ATC Invitational 2025

Santa Fe, NM

1.5mi Girls MS

PlaceNameTeamTime
1Charlie DixonLAMS10:23
2Reese HIllLAMS10:26
3Lexie SolomonLAMS10:27
4Hailey MartinezCVMS10:42
5Natalie SanchezLAMS10:51
6Amber LinLAMS11:01
7Jane KeyserEldorado11:08
8Scout HaneltEldorado11:14
9Clara NicholsLAMS11:16
10Davonnie RileyNACA11:18
11Maria PachecoCVMS11:18
12Omerah DuranPojoaque11:19
13Maggie LileyEldorado11:19
14Mary Adaylyn MedrowLogan11:21
15Bristol RoseLogan11:25
16Mari SequierosEldorado11:30
17Emma MosbyLAMS11:35
18Lillian SchmidtLAMS11:39
19Coral JuddLAMS11:41
20Ambree BassLogan11:50
21Makaya GonzalesPojoaque11:55
22Elise SanchezPojoaque12:00
23Takara MertesLAMS12:05
24Rowynn BargstenMIMS12:10
25Leah CohenEldorado12:23
26Sophia HinzCVMS12:24
27Aubrey CorizCVMS12:29
28Davae LovatoCimarron12:40
29Klansey GutierrezLogan12:41
30Pearl Campiglio12:41
31Lili PrenticeATC12:57
32AmiLee DuranPojoaque12:58
33Zaylee DimasCimarron13:03
34Cate DallmanLAMS13:04
35Dakota Brazfield LAMS13:07
36Alizay RussellMaxwell13:13
37Keyonnah YazzieCuba13:17
38Mallaree DominguezLogan13:19
39Kodi CocaCimarron13:20
40Victoria Gates Cimarron13:22
41Mia FresquezLAMS13:23
42Isabella MartinezMcCurdy13:29
43Marisol LovatoCoronado13:37
44Kaia Bolton McCurdy13:38
45Luna Lovato LAMS13:41
46India ProbertATC13:42
47Manjushri GraesserMIMS13:50
48Elah ValdezCVMS13:52
49Kaa TafoyaPojoaque13:56
50Briana GrajedaCVMS14:04
51Cadence TowlesMcCurdy14:06
52Mila CherneNACA14:13
53Gianna PerezCVMS14:17
54Eleni RozatoMIMS14:18
55Melany LujanPojoaque14:25
56Natalie GeorgeCimarron14:25
57Lillian MeierdierksLAMS14:40
58Bea Huyck Lopez14:43
59Emma Anaya ATC14:45
60Lindsey GomezATC14:46
61Hope BegayNACA14:46
62EJ Mondragon CVMS14:47
63Olivia Pusipher LAMS14:53
64Audrey ThortonLAMS15:17
65Marianah Archuleta CVMS15:20
66Elaina CisnerosMaxwell15:43
67Kendall TowlesMcCurdy15:51
68Ivana SantanaEldorado15:53
69Isabella Esquibel ATC16:07
70Layla RomeroCVMS16:11
71Alice ChenLAMS16:17
72Olivia DominguezMIMS16:24
73Emma HeikkeroMIMS16:25
74Ellen White LAMS16:30
75Sofia PadillaLAMS16:30
76Bianca AispuraCVMS16:34
77Lus LopezLAMS16:38
78Makiah ClarkLAMS16:39
79Freya TeetsLAMS16:43
80Caelynn McgroryATC16:53
81Elyse VieraMcCurdy16:53
82Romy Anderson17:00
83Isis Enfield17:07
84Kailina Ladas17:20
85Hadley FairbridgeMIMS17:38
86Kaidence DiazCuba17:46
87Calara NelwoodCuba18:23
88Ariana DelgadoMcCurdy18:46
89Lavelle JacobsSocorro18:56
90Maddison DotsonSocorro21:36
Girls Team Scores
PlaceTeamPointsTeam Score
1Los Alamos (LAMS)1+2+3+5+617
2Eldorado CS (EDCS)7+8+13+16+2569
3Carlos Vigil (CVMS)4+11+26+27+48116
4Pojoaque12+21+22+32+49136
5Logan14+33+41+44+58190
6Cimarron28+33+39+40+56196
7ATC31+46+59+60+69265
8Mandela International (MIMS)24+47+54+72+73270
9McCurdy42+44+51+67+81285
1030+58+82+83+84337