Hagerman High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.22 | Linda Barraza | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.41 | SB | Cerria Lucero | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.05 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.57 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:35.18 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:42.95 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:44.57 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | April Necaise | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | SB | Linda Barraza | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-11.5 | Bethany Barela | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
100-2 | SB | Isabel Flores | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.59 | SB | Martin Flores | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:04.49 | SB | Doryan Galvan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:14.75 | SB | Roberto DelaCruz | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.31 | SB | Martin Flores | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:08.14 | SB | Roberto DelaCruz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:12.82 | SB | Justin Barker | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:38.42 | SB | Martin Flores | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:09.04 | SB | Roberto DelaCruz | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:11.52 | Justin Barker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.19 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
46.77 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.66 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:38.45 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.54 | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:55.99 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4:09.80 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | SB | Sebastian Mireles | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
113-4 | SB | Jose Jaramillo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
104-8 | Jakob Bejarano | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
157-4 | SB | Jakob Bejarano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
143-5 | Jose Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
133-3 | SB | Isaiah Salazar | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-4 | Jose Jaramillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-10.75 | SB | Jakob Bejarano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |