University of California - Irvine Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.89 | Aryel Coats | 28th | Prelims H6 | Complete | |
8.03 | SB | Mikaela Rosario | 38th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
8.05 | Alana Odom | 40th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.91 | SB | Aryel Coats | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete |
25.70 | SB | Sienna Frederiksen | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete |
25.78 | Alana Odom | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
26.07 | Lauren Aquino | 23rd | Finals H7 | Complete | |
26.67 | SB | Mikaela Rosario | 29th | Finals H5 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.56 | SB | Amari Fraser | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete |
58.91 | Lauren Aquino | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
59.33 | Sienna Frederiksen | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
1:03.22 | SB | Journee Harvey | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:33.74 | SB | Emily McCarty | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:38.35 | SB | Reina Kabbara | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.15 | SB | Emily McCarty | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:14.50 | Alexis Alexander | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:17.46 | SB | Malia Gay | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:17.46 | SB | Cathy Salazar-gasca | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:21.55 | SB | Reina Kabbara | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:22.36 | Montgomery Allison | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:00.05 | SB | Maggie Sczupak | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.04 | Reyna Johnson | 18th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
9.35 | SB | Jolie Robinson | 22nd | Prelims H5 | Complete |
9.43 | SB | Journee Harvey | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete |
9.85 | SB | Laura Sangiacomo | 35th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.87 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
5-1.5 | SB | Jolie Robinson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2 | SB | Jolie Robinson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
18-4.75 | SB | Reyna Johnson | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete |
14-10.75 | SB | Aryel Coats | 40th | Finals H2 | Complete |
14-6.5 | SB | Laura Sangiacomo | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
46-5.5 | Deandra Tyler | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
42-1 | SB | Sydney Gontang | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
40-11.25 | Nyla Baker | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
39-10 | SB | Cassious Fiaui | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
39-8 | SB | Nadia Combs-mahone | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
36-0.75 | Jolie Robinson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34-1 | SB | Chaselyn Amos | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
27-11.75 | SB | Laura Sangiacomo | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Weight Throw | |||||
52-6.25 | Deandra Tyler | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
45-10.75 | SB | DeAna Davis | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |
45-1.25 | SB | Cassious Fiaui | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete |
44-5.75 | Sydney Gontang | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
42-9.75 | SB | Nyla Baker | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete |
35-4.5 | SB | Nadia Combs-mahone | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete |