Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
15.82 |
|
Danielle Yazzie
|
56th |
Prelims
H5
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
16.62 |
|
Sheridan Kinsel
|
65th |
Prelims
H10
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
200 Meter Dash |
32.64 |
SB |
Danielle Yazzie
|
54th |
Prelims
H4
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
34.61 |
SB |
Sheridan Kinsel
|
62nd |
Prelims
H9
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:10.04 |
|
Octivia Long
|
16th |
Prelims
H3
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
1:16.81 |
SB |
Marcella Kee
|
37th |
Prelims
H6
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
1:23.23 |
|
Sheridan Kinsel
|
45th |
Prelims
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
800 Meter Run |
2:49.76 |
|
Octivia Long
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
3:14.99 |
|
Marcella Kee
|
44th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:16.88 |
|
Octivia Long
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
6:32.11 |
|
Jewels Leslie
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
6:45.01 |
|
Latisha Lopez
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
7:03.48 |
|
Marcella Kee
|
26th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
3200 Meter Run |
14:05.81 |
|
Jewels Leslie
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
1:00.76 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
Sprint Medley Relay |
5:16.23 |
|
Relay Team
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
Long Jump |
10-6 |
|
Danielle Yazzie
|
36th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.33 |
SB |
David Juan
|
2nd |
Prelims
H7
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
11.62 |
|
David Juan
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
13.22 |
|
Dion Dotson
|
53rd |
Prelims
H6
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
14.40 |
SB |
Anfernee Becenti
|
68th |
Prelims
H11
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
14.96 |
|
Logan Chischilly
|
74th |
Prelims
H10
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.54 |
|
David Juan
|
1st |
Prelims
H7
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
23.59 |
|
David Juan
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
26.71 |
|
Dion Dotson
|
47th |
Prelims
H3
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:06.75 |
SB |
Anfernee Becenti
|
52nd |
Prelims
H4
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
800 Meter Run |
2:25.90 |
|
Reshawn Begay
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
2:27.22 |
SB |
Trent Kee
|
27th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
2:39.03 |
SB |
Sean Kinsel
|
37th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
2:48.37 |
SB |
Davarylle Kee
|
41st |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:39.75 |
|
Trent Kee
|
43rd |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
5:47.67 |
|
Reshawn Begay
|
46th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
6:00.92 |
|
Cody Ramone
|
50th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
6:12.16 |
SB |
Sean Kinsel
|
53rd |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
6:26.24 |
|
Davarylle Kee
|
54th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:17.09 |
|
Trent Kee
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
12:34.92 |
SB |
Reshawn Begay
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
14:11.55 |
|
Davarylle Kee
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
47.79 |
SB |
Dion Dotson
|
20th |
Prelims
H5
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
54.06 |
|
Relay Team
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:48.04 |
|
Relay Team
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
Long Jump |
16-9.75 |
|
David Juan
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
13-11.25 |
|
Reshawn Begay
|
38th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
Shot Put |
27-1 |
SB |
Harold Williams
|
34th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|
26-0 |
|
Matthew Thompson
|
37th |
Finals
H1
|
60th Bloomfield Invite Complete
|