Licensed to Bloomfield High School - NM
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2018 05:52 PM
60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational - 4/27/2018 to 4/28/2018
@Bobcat Stadium
( Curtis Clement Memorial Track )
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Quezada, Kiara Farmington H 12.99q NWI 7
2 Bliss, Allie Farmington H 13.05q NWI 2
3 Dryden, Daniel Kirtland Cen 13.16q NWI 6
4 Aviles, Alycea Aztec High S 13.19q NWI 9
5 Josafat, Ariel Miyamura Hig 13.28q NWI 8
6 Harris, Vanessa Bloomfield H 13.37q NWI 10
8 Attaway, Macey Piedra Vista 13.43q NWI 4
9 Bedonie, Madison Bloomfield H 13.43 NWI 1
10 Overson, Samantha Bloomfield H 13.53 NWI 1
11 Taylor, Danakah Bloomfield H 13.57 NWI 3
12 Martinez, Lauren Grants High 13.59 NWI 6
13 Arthur, Kianna Kirtland Cen 13.64 NWI 4
14 Waite, Allison Bloomfield H 13.69 NWI 7
15 Carney, Kamani Piedra Vista 13.82 NWI 2
16 Smith, Sydney Dolores High 13.88 NWI 3
17 Begay, Destiny Farmington H 13.91 NWI 2
18 Thompson, Tayler Farmington H 14.02 NWI 5
19 Castano-Uribe, Leslie Farmington H 14.14 NWI 8
20 Reza, Christina Bloomfield H 14.18 NWI 3
20 Skaggs, Savannah Piedra Vista 14.18 NWI 1
22 Vargas, Halli Miyamura Hig 14.18 NWI 7
23 Arthur, Carissa Kirtland Cen 14.26 NWI 6
24 Johnson, Aiona Shiprock Hig 14.29 NWI 5
25 Holguin, Lizbeth Piedra Vista 14.33 NWI 7
26 Anzures, Alyssa Grants High 14.35 NWI 4
27 Florez, Elena Bloomfield H 14.36 NWI 3
28 Mayo, Ashlie Aztec High S 14.36 NWI 1
29 Triplett, Adeline Farmington H 14.38 NWI 2
30 Kruis, Ruthann Miyamura Hig 14.39 NWI 6
31 Guillory, Jayden Kirtland Cen 14.43 NWI 10
32 Aguiree, Mia Aztec High S 14.47 NWI 4
33 Cope, Lauren Miyamura Hig 14.57 NWI 9
34 Giron, Grace Miyamura Hig 14.60 NWI 8
35 Huarcacha, Araceli Aztec High S 14.66 NWI 6
36 Richardson, Breanna Aztec High S 14.70 NWI 5
37 Gonzales, Vanessa Ignacio High 14.70 NWI 9
38 Montoya, Geri Mancos High 14.75 NWI 3
39 Nelson, Destyne Shiprock Hig 14.86 NWI 3
40 Frost, Madison Aztec High S 14.89 NWI 5
41 Smith, Aaliyah Thoreau High 14.94 NWI 6
42 Todacheeny, Caitlyn Kirtland Cen 14.98 NWI 10
43 Dominguez, Michelle Piedra Vista 15.05 NWI 3
44 Ramos, Isla Piedra Vista 15.07 NWI 2
45 Heras, Isis Piedra Vista 15.10 NWI 9
46 Neilson, Meghan Bloomfield H 15.14 NWI 7
47 Gonzales, Delaney-r Grants High 15.21 NWI 10
48 Viramontes, Carola Bloomfield H 15.25 NWI 2
49 Peacock, Ericka Mancos High 15.30 NWI 8
50 Haskie, Mia Navajo Prep 15.41 NWI 8
51 Jackson, Shaynia Navajo Prep 15.48 NWI 1
52 Woodbury, Dakota Grants High 15.53 NWI 9
53 Mendoza, Andrea Bloomfield H 15.56 NWI 4
54 Ramirez, Michelle Bloomfield H 15.74 NWI 4
55 Garoutte, Nicole Thoreau High 15.78 NWI 4
56 Yazzie, Danielle Wingate High 15.82 NWI 5
57 Jim, Katherine Farmington H 15.83 NWI 1
58 Harris, Alliyah Bloomfield H 15.84 NWI 4
59 Buan, Rohsanmarj Thoreau High 15.95 NWI 6
60 Benally, Hannah Shiprock Hig 16.19 NWI 2
61 Stock, Taylin Aztec High S 16.20 NWI 3
62 Sena, Adela Thoreau High 16.30 NWI 1
63 Walker, Serenity Bloomfield H 16.54 NWI 7
64 Thorpe, Jaide Aztec High S 16.54 NWI 9
65 Kinsel, Sheridan Wingate High 16.62 NWI 10
66 Joe, Chastity Shiprock Hig 16.84 NWI 7
67 Tom, Olivia Shiprock Hig 17.01 NWI 8
68 Mckown, Neli Thoreau High 17.11 NWI 9
69 Calladitto, Shilah Thoreau High 17.26 NWI 8
70 Edwards, Akira Dolores High 17.67 NWI 10
71 Mykytiuk, Lizy Mancos High 18.51 NWI 2
72 Frasier, Maelee Dolores High 18.73 NWI 6
-- Cambridge, Jessica Piedra Vista NT NWI 5
-- Adams, Rhakel Lewis Shiprock Hig FS NWI 10
-- Begay, Jalena Thoreau High FS NWI 1
-- Ward, Jacqulyn Aztec High S DQ NWI 5
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, Vanessa Bloomfield H 12.75 NWI
2 Josafat, Ariel Miyamura Hig 12.98 NWI
3 Aviles, Alycea Aztec High S 13.13 NWI
4 Bliss, Allie Farmington H 13.32 NWI
5 Dryden, Daniel Kirtland Cen 13.33 NWI
6 Quezada, Kiara Farmington H 13.39 NWI
7 Attaway, Macey Piedra Vista 13.46 NWI
8 Bedonie, Madison Bloomfield H 14.09 NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Reed, Jhonae Piedra Vista 26.58q NWI 6
2 Aviles, Alycea Aztec High S 26.65q NWI 10
3 Harris, Vanessa Bloomfield H 26.97q NWI 9
4 Watson, Celina Piedra Vista 27.01q NWI 5
5 Kemple, Keylie Piedra Vista 27.08q NWI 6
6 Josafat, Ariel Miyamura Hig 27.25q NWI 3
7 Dryden, Daniel Kirtland Cen 27.28q NWI 2
9 Sayyeau, Hannah Piedra Vista 27.58 NWI 1
10 Quezada, Kiara Farmington H 27.72 NWI 8
11 George, Ashinee Shiprock Hig 27.79 NWI 7
12 Bliss, Allie Farmington H 27.80 NWI 3
13 Overson, Samantha Bloomfield H 28.08 NWI 4
14 Nelson, Laisha Piedra Vista 28.11 NWI 1
15 Lovato, Typhany Bloomfield H 28.14 NWI 1
16 Merayo, Jadee Grants High 28.30 NWI 4
17 Waite, Allison Bloomfield H 28.33 NWI 2
18 Arthur, Kianna Kirtland Cen 28.55 NWI 8
19 Cross, Madison Piedra Vista 28.66 NWI 4
20 Vargas, Halli Miyamura Hig 28.91 NWI 5
21 Smith, Sydney Dolores High 28.94 NWI 3
22 Begay, Destiny Farmington H 28.98 NWI 6
23 Cope, Lauren Miyamura Hig 29.04 NWI 7
24 Arthur, Carissa Kirtland Cen 29.23 NWI 10
25 Thompson, Tayler Farmington H 29.55 NWI 10
26 Smith, Carley Aztec High S 29.79 NWI 2
27 Guillory, Jayden Kirtland Cen 29.81 NWI 7
28 Payne, Halle Bloomfield H 29.81 NWI 6
29 Bohannon, Rachel Bloomfield H 29.87 NWI 4
30 Reza, Christina Bloomfield H 29.88 NWI 4
31 Holguin, Lizbeth Piedra Vista 29.95 NWI 4
32 Valdez, Kiana Ignacio High 30.03 NWI 9
33 Florez, Elena Bloomfield H 30.07 NWI 1
34 Aguiree, Mia Aztec High S 30.22 NWI 9
35 Giron, Grace Miyamura Hig 30.28 NWI 8
36 Frost, Madison Aztec High S 30.37 NWI 3
37 Roper, Kira Aztec High S 30.50 NWI 1
38 Rutherford, Mariah Miyamura Hig 30.71 NWI 2
39 Peacock, Ericka Mancos High 30.83 NWI 5
40 Anzures, Alyssa Grants High 30.93 NWI 2
41 Kruis, Ruthann Miyamura Hig 31.09 NWI 8
42 Gonzales, Delaney-r Grants High 31.13 NWI 7
43 Lopez, Brandy Aztec High S 31.24 NWI 3
44 Todacheeny, Caitlyn Kirtland Cen 31.42 NWI 8
45 Gonzales, Vanessa Ignacio High 31.62 NWI 1
46 Williams, Angel Aztec High S 31.67 NWI 5
47 Richardson, Breanna Aztec High S 31.76 NWI 9
48 Neilson, Meghan Bloomfield H 31.83 NWI 10
49 Viramontes, Carola Bloomfield H 32.02 NWI 10
50 Montoya, Geri Mancos High 32.22 NWI 6
51 Woodbury, Dakota Grants High 32.22 NWI 6
52 Jackson, Shaynia Navajo Prep 32.47 NWI 3
53 Morris, Kaylee Grants High 32.58 NWI 6
54 Yazzie, Danielle Wingate High 32.64 NWI 4
55 Haskie, Mia Navajo Prep 32.67 NWI 1
56 Mendoza, Andrea Bloomfield H 32.80 NWI 3
57 Yellowhair, Blossom Navajo Prep 33.54 NWI 8
58 Jim, Katherine Farmington H 33.81 NWI 2
59 Hufman, Nina Dolores High 33.99 NWI 6
60 Buan, Rohsanmarj Thoreau High 34.18 NWI 5
61 Walker, Serenity Bloomfield H 34.45 NWI 5
62 Kinsel, Sheridan Wingate High 34.61 NWI 9
63 Harris, Alliyah Bloomfield H 34.74 NWI 2
64 Edwards, Akira Dolores High 34.94 NWI 10
65 Murphy, Cheyenne Navajo Prep 35.02 NWI 2
66 Calladitto, Shilah Thoreau High 36.26 NWI 8
67 Mykytiuk, Lizy Mancos High 38.45 NWI 9
68 Joe, Chastity Shiprock Hig 38.68 NWI 1
-- Frasier, Maelee Dolores High NT NWI 10
-- Elder, Jordan Dolores High NT NWI 5
-- Chacho, Rolonda Thoreau High NT NWI 7
-- Jones, Rainie Navajo Prep NT NWI 7
-- Lash, Makdes Miyamura Hig NT NWI 9
-- Benally, Hannah Shiprock Hig NT NWI 4
-- Pierro, Kambree Kirtland Cen NT NWI 7
-- Ockerman, Talia Kirtland Cen NT NWI 3
-- Hockenhull, Deschanauel Aztec High S NT NWI 5
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Reed, Jhonae Piedra Vista 27.33 NWI
2 Aviles, Alycea Aztec High S 27.37 NWI
3 Kemple, Keylie Piedra Vista 27.75 NWI
-- Watson, Celina Piedra Vista NT NWI
-- Sayyeau, Hannah Piedra Vista NT NWI
-- Harris, Vanessa Bloomfield H NT NWI
-- Dryden, Daniel Kirtland Cen NT NWI
-- Josafat, Ariel Miyamura Hig NT NWI
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Golden, Haley Piedra Vista 59.46q 7
2 Ockerman, Talia Kirtland Cen 1:01.52q 5
3 Manning, Grace Mancos High 1:03.52q 2
4 Mohs, Emma Navajo Prep 1:03.88q 6
5 Teasyatwho, Ambrosia Aztec High S 1:04.41q 4
6 Morris, Kaylee Grants High 1:06.18q 3
7 Parra, Vanessa Bloomfield H 1:07.27q 2
8 Alldredge, Hayden Kirtland Cen 1:07.72q 1
9 Sexton, Ashley Aztec High S 1:07.98 3
10 Palmer, Ella Aztec High S 1:08.25 5
11 Holguin, Lizbeth Piedra Vista 1:08.30 7
12 Higgins, Ella Aztec High S 1:08.46 1
13 Bohannon, Rachel Bloomfield H 1:09.09 4
14 Bond, Katia Miyamura Hig 1:09.16 3
15 Lash, Makdes Miyamura Hig 1:10.03 7
16 Long, Octivia Wingate High 1:10.04 3
17 Mayo, Ashlie Aztec High S 1:10.07 1
18 Heras, Isis Piedra Vista 1:10.53 6
19 Gonzales, Delaney-r Grants High 1:10.54 5
20 VanDeValde, Megan Piedra Vista 1:11.12 6
21 Rutherford, Mariah Miyamura Hig 1:11.60 4
22 Wilson, Kiki Miyamura Hig 1:11.80 5
23 Triplett, Adeline Farmington H 1:12.01 7
24 Neilson, Meghan Bloomfield H 1:12.02 2
25 Jones, Rainie Navajo Prep 1:12.73 2
26 Reza, Christina Bloomfield H 1:12.93 7
27 Ray, Brandy Navajo Prep 1:13.06 3
28 Giron, Grace Miyamura Hig 1:13.61 3
29 Mendoza, Andrea Bloomfield H 1:13.82 1
30 Graham, Elizabeth Miyamura Hig 1:13.88 2
31 Charley, Raelene Thoreau High 1:14.29 6
32 Woodbury, Dakota Grants High 1:14.35 5
33 Bouren, Julianna Piedra Vista 1:14.69 1
34 Anzures, Alyssa Grants High 1:14.92 4
35 Sanchez, Jaelyn Grants High 1:15.32 1
36 Dominguez, Michelle Piedra Vista 1:15.57 7
37 Kee, Marcella Wingate High 1:16.81 6
38 Hufman, Nina Dolores High 1:17.21 4
39 Chacho, Rolonda Thoreau High 1:17.75 6
40 Martinez, Anaya Dolores High 1:18.78 2
41 Hockenhull, Deschanauel Aztec High S 1:19.38 2
42 Benally, Hannah Shiprock Hig 1:20.19 2
43 Murphy, Cheyenne Navajo Prep 1:21.41 3
44 Walker, Serenity Bloomfield H 1:22.23 4
45 Kinsel, Sheridan Wingate High 1:23.23 1
46 Calladitto, Shilah Thoreau High 1:28.83 4
-- Adams, Rhakel Lewis Shiprock Hig NT 6
-- Buan, Rohsanmarj Thoreau High NT 5
-- Castano-Uribe, Leslie Farmington H NT 1
-- Arthur, Aislinn Kirtland Cen NT 7
-- Gonzales, Vanessa Ignacio High NT 5
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Golden, Haley Piedra Vista 59.83
2 Mohs, Emma Navajo Prep 1:02.00
3 Manning, Grace Mancos High 1:03.44
4 Morris, Kaylee Grants High 1:04.01
5 Parra, Vanessa Bloomfield H 1:05.83
6 Alldredge, Hayden Kirtland Cen 1:07.80
-- Teasyatwho, Ambrosia Aztec High S NT
-- Ockerman, Talia Kirtland Cen NT
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Allee, McKinzey Piedra Vista 2:30.58
2 Basham, Jenna Piedra Vista 2:30.78
3 Lapahie, Khadija Shiprock Hig 2:31.39
4 Manning, Grace Mancos High 2:35.14
5 Simpson, Kristina Grants High 2:35.18
6 Hawkins, Michaela Kirtland Cen 2:37.45
7 Villarrial, Emily Aztec High S 2:37.99
8 Villenauva, Sierra Aztec High S 2:42.79
9 Parra, Vanessa Bloomfield H 2:43.33
10 Hardy, Elena Shiprock Hig 2:44.10
11 Beatty, Abigail Aztec High S 2:44.33
12 Charley, Raelene Thoreau High 2:45.87
13 Garcia, Rubi Farmington H 2:46.93
14 Harrison, Autumn Kirtland Cen 2:47.42
15 Wright, Ginger Grants High 2:47.45
16 Bond, Katia Miyamura Hig 2:47.64
17 Yazzie, Chynitta Kirtland Cen 2:48.24
18 Long, Octivia Wingate High 2:49.76
19 Wilson, Kiki Miyamura Hig 2:50.91
20 Yazzie, LaKyla Kirtland Cen 2:51.19
21 Yazzie, LaQuanda Kirtland Cen 2:51.75
22 Valdez, Charlize Ignacio High 2:52.81
23 Abeyta, Micaela Bloomfield H 2:53.13
24 Rockwell, Jasmine Shiprock Hig 2:53.73
25 Johnson, Aliayah Navajo Prep 2:54.35
26 Begay, Cora Aztec High S 2:54.74
27 Schroth, Allison Piedra Vista 2:55.07
28 Lam, Aubrey Aztec High S 2:55.43
29 Graham, Elizabeth Miyamura Hig 2:56.26
30 Hayah, Kyla Grants High 2:56.90
31 Lash, Makdes Miyamura Hig 2:57.87
32 Velarde, Lyric Piedra Vista 2:58.36
33 Light, Leiyah Kirtland Cen 2:58.42
34 Lee, Corie Kirtland Cen 2:58.44
35 Brewster, Maka Farmington H 2:59.06
36 Delabarcelona, Riley Aztec High S 2:59.94
37 Kianna, Willie Shiprock Hig 3:01.97
38 Sanchez, Jaelyn Grants High 3:05.74
39 James, Genevieve Bloomfield H 3:08.38
40 Redhouse, Britney Farmington H 3:09.31
41 Meador, Alexis Bloomfield H 3:09.44
42 McDermott, Mattie Piedra Vista 3:10.95
43 Martinez, Anaya Dolores High 3:12.87
44 Kee, Marcella Wingate High 3:14.99
45 Garcia, Desarae Piedra Vista 3:15.37
46 Johnson, Daniella Shiprock Hig 3:15.54
47 Etsitty, Koelle Kirtland Cen 3:27.75
48 John, Elora Kirtland Cen 3:29.51
-- Thomas, Carolyn Farmington H NT
-- Thomas, Ashley Miyamura Hig NT
-- Amador, Liz Aztec High S NT
-- Eveland, Natalia Bloomfield H NT
-- Graven, Anna Piedra Vista NT
-- Dart, Mikaila Farmington H NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ramone, Aisha Kirtland Cen 5:32.95
2 Lapahie, Khadija Shiprock Hig 5:39.14
3 Hawkins, Michaela Kirtland Cen 5:40.21
4 Vicenti, Kaleia Miyamura Hig 5:57.62
5 Broten, Katherine Piedra Vista 5:58.24
6 Ray, Brandy Navajo Prep 5:58.44
7 Amador, Liz Aztec High S 5:59.44
8 Harrison, Autumn Kirtland Cen 6:05.82
9 Villenauva, Sierra Aztec High S 6:13.24
10 Hayah, Kyla Grants High 6:15.70
11 Charley, Raelene Thoreau High 6:16.36
12 Long, Octivia Wingate High 6:16.88
13 Yazzie, Chynitta Kirtland Cen 6:17.13
14 Garcia, Rubi Farmington H 6:17.92
15 Rockwell, Jasmine Shiprock Hig 6:18.75
16 Valdez, Charlize Ignacio High 6:21.72
17 Leslie, Jewels Wingate High 6:32.11
18 Lam, Aubrey Aztec High S 6:35.20
19 Graham, Elizabeth Miyamura Hig 6:39.85
20 Delabarcelona, Riley Aztec High S 6:41.63
21 Kianna, Willie Shiprock Hig 6:43.28
22 Lopez, Latisha Wingate High 6:45.01
23 Smith, Jazman Kirtland Cen 6:45.36
24 Gilbert, Mckayla Farmington H 6:54.87
25 Sanchez, Jaelyn Grants High 7:01.95
26 Kee, Marcella Wingate High 7:03.48
27 Lee, Corie Kirtland Cen 7:07.85
28 Redhouse, Britney Farmington H 7:13.49
29 John, Elora Kirtland Cen 7:14.11
30 Begay, Cora Aztec High S 7:26.11
31 Martinez, Ada Piedra Vista 7:42.47
32 Hight, Akira Piedra Vista 7:46.18
-- Brewster, Maka Farmington H NT
-- Begay, Zahra Shiprock Hig NT
-- Urtola, Kyleen Farmington H NT
-- Etsitty, Koelle Kirtland Cen NT
-- Beatty, Abigail Aztec High S NT
-- Yazzie, LaQuanda Kirtland Cen NT
-- Wright, Ginger Grants High NT
-- Hardy, Elena Shiprock Hig NT
-- Graven, Anna Piedra Vista NT
-- Light, Leiyah Kirtland Cen NT
-- Johnson, Daniella Shiprock Hig NT
-- Thomas, Carolyn Farmington H NT
-- Tso, Tiana Piedra Vista NT
-- Schoeller, Alexandra Aztec High S NT
