Vista                140    10   21   25   27   57   72   75  
      Total Time: 1:29:16      Average: 17:51.16      1-5 Split: 1:38
  5 Belen                       151    14   16   20   32   69   87   110 
      Total Time: 1:29:40      Average: 17:55.98      1-5 Split: 2:05
  6 Gallup                      176    12   35   38   44   47   51   73  
      Total Time: 1:30:39      Average: 18:07.62      1-5 Split: 1:22
  7 Grants                      181    22   26   34   46   53   64   105 
      Total Time: 1:30:49      Average: 18:09.74      1-5 Split: 1:08
  8 Santa Teresa                200     5   33   49   50   63   90   103 
      Total Time: 1:31:30      Average: 18:17.88      1-5 Split: 1:59
  9 St. Pius X                  204     6   37   45   56   60   70   79  
      Total Time: 1:31:36      Average: 18:19.08      1-5 Split: 1:43
 10 Espanola Valley             243    28   31   36   55   93   106  108 
      Total Time: 1:33:08      Average: 18:37.54      1-5 Split: 2:24
 11 Santa Fe Indian School      321    29   52   74   81   85   91   101 
      Total Time: 1:36:10      Average: 19:13.82      1-5 Split: 2:09
 12 Farmington                  331    40   65   66   76   84   92   107 
      Total Time: 1:36:14      Average: 19:14.68      1-5 Split: 1:47
 13 Deming                      355    41   62   77   86   89   99    -  
      Total Time: 1:37:29      Average: 19:29.78      1-5 Split: 1:60
 14 Aztec                       368    43   68   80   82   95   98   100 
      Total Time: 1:37:53      Average: 19:34.46      1-5 Split: 2:08
 15 Artesia                     376    39   61   83   96   97   102  104 
      Total Time: 1:38:10      Average: 19:37.84      1-5 Split: 2:18
 16 Goddard                     385    54   71   78   88   94   109  111 
      Total Time: 1:38:38      Average: 19:43.54      1-5 Split: 1:38


                         4A Girls Three Mile Run                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Thurman                Del Norte                  19:09.80     1
  2 Jordan Parker                Los Alamos                 19:18.50     2
  3 Arena Lewis                  Belen                      19:21.10     3
  4 Jennifer Mooday              Los Alamos                 19:25.80     4
  5 Lindsay Friesenhahn          Farmington                 19:29.20    --
  6 Teresa Sandoval              Los Alamos                 19:34.20     5
  7 Anna Olesinski               Roswell                    19:45.30     6
  8 Taylor Hendren               Belen                      19:46.10     7
  9 Elizabeth Turner             Los Alamos                 19:47.40     8
 10 Claire Archibeck             Albuquerque Academy        20:05.30     9
 11 Kelli Reagan                 St. Pius X                 20:09.70    10
 12 Rachel Kresl                 Aztec                      20:11.50    11
 13 Britani Gonzales             Santa Teresa               20:12.40    12
 14 Regina Marquez               Santa Teresa               20:14.70    13
 15 Jazzy Padilla                Del Norte                  20:18.30    14
 16 Janali Gustafson             Los Alamos                 20:19.60    15
 17 Marissa Nathe                St. Pius X                 20:27.90    16
 18 Mikayla Pulliam              Los Alamos                 20:28.10    17
 19 Eliand Riciputi              Los Alamos                 20:29.30    18
 20 Greta Miller                 Santa Fe Indian School     20:31.80    19
 21 Kendra Lente                 Los Lunas                  20:33.90    20
 22 Askia McCulley               Bernalillo                 20:38.70    21
 23 Kiona McCulley               Bernalillo                 20:40.80    22
 24 Sheri Adair                  Kirtland Central           20:48.20    23
 25 Nisa Rascon                  Valencia                   20:48.50    --
 26 Julie Gianinni               St. Pius X                 20:54.80    24
 27 Emma Durkin                  St. Pius X                 20:56.70    25
 28 Lenora Waconda               St. Pius X                 20:57.40    26
 29 Brittney Gutierrez           Los Lunas                  20:59.20    27
 30 Morgan Findley               Albuquerque Academy        21:07.20    28
 31 Camilla Allison              Santa Fe Indian School     21:11.00    29
 32 Noel Prandoni                Santa Fe Indian School     21:11.00    30
 33 Kaylee Tsingine              Gallup                     21:12.30    31
 34 Mara Short                   Albuquerque Academy        21:13.80    32
 35 Megan Dunlap                 Albuquerque Academy        21:15.00    33
 36 Abigail Hunter               Albuquerque Academy        21:15.50    34
 37 Jolanda Cuch                 Grants                     21:25.60    --
 38 Marisol Mendoza              Bernalillo                 21:29.80    35
 39 Sammy King                   Albuquerque Academy        21:30.00    36
 40 Samantha Caire               Atrisco Heritage Academy   21:33.20    --
 41 Britanie Frier               Moriarty                   21:34.40    --
 42 Grace Vickers                Valencia                   21:36.30    --
 43 Bianca Avalos                St. Pius X                 21:38.50    37
 44 Farah Hood                   Gallup                     21:44.60    38
 45 Chelsea Nez                  Del Norte                  21:45.00    39
 46 Sierra Martinez              Aztec                      21:46.70    40
 47 Victoria Cordova             Belen                      21:48.40    41
 48 Alicia Page                  Moriarty                   21:50.70    --
 49 Shelby Levi                  Piedra Vista               21:53.60    42
 50 Beatrice Jones               Gallup                     21:56.80    43
 51 Marissa Gutierrez            Del Norte                  21:59.20    44
 52 Ginnette Nez                 Gallup                     22:01.80    45
 53 Joanna Miranda               Santa Teresa               22:03.50    46
 54 Elana Kresl                  Aztec                      22:04.70    47
 55 Eliyah Lucero                Los Lunas                  22:06.20    48
 56 Taylor Billey                Kirtland Central           22:06.50    49
 57 Chelsea Murch                Aztec                      22:07.80    50
 58 Gaby Anaya                   Artesia                    22:11.70    51
 59 Kendell Notah                Gallup                     22:14.00    52
 60 Genea Baca                   Kirtland Central           22:14.20    53
 61 Jordan Benavidez             Los Lunas                  22:15.20    54
 62 Carolina Cordova             Chaparral                  22:16.00    55
 63 Alisha Montoya-Silva         Belen                      22:17.20    56
 64 Xochitl Ortega               Roswell                    22:20.40    57
 65 Taralyn Arviso               Farmington                 22:24.60    --
 66 Dominique Tso                Bloomfield                 22:32.20    --
 67 Meredith Harrington          Albuquerque Academy        22:36.30    58
 68 Miranda Varoz                Espanola Valley            22:36.70    --
 69 Morgan Smith                 Aztec                      22:41.20    59
 70 Lori Espinoza                Belen                      22:45.00    60
 71 Victoria Abeita              Los Lunas                  22:51.20    61
 72 Celina Martinez              Los Lunas                  22:56.20    62
 73 Mariah Gutierrez             Del Norte                  22:58.30    63
 74 Mariah Gallegos              Los Lunas                  22:59.40    64
 75 Victoria Quintana            Santa Fe Indian School     23:05.10    65
 76 Rosalia Sanitllanes-         St. Pius X                 23:12.10    66
 77 Nallely Hernandez            Espanola Valley            23:18.80    --
 78 Kira Hoerner                 Piedra Vista               23:22.00    67
 79 Samantha Lamotte             Kirtland Central           23:25.30    68
 80 Jessica Kresl                Aztec                      23:28.50    69
 81 Tyra Denny                   Gallup                     23:30.20    70
 82 Bonnie Fortier-Shult         Santa Fe Indian School     23:32.40    71
 83 Ealiza Villanueva            Roswell                    23:34.80    72
 84 Amanda Romero                Bernalillo                 23:35.10    73
 85 Sofia Bali                   Chaparral                  23:41.30    74
 86 Jerri Ann Martin             Gallup                     23:50.60    75
 87 Hayley Griffin               Goddard                    24:14.70    76
 88 Amber Bailon                 Bernalillo                 24:14.80    77
 89 Cheyenne Hewett              Goddard                    24:16.10    78
 90 Quinn Martinez               Kirtland Central           24:16.10    79
 91 Jackie Cabrales              Artesia                    24:20.10    80
 92 Vernette Nez                 Kirtland Central           24:21.60    81
 93 Velliah Tsosie               Aztec                      24:27.10    82
 94 Susana Bali                  Chaparral                  24:30.00    83
 95 Sarah Solano                 Artesia                    24:34.40    84
 96 Bree Hernadez                Santa Fe Indian School     24:35.80    85
 97 Jacelyn Loleit               Piedra Vista               24:36.40    86
 98 Delaney Hanagan              Artesia                    24:47.80    87
 99 Krista Charley               Piedra Vista               24:52.00    88
100 Veronica Gonzales            Santa Fe Indian School     25:03.30    89
101 Jordan Hickerson             Goddard                    25:03.30    90
102 Irma Diaz                    Santa Teresa               25:10.50    91
103 Alex Alvarez                 Artesia                    25:12.60    92
104 Jesully Minjares             Goddard                    25:13.00    93
105 Makayla Chase                Piedra Vista               25:16.30    94
106 Sarah Scott                  Del Norte                  25:22.10    95
107 Angelica Trancosa            Bernalillo                 25:25.70    96
108 Jasmine Salinas              Santa Teresa               25:26.50    97
109 Natalia Sedillo              Belen                      25:29.20    98
110 Madelline Casta On           Chaparral                  25:41.50    99
111 Lydia Nelson                 Del Norte                  25:45.80   100
112 Shania Begay                 Kirtland Central           26:04.40   101
113 Stacey Garcia                Bernalillo                 26:05.80   102
114 Moneca Sammons               Piedra Vista               26:14.00   103
115 Desi Herrera                 Artesia                    26:18.50   104
116 Faith Simitz                 Goddard                    26:21.20   105
117 Casey Canon                  Belen                      26:25.70   106
118 Kristen Ponce                Artesia                    26:37.70   107
119 Celeste Del Rio              Santa Teresa               26:45.00   108
120 Guadalupe Ortega             Roswell                    27:06.90   109
121 Taylor Graves                Santa Teresa               27:08.50   110
122 Crystal Zamora               Chaparral                  27:57.90   111
123 Micheala Martinez            Roswell                    28:09.80   112
124 Jacqueline Martinez          Roswell                    28:20.50   113
125 Roberta Pacheco              Goddard                    28:33.70   114



                   4A Girls Three Mile Run Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Los Alamos                  34      2    4    5    8   15   17   18  
      Total Time: 1:38:26      Average: 19:41.10      1-5 Split: 1:02
  2 St. Pius X                  101    10   16   24   25   26   37   66  
      Total Time: 1:43:27      Average: 20:41.30      1-5 Split: 48
  3 Albuquerque Academy         136     9   28   32   33   34   36   58  
      Total Time: 1:44:57      Average: 20:59.36      1-5 Split: 1:11
  4 Del Norte                   161     1   14   39   44   63   95   100 
      Total Time: 1:46:11      Average: 21:14.12      1-5 Split: 3:49
  5 Belen                       167     3    7   41   56   60   98   106 
      Total Time: 1:45:58      Average: 21:11.56      1-5 Split: 3:24
  6 Aztec                       207    11   40   47   50   59   69   82  
      Total Time: 1:48:52      Average: 21:46.38      1-5 Split: 2:30
  7 Gallup                      209    31   38   43   45   52   70   75  
      Total Time: 1:49:10      Average: 21:49.90      1-5 Split: 1:02
  8 Los Lunas                   210    20   27   48   54   61   62   64  
      Total Time: 1:48:46      Average: 21:45.14      1-5 Split: 2:18
  9 Santa Fe Indian School      214    19   29   30   65   71   85   89  
      Total Time: 1:49:32      Average: 21:54.26      1-5 Split: 3:01
 10 Bernalillo                  228    21   22   35   73   77   96   102 
      Total Time: 1:50:40      Average: 22:07.84      1-5 Split: 3:37
 11 Santa Teresa                259    12   13   46   91   97   108  110 
      Total Time: 1:53:08      Average: 22:37.52      1-5 Split: 5:15
 12 Kirtland Central            272    23   49   53   68   79   81   101 
      Total Time: 1:52:51      Average: 22:34.06      1-5 Split: 3:28
 13 Roswell                     356     6   57   72   109  112  113   -  
      Total Time: 2:00:58      Average: 24:11.44      1-5 Split: 8:25
 14 Piedra Vista                377    42   67   86   88   94   103   -  
      Total Time: 2:00:01      Average: 24:00.06      1-5 Split: 3:23
 15 Artesia                     394    51   80   84   87   92   104  107 
      Total Time: 2:01:07      Average: 24:13.32      1-5 Split: 3:01
 16 Chaparral                   422    55   74   83   99   111   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:04:07      Average: 24:49.34      1-5 Split: 5:42
 17 Goddard                     442    76   78   90   93   105  114   -  
      Total Time: 2:05:09      Average: 25:01.66      1-5 Split: 2:07


                          5A Boys Three Mile Run                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Luis Martinez                Cleveland                  15:41.40     1
  2 Hunter Firebaugh             La Cueva                   16:22.10     2
  3 Matt Smith                   Cleveland                  16:25.30     3
  4 Seraiah Pineda               Hobbs                      16:30.70     4
  5 Keenan Palmer                Cibola                     16:31.30     5
  6 Ben Miller                   La Cueva                   16:35.90     6
  7 Aaron Flores                 Cleveland                  16:39.60     7
  8 Jesus Mendoza                Rio Rancho                 16:42.60     8
  9 Douglas Brunson              Eldorado                   16:47.30     9
 10 Jared Mayoral                Cleveland                  16:48.40    10
 11 Zac Castillo                 Volcano Vista              16:49.60    --
 12 Ryan Betty                   Rio Rancho                 16:51.50    11
 13 Isaiah Lopez                 Cleveland                  17:00.60    12
 14 Nick Barnhart                Sandia HS                  17:01.20    13
 15 Zac Rhodes                   Onate                      17:02.90    14
 16 Spencer Thomas               Sandia HS                  17:03.30    15
 17 Sean Bapty                   La Cueva                   17:03.80    16
 18 Matt Trujillo                Cibola                     17:06.30    17
 19 Larry Rodarte                Rio Rancho                 17:07.50    18
 20 Shamen Tom                   Sandia HS                  17:12.90    19
 21 Brandon Lucario              Volcano Vista              17:14.70    --
 22 Gabriel Cordova              Rio Rancho                 17:14.80    20
 23 Julian Rivas                 Cleveland                  17:14.90    21
 24 Randy Dias                   La Cueva                   17:17.70    22
 25 Preston Charlie              Rio Rancho                 17:19.40    23
 26 Brad Dimos                   Eldorado                   17:22.00    24
 27 Preston Bungei               Cibola                     17:27.60    25
 28 Peter Haschke                Manzano                    17:31.60    --
 29 Joseph Wood                  Onate                      17:32.10    26
 30 Carl Meyer                   Sandia HS                  17:33.80    27
 31 Dustin Enyeart               Cleveland                  17:35.10    28
 32 Josh Bradford                Sandia HS                  17:35.90    29
 33 Kevin Dallas                 Clovis                     17:36.80    30
 34 Brandon Gutierrez            Clovis                     17:40.10    31
 35 Jon Coriz                    La Cueva                   17:40.40    32
 36 Ben Lantz                    Manzano                    17:40.60    --
 37 Taylor Potter                Eldorado                   17:42.80    33
 38 Salomon Wright               Onate                      17:43.30    34
 39 Chase Beausoleil             Clovis                     17:43.50    35
 40 Joseph Flotte                Hobbs                      17:43.70    36
 41 Elias Clark                  Cibola                     17:44.20    37
 42 Shawn Collins                Eldorado                   17:45.30    38
 43 Dillon Pittman               West Mesa                  17:46.80    39
 44 Fernando Lucero              Rio Rancho                 17:48.70    40
 45 Andrew Keppler               Onate                      17:53.40    41
 46 Derek Griego                 Eldorado                   17:54.50    42
 47 Ty Carroll                   Clovis                     17:55.60    43
 48 Chris Harlow                 Cibola                     17:58.30    44
 49 Ian Mauldin                  Albuquerque High           17:59.00    45
 50 Ebeneezer Shay               Onate                      18:00.00    46
 51 Ethan Contreras              Sandia HS                  18:00.80    47
 52 Max Santarosa                Clovis                     18:01.20    48
 53 Adrian Dominguez             Rio Rancho                 18:01.80    49
 54 Michael Springstead          La Cueva                   18:02.40    50
 55 Adam Monroe                  Eldorado                   18:03.00    51
 56 Andrew Archibeque            Eldorado                   18:04.10    52
 57 Manuel Casillas              Onate                      18:09.00    53
 58 Scott Wesselink              West Mesa                  18:11.70    54
 59 Ben Anthony                  La Cueva                   18:13.10    55
 60 Taylor Atencio               Cibola                     18:14.30    56
 61 David Matins                 Manzano                    18:14.80    --
 62 Morgan Schilling             Highland                   18:21.40    57
 63 Alex Coles                   Sandia HS                  18:27.80    58
 64 Manuel Porras                Hobbs                      18:28.50    59
 65 Nick Millet                  Clovis                     18:30.90    60
 66 Carlos Oregon                Hobbs                      18:36.10    61
 67 Joseph Clark                 Volcano Vista              18:38.10    --
 68 Kyle Mann                    Albuquerque High           18:38.60    62
 69 Bryson Olson                 Onate                      18:39.90    63
 70 David Yanez                  West Mesa                  18:40.60    64
 71 Ryan Brown                   Clovis                     18:40.70    65
 72 Cody Bassett                 Cibola                     18:47.00    66
 73 Lance Victoriano             Highland                   18:53.90    67
 74 Fernando Alvidrez            Mayfield                   18:53.90    68
 75 Trevor Schilling             Highland                   18:58.20    69
 76 Kevin Johnson                Carlsbad                   18:58.50    70
 77 Andrew Hernandez             Hobbs                      18:58.60    71
 78 Patrick Borst                Mayfield                   19:03.10    72
 79 Brandon Gonzales             Albuquerque High           19:03.70    73
 80 Evan Carrasco                Carlsbad                   19:05.60    74
 81 Jay Juarez                   Hobbs                      19:07.90    75
 82 Matthew Sepulveda            Hobbs                      19:11.00    76
 83 Louie Caldaron               Carlsbad                   19:11.20    77
 84 Matt Montoya                 West Mesa                  19:12.20    78
 85 Luke Hartert                 Carlsbad                   19:18.60    79
 86 Eglen Galindo                Highland                   19:20.00    80
 87 Matt Lopez                   Mayfield                   19:24.60    81
 88 Anson Stuart                 Alamogordo                 19:30.20    --
 89 Mathew Jauregui              Gadsden                    19:36.00    82
 90 Isaak Munoz                  Gadsden                    19:38.70    83
 91 Marcos Vazquez               Highland                   19:40.90    84
 92 Jacob Makens                 Mayfield                   19:45.60    85
 93 Jon Rael                     West Mesa                  19:52.20    86
 94 Adam Baca                    Albuquerque High           19:52.80    87
 95 Angel Martinez               Las Cruces                 19:55.80    --
 96 Jonathan Carpenter           Alamogordo                 19:56.80    --
 97 Emilo Ruiz                   Albuquerque High           19:59.60    88
 98 Jordan Wright                Carlsbad                   20:03.90    89
 99 Alexander Sanchez            Gadsden                    20:04.20    90
100 Gustavo Alvidrez             Gadsden                    20:11.50    91
101 Gabe Llorente                Highland                   20:19.00    92
102 Estrvan Martinez             Albuquerque High           20:23.40    93
103 Bernard Sanchez              Carlsbad                   20:29.70    94
104 Matt Baca                    Albuquerque High           20:40.90    95
105 Victor Armendariz            Jemez Valley               21:05.90    --
106 Ethan Campbell               Mayfield                   21:08.40    96
107 Rigo Moreno                  Mayfield                   21:16.10    97
108 Jeremy Gurule                Jemez Valley               21:19.80    --
109 Dominic Benevidez            Mayfield                   21:43.50    98
110 Nick Trujillo                West Mesa                  22:06.10    99
111 Jorge Araiza                 Gadsden                    22:07.30   100
112 Elijah Martine               West Mesa                  22:15.00   101
113 Danny Lopez                  Carlsbad                   22:27.40   102



                    5A Boys Three Mile Run Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Cleveland                   33      1    3    7   10   12   21   28  
      Total Time: 1:22:36      Average: 16:31.06      1-5 Split: 1:20
  2 La Cueva                    78      2    6   16   22   32   50   55  
      Total Time: 1:24:60      Average: 16:59.98      1-5 Split: 1:19
  3 Rio Rancho                  80      8   11   18   20   23   40   49  
      Total Time: 1:25:16      Average: 17:03.16      1-5 Split: 37
  4 Sandia HS                   103    13   15   19   27   29   47   58  
      Total Time: 1:26:28      Average: 17:17.42      1-5 Split: 35
  5 Cibola                      128     5   17   25   37   44   56   66  
      Total Time: 1:26:48      Average: 17:21.54      1-5 Split: 1:27
  6 Eldorado                    146     9   24   33   38   42   51   52  
      Total Time: 1:27:32      Average: 17:30.38      1-5 Split: 1:08
  7 Onate                       161    14   26   34   41   46   53   63  
      Total Time: 1:28:12      Average: 17:38.34      1-5 Split: 58
  8 Clovis                      187    30   31   35   43   48   60   65  
      Total Time: 1:28:58      Average: 17:47.44      1-5 Split: 25
  9 Hobbs                       231     4   36   59   61   71   75   76  
      Total Time: 1:30:18      Average: 18:03.52      1-5 Split: 2:28
 10 West Mesa                   321    39   54   64   78   86   99   101 
      Total Time: 1:33:44      Average: 18:44.70      1-5 Split: 2:06
 11 Albuquerque High            355    45   62   73   87   88   93   95  
      Total Time: 1:35:34      Average: 19:06.74      1-5 Split: 2:01
 12 Highland                    357    57   67   69   80   84   92    -  
      Total Time: 1:35:15      Average: 19:02.88      1-5 Split: 1:20
 13 Carlsbad                    389    70   74   77   79   89   94   102 
      Total Time: 1:36:38      Average: 19:19.56      1-5 Split: 1:06
 14 Mayfield                    402    68   72   81   85   96   97   98  
      Total Time: 1:38:16      Average: 19:39.12      1-5 Split: 2:15
 15 Gadsden                     446    82   83   90   91   100   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:41:38      Average: 20:19.54      1-5 Split: 2:32


                         5A Girls Three Mile Run                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Malia Gonzales               Cleveland                  19:44.10     1
  2 Crissey Amberg               Eldorado                   19:53.80     2
  3 Allyson Sandoval             Sandia HS                  19:56.20     3
  4 Daressa Manuelito            Sandia HS                  20:01.40     4
  5 Elisa Woody                  Volcano Vista              20:07.80     5
  6 Charissa Inman               Eldorado                   20:16.70     6
  7 Sara Digiovanna              Cleveland                  20:20.00     7
  8 Natalie Gorman               Eldorado                   20:21.40     8
  9 Nicholette Pacheco           Cleveland                  20:21.70     9
 10 Rikki Castillo               Cleveland                  20:23.50    10
 11 Danielle Vigil               Cleveland                  20:23.70    11
 12 Abigail Napier               La Cueva                   20:28.10    12
 13 Rebecca Castillo             Volcano Vista              20:34.50    13
 14 Brianna Pribble              Rio Rancho                 20:40.20    14
 15 Gladys Miranda               Clovis                     20:41.20    15
 16 Cassey Amberg                Eldorado                   20:41.30    16
 17 Audrey Martinez              Cleveland                  20:43.50    17
 18 Katie Jackson                Albuquerque High           20:48.80    18
 19 Libby Weeks                  La Cueva                   20:50.40    19
 20 Andrea Wittman               Hobbs                      20:51.70    20
 21 Disch Kylie                  Sandia HS                  20:55.70    21
 22 Emilee Rowe                  La Cueva                   20:56.20    22
 23 Brittany Collins             Clovis                     20:57.20    23
 24 Coley Norcross               Eldorado                   20:58.10    24
 25 Kimberly Chapman             Cibola                     20:59.00    --
 26 Elicia Gallegos              Rio Rancho                 20:59.50    25
 27 Nichole Gomez                Cibola                     20:59.60    --
 28 Mattie McNaughton            Clovis                     21:00.30    26
 29 Dottie Smith                 Rio Rancho                 21:01.10    27
 30 Kaylee Amershek              Volcano Vista              21:19.90    28
 31 Amanda Gorman                Eldorado                   21:24.60    29
 32 Christina Clark              La Cueva                   21:30.90    30
 33 Sarah Peterson               Carlsbad                   21:31.30    31
 34 Haley Mauldin                Albuquerque High           21:31.50    32
 35 Joanna Fernandez             Rio Rancho                 21:38.10    33
 36 Haley Cubbage                La Cueva                   21:39.50    34
 37 Carolyn Warner               Rio Rancho                 21:39.60    35
 38 Shaelee Hjorth               Manzano                    21:40.50    --
 39 Valerie Hernandez            Gadsden                    21:41.30    --
 40 Kym Wilson                   Cleveland                  21:42.10    36
 41 Zoe Dinger                   Las Cruces                 21:44.70    37
 42 Lia Stefanovich              Eldorado                   21:44.70    38
 43 Amanda Harmston              Hobbs                      21:45.60    39
 44 Chrisselda Maldonado         Hobbs                      21:46.60    40
 45 Ashley Romero                Rio Rancho                 21:47.10    41
 46 Tricia Grajeda               Volcano Vista              21:47.90    42
 47 Micah Swanson                La Cueva                   21:55.70    43
 48 Kelsi Lewis                  Hobbs                      21:57.80    44
 49 Alissa Mastronardi           Clovis                     21:59.00    45
 50 Meghan Aguilera              Onate                      22:01.70    46
 51 Jherica Rhodes               Hobbs                      22:01.90    47
 52 Mackenzie Steckbeck          Volcano Vista              22:03.10    48
 53 Natalie Stixrud              Hobbs                      22:04.90    49
 54 Kassandra Toribio            Sandia HS                  22:04.90    50
 55 Osborne Krysta               Sandia HS                  22:05.80    51
 56 Clarissa Perez               Hobbs                      22:06.20    52
 57 Samantha Hjorth              Manzano                    22:07.40    --
 58 Ebbers Hannah                Sandia HS                  22:28.10    53
 59 Sarah Mellin                 Albuquerque High           22:30.20    54
 60 Bekah Gallop                 Clovis                     22:32.10    55
 61 Alyssa Campbell              Rio Rancho                 22:33.20    56
 62 Nicole Gianni Villeg         Gadsden                    22:34.20    --
 63 Cassandra Pino               Albuquerque High           22:37.00    57
 64 Mariah Castillo              Volcano Vista              22:38.00    58
 65 Aimee Gonzales               Gadsden                    22:38.40    --
 66 Amy Miranda                  Clovis                     22:40.10    59
 67 Emily Fuller                 Volcano Vista              22:51.70    60
 68 Kelly Rutter                 Albuquerque High           22:54.30    61
 69 Jayden Whitzel               Carlsbad                   23:08.40    62
 70 Rosa Jimenez                 Gadsden                    23:14.10    --
 71 Marlena Lopez                Carlsbad                   23:19.40    63
 72 Savannah Meadors             Albuquerque High           23:22.60    64
 73 Danielle O'Leary             Clovis                     23:25.30    65
 74 Miranda Betencourt           Albuquerque High           23:25.40    66
 75 Jasmine Pabon                Carlsbad                   23:29.60    67
 76 Sara Patterson               Onate                      23:30.40    68
 77 Bailey Bonfontini            Onate                      23:32.30    69
 78 Cheyenne Ceballos            Onate                      23:33.70    70
 79 Samantha Gutierrez           Manzano                    23:34.90    --
 80 Chelsea Smith                Sandia HS                  23:43.70    71
 81 Jasmine Floyd                Mayfield                   23:44.30    72
 82 Delphine Mpawenimana         Highland                   23:53.40    --
 83 Emma Bilvado                 Onate                      24:02.10    73
 84 Clara Hansen                 Las Cruces                 24:10.90    74
 85 Carly Browning               La Cueva                   24:19.50    75
 86 Sophia Sanchez-Maya          Mayfield                   24:22.20    76
 87 Celeste Herrera              Las Cruces                 24:34.40    77
 88 Maya Bilvado                 Onate                      24:36.30    78
 89 Savannah Torres              Las Cruces                 24:36.70    79
 90 Jessica Campa                West Mesa                  24:37.40    80
 91 Yasmin Sandoval              Mayfield                   24:38.80    81
 92 Adamatta Mudada              Highland                   24:39.30    --
 93 Maria Ortiz                  Carlsbad                   24:39.60    82
 94 Lexi Holguin                 Mayfield                   24:40.10    83
 95 Sandra Zimmerman             Las Cruces                 25:09.00    84
 96 Sara Giles                   Las Cruces                 25:35.00    85
 97 Amber Salcido                Mayfield                   25:38.40    86
 98 Jasmine Vallejos             West Mesa                  25:39.10    87
 99 Aly Graham                   Las Cruces                 25:53.00    88
100 Hallie Collopy               Carlsbad                   26:02.30    89
101 Bryanna Ingram               Carlsbad                   26:05.60    90
102 Elaouise Victoriano          Highland                   26:16.70    --
103 Kerrie Bash                  Valley High                26:42.90    --
104 Gaby Acosta                  Mayfield                   27:18.40    91
105 Alissiea Hernandez           Onate                      27:29.50    92
106 Stephanie Castillo           West Mesa                  28:24.20    93
107 Arely Guerrero               Highland                   28:32.70    --
108 Jazmin Padilla               Rio Grande                 28:37.80    --
109 Gesina Rodriguez             West Mesa                  29:26.70    94
110 Valerie Wesselink            West Mesa                  30:41.20    95
111 Justine Sanders              Mayfield                   31:07.90    96



                   5A Girls Three Mile Run Team Scores                    
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Cleveland                   38      1    7    9   10   11   17   36  
      Total Time: 1:41:13      Average: 20:14.60      1-5 Split: 40
  2 Eldorado                    56      2    6    8   16   24   29   38  
      Total Time: 1:42:12      Average: 20:26.26      1-5 Split: 1:05
  3 La Cueva                    117    12   19   22   30   34   43   75  
      Total Time: 1:45:26      Average: 21:05.02      1-5 Split: 1:12
  4 Sandia HS                   129     3    4   21   50   51   53   71  
      Total Time: 1:45:04      Average: 21:00.80      1-5 Split: 2:10
  5 Rio Rancho                  134    14   25   27   33   35   41   56  
      Total Time: 1:45:59      Average: 21:11.70      1-5 Split: 60
  6 Volcano Vista               136     5   13   28   42   48   58   60  
      Total Time: 1:45:54      Average: 21:10.64      1-5 Split: 1:56
  7 Clovis                      164    15   23   26   45   55   59   65  
      Total Time: 1:47:10      Average: 21:25.96      1-5 Split: 1:51
  8 Hobbs                       190    20   39   40   44   47   49   52  
      Total Time: 1:48:24      Average: 21:40.72      1-5 Split: 1:11
  9 Albuquerque High            222    18   32   54   57   61   64   66  
      Total Time: 1:50:22      Average: 22:04.36      1-5 Split: 2:06
 10 Carlsbad                    305    31   62   63   67   82   89   90  
      Total Time: 1:56:09      Average: 23:13.66      1-5 Split: 3:09
 11 Onate                       326    46   68   69   70   73   78   92  
      Total Time: 1:56:41      Average: 23:20.04      1-5 Split: 2:01
 12 Las Cruces                  351    37   74   77   79   84   85   88  
      Total Time: 2:00:16      Average: 24:03.14      1-5 Split: 3:25
 13 Mayfield                    398    72   76   81   83   86   91   96  
      Total Time: 2:03:04      Average: 24:36.76      1-5 Split: 1:55
 14 West Mesa                   449    80   87   93   94   95    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:18:49      Average: 27:45.72      1-5 Split: 6:04