Eastern New Mexico University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.95 | Maijah Mathis | 21st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
8.01 | SB | Lateria Slaughter | 22nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
8.10 | SB | Dejanae Wilmore | 25th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
8.57 | SB | Tkayla Baker | 30th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
8.80 | SB | Kennedy Jones | 32nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.76 | SB | Dejanae Wilmore | 31st | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
27.10 | Lateria Slaughter | 34th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
27.85 | SB | Kennedy Jones | 36th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
28.99 | SB | Tkayla Baker | 38th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
29.37 | Marlou Blankvoort | 40th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:37.01 | SB | Mason Swanson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:58.24 | SB | Audrey Meeks | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.07 | Neri Getraide | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.52 | Malethabo Seema | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.84 | Caroline Bachman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.71 | SB | Esther Kipkoech | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:06.77 | SB | Mercy Rotich | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:26.03 | SB | Aminata Kenyawani | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:43.81 | Marta Pascoa | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:06.48 | SB | Viridiana Ruiz | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
6:14.31 | SB | Lauren Griego | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
6:48.41 | SB | Tara Mayes | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.50 | Evaline Cheptoo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:07.55 | Kayla Sisneros | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.80 | Kaylee Caldwell | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
10.62 | SB | Jessica Campbell | 16th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:40.33 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-11.75 | Jessica Campbell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.25 | Kaylee Caldwell | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9.25 | SB | Jessica Campbell | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10.5 | SB | Tamia Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-0.25 | SB | Bryanna Willaims | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-2.25 | SB | Kaylee Caldwell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-11.5 | SB | Jessica Campbell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
43-7.75 | SB | Bryanna Willaims | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-2 | SB | Tamia Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.22 | Andrew Villegas | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
23.71 | Kameron Walker | 32nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
24.25 | SB | Alex Aguirre | 34th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
24.81 | SB | Richard Sandoval | 36th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.48 | SB | Ivar Moinat | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:20.31 | SB | Ivar Moinat | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.65 | SB | Shane Rinde | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:28.84 | SB | Jessie Madrid | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:47.00 | Jon Fuentes | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:49.61 | SB | Alejandro Chavez | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:55.96 | SB | Louis Bolander | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:14.75 | SB | Toby Kirk | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.91 | Ryan Cox | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:10.08 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.75 | Ryan Cox | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2 | SB | Hayden Hughes | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-10.5 | SB | Ryan Cox | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
39-3.75 | SB | Hayden Hughes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |