New Mexico USATF - Association License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:56 PM 11/16/2019 Page 1
Santa Ana Golf Club
Rankings
Event 1 2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================== ===============================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
=================================================== ===============================
1 #360 Rivas, Abigail 11 El Paso Pant 6:54.2 8:34.70
2 #955 Cox, Brooklynne 11 Team Bliss 6:56.7 8:37.86
3 #62 Lucario, Tailana 11 Acoma Running 6:59.8 8:41.60 1
4 #169 Miller, Lauryn 11 Colorado Coyotes 7:00.1 8:41.99
5 #68 Victorino, Alana 11 Acoma Running 7:05.6 8:48.91 2
6 #113 Rahmer, Isla 12 Albuquerque 7:07.7 8:51.52
7 #424 Vega, Kylie 11 El Paso Wing 7:08.0 8:51.81 3
8 #495 Michalak, Addison 11 Kokopelli Ra 7:08.2 8:52.11 4
9 #34 Curtis, Layla 11 48-Unattached 7:12.3 8:57.16
10 #586 Sandoval, Darilynn 11 Nb3f XC Club A 7:23.6 9:11.18 5
11 #722 Romero, Shae 11 Penguin Track 7:24.8 9:12.74
12 #205 Martinez, Penny 11 Cougar Track Club 7:32.1 9:21.81 6
13 #589 Townsend, Janaka 11 Nb3f XC Club A 7:33.5 9:23.56 7
14 #399 Chavez, Zoe 11 El Paso Wing 7:34.5 9:24.82 8
15 #61 Leon, Manae 12 Acoma Running 7:35.4 9:25.94 9
16 #597 Janssen, Taisley 12 NX Level Track 7:36.7 9:27.49
17 #580 Garcia, Alyse 11 Nb3f XC Club A 7:41.6 9:33.66 10
18 #196 Cazares, Emelina 11 Cougar Track Club 7:43.9 9:36.46 11
19 #398 Chavez, Ellie 12 El Paso Wing 7:44.5 9:37.22 12
20 #591 Tsethlikai, Lillia 11 Nb3f XC Club A 7:46.9 9:40.14 13
21 #290 Hubbard, Alani 11 Distance Universit y 7:48.9 9:42.67
22 #579 Durand, Jacqueline 11 Nb3f XC Club A 7:49.1 9:42.89 14
23 #203 Marquez, Briella 11 Cougar Track Club 7:50.9 9:45.10 15
24 #369 Dickerson, Alyson 11 El Paso Striders 7:53.8 9:48.72
25 #491 Kent, Laurel 11 Kokopelli Ra 7:57.2 9:52.93 16
26 #499 Pekari, Carolynn 11 Kokopelli Ra 7:57.5 9:53.41 17
27 #813 Valdez, Jennifer 13 Sol Running Club A 7:59.9 9:56.34 18
28 #421 Valles, Serenity 11 El Paso Wing 8:03.0 10:00.18 19
29 #986 Herrera, Natalie 11 Torreon Day 8:06.2 10:04.18 20
30 #896 Marmon, Amaree 11 Sports Warri 8:07.4 10:05.61 21
31 #416 Peeni, Marama 11 El Paso Wing 8:08.1 10:06.53 22
32 #201 Ingram, Tatum 11 Cougar Track Club 8:08.6 10:07.19 23
33 #194 Bergsten, Lily 11 Cougar Track Club 8:08.8 10:07.45 24
34 #989 Jim, Malanie 12 Torreon Day 8:10.9 10:09.97 25
35 #313 Garcia, Abigail 12 El Paso Flames 8:12.2 10:11.60
36 #63 Martinez, Amelia 13 Acoma Running 8:15.3 10:15.52 26
37 #808 Stephens, Paige 12 Sol Running Club A 8:15.9 10:16.26 27
38 #348 Mejia, Allison 12 El Paso Invaders 8:19.8 10:21.05
39 #347 Juarez, Shaylyne 12 El Paso Invaders 8:24.2 10:26.51
40 #613 Cates, Tylie 11 Parker Panthers 8:25.3 10:27.85
41 #582 Hunter-Garcia, Ala 12 Nb3f XC Club A 8:25.6 10:28.34 28
42 #577 Chavez, Elsie 11 Nb3f XC Club A 8:26.3 10:29.15 29
43 #697 Cisneros, Mila 12 Penguin Track 8:27.4 10:30.51
44 #771 Chinana, Aubree 13 Sol Running Club A 8:27.7 10:30.95 30
45 #699 Crowder, Faith 11 Penguin Track 8:29.4 10:32.98
46 #880 Fleg, Shandiin 14 Sports Warri 8:30.4 10:34.19 31
47 #1005 Toledo, Melodie 11 Torreon Day 8:31.2 10:35.29 32
48 #411 Martinez, Zoey 11 El Paso Wing 8:36.7 10:42.05 33
49 #352 Ramirez, Marissa 11 El Paso Invaders 8:37.1 10:42.57
50 #595 Vallo, Ariah 13 Nb3f XC Club B 8:38.1 10:43.82
51 #973 Martinez, Toni 11 Team Haa'Nu 8:38.6 10:44.46
52 #612 Cates, Ava 11 Parker Panthers 8:41.2 10:47.64
53 #67 Shroulote, Adriana 11 Acoma Running 8:42.8 10:49.70 34
54 #942 Sample, Elyzabeth 13 Sun Arrow Ru 8:43.7 10:50.76
55 #816 Weekooty, Iris 13 Sol Running Club A 8:44.1 10:51.23 35
56 #963 Smith, Makayla 11 Team Bliss 8:45.1 10:52.49
57 #423 Vega, Khloe 12 El Paso Wing 8:46.8 10:54.63 36
58 #106 Perrine, Alexandra 12 Albuquerque 8:49.4 10:57.92
59 #489 Fulbright, Arria 12 Kokopelli Ra 8:49.6 10:58.16 37
60 #841 Herrera, Chase 12 Southern Pue 8:50.1 10:58.75
61 #907 Waikaniwa-Rodrigue 12 Sports Warri 8:50.3 10:59.02 38
62 #628 Medford, Olivia 12 Parker Panthers 8:50.6 10:59.32
63 #109 Pihlstrom-Mico, El 11 Albuquerque 8:50.8 10:59.58
64 #988 Jim, Kiyara 11 Torreon Day 8:56.7 11:06.97 39
65 #390 Orozco, Montserrat 11 El Paso Wild 8:58.4 11:09.06
66 #858 Vicente, Sonja 11 Southern Pue 9:02.0 11:13.49
67 #60 Holmes, Zamaria 11 Acoma Running 9:03.1 11:14.85 40
68 #301 Siple, Mia 12 Distance Universit y 9:04.4 11:16.49
69 #130 Gibson, Aubrey 11 Boulder Moun 9:07.0 11:19.77
70 #500 Pekari, Julianna 12 Kokopelli Ra 9:15.1 11:29.76 41
71 #583 Montoya, Ishah 11 Nb3f XC Club A 9:19.1 11:34.72 42
72 #27 Morgan, Ayane 11 42-Unattached 9:25.7 11:42.93
73 #796 Martinez, Rosina 12 Sol Running Club A 9:27.2 11:44.78 43
74 #593 Hunter-garcia, Lai 13 Nb3f XC Club B 9:29.7 11:48.00
75 #633 Swan, Gertrude 11 Parker Panthers 9:31.1 11:49.73
76 #868 Cherne, Mila 12 Sports Warri 9:31.9 11:50.73 44
77 #993 Maestas, Leona 11 Torreon Day 9:36.5 11:56.38 45
78 #374 Anderson, Avery 12 El Paso Wild 9:37.0 11:57.03
79 #410 Martinez, Madelyn 11 El Paso Wing 9:41.7 12:02.90 46
80 #815 Villegas, Amariz 13 Sol Running Club A 10:11.9 12:40.44 47
81 #776 Franklin, Destiny 13 Sol Running Club A 10:17.3 12:47.15 48
82 #40 Jones, Delilah 13 48-Unattached 10:31.3 13:04.48
83 #882 Garcia, Mikila 12 Sports Warri 10:51.2 13:29.22 49
84 #57 Aragon, Julianna 14 Acoma Running 11:14.5 13:58.20 50
85 #809 Stephens, Quincey 14 Sol Running Club A 11:17.6 14:02.06 51
86 #304 White, Hartley 11 Distance Universit y 11:26.9 14:13.55
87 #826 Christopherson, Sa 14 Sol Running Club B 15:26.4 19:11.27
Team Scores
=================================================== ==============================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================== ==============================
1 Nb3f XC Club A 49 5 7 10 13 14 28 29 42
Total Time: 47:31.43
Average: 9:30.29
2 El Paso Wings Track Clu 64 3 8 12 19 22 33 36 46
Total Time: 48:00.56
Average: 9:36.12
3 Acoma Running 72 1 2 9 26 34 40 50
Total Time: 48:01.67
Average: 9:36.34
4 Cougar Track Club 79 6 11 15 23 24
Total Time: 48:58.01
Average: 9:47.61
5 Kokopelli Racing Team 115 4 16 17 37 41
Total Time: 51:06.37
Average: 10:13.28
6 Sol Running Club A 153 18 27 30 35 43 47 48 51
Total Time: 53:19.56
Average: 10:39.92
7 Torreon Day School Wolf 161 20 25 32 39 45
Total Time: 53:52.79
Average: 10:46.56
8 Sports Warriors Track C 183 21 31 38 44 49
Total Time: 56:58.77
Average: 11:23.76
Event 2 2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================== ===============================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
=================================================== ===============================
1 #1 039 Allen, Kahlael 11 Blazers Track Club 6:19.2 7:51.15
2 #879 Fleg, Bah'Hozhooni 11 Sports Warri 6:24.0 7:57.15 1
3 #1019 Loretto, Brayden 11 Walatowa Running 6:31.7 8:06.75
4 #615 Garofalo, Nicholas 11 Parker Panthers 6:37.5 8:13.97
5 #503 Pontious, Phillip 11 Kokopelli Ra 6:42.8 8:20.58
6 #848 Riley, Jaydon 11 Southern Pue 6:57.1 8:38.30 2
7 #343 Granados-Terrazas, 11 El Paso Invaders 7:00.7 8:42.83
8 #213 Barker, Carter 11 Cougar Track Club A 7:01.0 8:43.16 3
9 #233 Johnson, Elijah 11 Cougar Track Club A 7:03.6 8:46.41 4
10 #902 Sanchez, Benito 12 Sports Warri 7:04.4 8:47.39 5
11 #218 Candelaria III, El 12 Cougar Track Club A 7:05.8 8:49.07 6
12 #244 Montero, Max 11 Cougar Track Club A 7:08.8 8:52.79 7
13 #448 Kee, Kyler 11 Flagstaff Roam 7:10.5 8:54.96
14 #845 Lorenzo, Paxton 11 Southern Pue 7:11.2 8:55.80 8
15 #708 Graber, Caden 12 Penguin Track 7:12.7 8:57.66
16 #341 Gonzalez, Aiden 11 El Paso Invaders 7:14.4 8:59.82
17 #631 Safken, Trace 12 Parker Panthers 7:15.6 9:01.24
18 #312 Gamboa, Joshua 12 El Paso Flames 7:16.5 9:02.35
19 #308 Chacon, Aiden 11 El Paso Flames 7:18.0 9:04.31
20 #1014 Gachupin, Brenton 11 Walatowa Running 7:19.3 9:05.92
21 #107 Peterson, Timothy 11 Albuquerque 7:20.6 9:07.56
22 #162 Folk, Silas 12 Colorado Coyotes 7:23.0 9:10.43
23 #862 Babb, Andrew 11 Sports Warri 7:25.2 9:13.21 9
24 #748 Fragua, Brayden 12 Sol Running Club 7:27.0 9:15.50 10
25 #750 La Fata, Massimili 12 Sol Running Club 7:29.3 9:18.29 11
26 #960 Hestermann, Brock 11 Team Bliss 7:29.7 9:18.76
27 #884 Konico, Kyrie 11 Sports Warri 7:29.9 9:19.01 12
28 #72 Cerno Jr, Leland 11 Acoma Running A 7:30.8 9:20.16 13
29 #168 McGirl, Nathan 12 Colorado Coyotes 7:31.5 9:20.99
30 #975 Oso, Derek 11 Team Haa'Nu 7:31.6 9:21.23
31 #983 Chiquito, Teren 11 Torreon Day 7:36.3 9:27.00 14
32 #539 Pilla, Devesh 11 Las Cruces S 7:38.5 9:29.73
33 #99 Homeijer, Eric 11 Albuquerque 7:38.9 9:30.19
34 #480 Blanscet, Tyler 11 Kokopelli Ra 7:39.1 9:30.48
35 #739 Luna, Easton 11 Rio Rancho T 7:40.0 9:31.62
36 #73 Leon, Alonzo 11 Acoma Running A 7:42.9 9:35.17 15
37 #387 Lujan, Gilberto 11 El Paso Wild 7:44.7 9:37.41
38 #409 Marquez, Luis 11 El Paso Wing 7:45.1 9:37.94
39 #212 Barker, Austin 13 Cougar Track Club A 7:45.3 9:38.22 16
40 #232 Jensen, Jacob 12 Cougar Track Club A 7:46.7 9:39.89 17
41 #455 Rowson, Kipton 11 Flagstaff Roam 7:49.8 9:43.79
42 #502 Pontious, Brigham 13 Kokopelli Ra 7:50.6 9:44.81
43 #1020 Loretto, Dalton 11 Walatowa Running 7:53.1 9:47.90
44 #1002 Toledo, Breiden 12 Torreon Day 7:53.9 9:48.85 18
45 #959 Hestermann, Blake 12 Team Bliss 7:54.1 9:49.16
46 #173 Zell, Thomas 13 Colorado Coyotes 7:54.8 9:49.99
47 #956 Dexter-Quinn, John 12 Team Bliss 7:55.9 9:51.42
48 #992 Johnson Jr, Travis 12 Torreon Day 7:57.0 9:52.74 19
49 #76 Sanchez, Pius 11 Acoma Running A 7:58.9 9:55.16 20
50 #297 Rodriguez, Mateo 11 Distance Universit y 7:59.6 9:55.95
51 #385 Lassalle, Louis 11 El Paso Wild 8:01.6 9:58.40
52 #75 Patricio, Lefty 12 Acoma Running A 8:03.3 10:00.61 21
53 #70 Carrillo, Hayden 11 Acoma Running A 8:05.0 10:02.67 22
54 #334 Talavera, Christia 11 El Paso Flames 8:05.5 10:03.30
55 #940 Olguin, Joey 12 Sun Arrow Ru 8:06.1 10:04.01
56 #752 Mitchell, Preston 11 Sol Running Club 8:09.4 10:08.11 23
57 #909 Yeppa, Logan 12 Sports Warri 8:10.9 10:09.97 24
58 #71 Cerno, Jacob 12 Acoma Running A 8:13.0 10:12.60 25
59 #242 Martinez, Charlie 13 Cougar Track Club A 8:13.2 10:12.89 26
60 #47 Yazzie, Kaiden 11 48-Unattached 8:16.3 10:16.71
61 #762 Swinney, Michael 11 Sol Running Club 8:17.5 10:18.18 27
62 #987 Jim, Darewin 13 Torreon Day 8:18.9 10:19.94 28
63 #36 Frank, Jakovee 12 48-Unattached 8:22.6 10:24.54
64 #355 Cruz, Julian 12 El Paso Pant 8:23.6 10:25.83
65 #153 Wing, Luc 11 Boulder Moun 8:23.9 10:26.15
66 #734 Cichy, Vincent 11 Rio Rancho T 8:24.1 10:26.41
67 #375 Basurto, Jaden 12 El Paso Wild 8:24.9 10:27.42
68 #847 Poncho-Lewis, Jere 13 Southern Pue 8:27.0 10:30.08 29
69 #566 Paisano, Quintin 12 Nb3f XC Club 8:31.8 10:35.98 30
70 #570 Sanchez, Aden 12 Nb3f XC Club 8:34.2 10:38.99 31
71 #867 Brawley, Walter 12 Sports Warri 8:38.6 10:44.47 32
72 #936 Frank, CurtBen 11 Sun Arrow Ru 8:39.2 10:45.18
73 #38 Jackson, Ethan 13 48-Unattached 8:40.8 10:47.18
74 #108 Pihlstrom-Mico, An 12 Albuquerque 8:41.0 10:47.45
75 #422 Vasquez, Paulo 12 El Paso Wing 8:43.2 10:50.11
76 #997 Pinto, Zacharius 12 Torreon Day 8:56.8 11:07.08 33
77 #855 Solomon, Aryn 13 Southern Pue 8:57.5 11:07.88 34
78 #724 Vasquez Gamboa, Di 11 Penguin Track 9:00.9 11:12.19
79 #69 Begay, Tayden 13 Acoma Running A 9:01.8 11:13.31 35
80 #274 Sanabria, Martin 13 Cougar Track Club B 9:03.0 11:14.81
81 #632 Swan, Enoch 13 Parker Panthers 9:10.9 11:24.54
82 #563 McCook, Mostin 12 Nb3f XC Club 9:14.9 11:29.58 36
83 #74 Leon, Mathis 12 Acoma Running A 9:15.3 11:30.07 37
84 #326 Morales, Brandon 12 El Paso Flames 9:20.5 11:36.46
85 #35 Frank, Jakob 11 48-Unattached 9:28.3 11:46.22
86 #77 Leeds, Isai 13 Acoma Running B 9:28.6 11:46.53
87 #852 Scott, Jacob 14 Southern Pue 9:35.3 11:54.88 38
88 #952 Clark, Derek 12 Team Bliss 9:40.2 12:00.94
89 #888 Lansing, Michael 11 Sports Warri 9:54.0 12:18.17 39
90 #861 August, Gabriel 13 Sports Warri 10:01.8 12:27.84 40
91 #561 Lovato, DeMarcus 12 Nb3f XC Club 10:13.1 12:41.85 41
92 #747 Darnell, Glen 11 Sol Running Club 10:19.7 12:50.07 42
93 #1011 Chinana, Eli 14 Walatowa Running 10:20.4 12:50.96
94 #557 Gachupin, Kellan 13 Nb3f XC Club 13:43.3 17:03.04 43
Team Scores
=================================================== ==============================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================== ==============================
1 Cougar Track Club A 36 3 4 6 7 16 17 26
Total Time: 44:49.65
Average: 8:57.93
2 Sports Warriors Track C 51 1 5 9 12 24 32 39 40
Total Time: 45:26.73
Average: 9:05.35
3 Acoma Running A 91 13 15 20 21 22 25 35 37
Total Time: 48:53.77
Average: 9:46.76
4 Southern Pueblo Running 111 2 8 29 34 38
Total Time: 51:06.94
Average: 10:13.39
5 Torreon Day School Wolf 112 14 18 19 28 33
Total Time: 50:35.61
Average: 10:07.13
6 Sol Running Club 113 10 11 23 27 42
Total Time: 51:50.15
Average: 10:22.03
7 Nb3f XC Club 181 30 31 36 41 43
Total Time: 1:02:29.44
Average: 12:29.89