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thomas, Ashley Miyamura Hig 11:56.19
2 Lapahie, Khadija Shiprock Hig 12:30.88
3 Vicenti, Kaleia Miyamura Hig 12:36.86
4 Hawkins, Michaela Kirtland Cen 12:40.03
5 Hardy, Elena Shiprock Hig 12:45.83
6 Harrison, Autumn Kirtland Cen 12:46.26
7 Amador, Liz Aztec High S 13:30.64
8 Rockwell, Jasmine Shiprock Hig 13:32.37
9 Wright, Ginger Grants High 13:40.26
10 Hayah, Kyla Grants High 13:45.65
11 Tso, Tiana Piedra Vista 13:47.28
12 Leslie, Jewels Wingate High 14:05.81
13 Johnson, Daniella Shiprock Hig 14:15.17
14 Yellowhair, Blossom Navajo Prep 14:18.12
15 Kianna, Willie Shiprock Hig 14:36.90
16 Light, Leiyah Kirtland Cen 14:50.03
17 Gilbert, Mckayla Farmington H 14:52.63
18 Valdez, Charlize Ignacio High 15:12.46
19 Martinez, Ada Piedra Vista 16:30.92
20 Hight, Akira Piedra Vista 16:31.19
21 Urtola, Kyleen Farmington H 16:34.55
-- Lopez, Latisha Wingate High NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pierro, Kambree Kirtland Cen 15.76q NWI 4
2 Duran, Haley Piedra Vista 15.77q NWI 3
3 Rasmussen, Bailey Piedra Vista 16.02q NWI 2
4 Armstrong, Hallie Aztec High S 16.39q NWI 1
5 George, Ashinee Shiprock Hig 16.90q NWI 2
6 Larson, Olivia Farmington H 16.93q NWI 1
7 Schwartz, Sierra Dolores High 17.04q NWI 3
8 Florez, Elena Bloomfield H 17.07q NWI 2
9 McKinley, Kylie Shiprock Hig 17.12 NWI 4
10 Hosteen, Krystal Bloomfield H 17.21 NWI 3
11 Smith, Carley Aztec High S 17.74 NWI 4
12 Moore, Helen Aztec High S 18.14 NWI 1
13 Johnson, Madelyn Piedra Vista 18.73 NWI 1
14 Currier, Nicole Aztec High S 19.38 NWI 3
15 Shank, Galileah Miyamura Hig 19.43 NWI 3
16 Goodluck, Kiley Piedra Vista 20.02 NWI 2
17 Pinon, Yazlyn Bloomfield H 20.17 NWI 4
18 Simmons, Alyssa Farmington H 20.70 NWI 4
19 Kirby, Brynn Aztec High S 20.80 NWI 4
20 Mortensen, Stevie Miyamura Hig 20.93 NWI 3
21 Terry, Rickily Piedra Vista 21.04 NWI 2
22 Locke, Halie Piedra Vista 21.15 NWI 4
23 Klepac, Katelin Aztec High S 21.66 NWI 3
24 Garoutte, Nicole Thoreau High 22.68 NWI 1
25 Mckown, Neli Thoreau High 24.77 NWI 2
-- Bently, Elizabeth Farmington H NT NWI 2
-- Gene, Kally Navajo Prep DQ NWI 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Pierro, Kambree Kirtland Cen 15.41 0.6
2 Duran, Haley Piedra Vista 15.61 0.6
3 Rasmussen, Bailey Piedra Vista 15.82 0.6
4 George, Ashinee Shiprock Hig 15.82 0.6
5 Armstrong, Hallie Aztec High S 16.06 0.6
6 Larson, Olivia Farmington H 16.55 0.6
7 Florez, Elena Bloomfield H 17.04 0.6
8 Schwartz, Sierra Dolores High 17.19 0.6
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stock, Cydnie Piedra Vista 46.08q 4
2 Armstrong, Hallie Aztec High S 48.08q 3
3 Ferarri, Ashley Farmington H 49.16q 1
4 Pierro, Kambree Kirtland Cen 49.60q 2
5 Florez, Elena Bloomfield H 49.81q 4
6 McKinley, Kylie Shiprock Hig 50.50q 4
7 Smith, Carley Aztec High S 51.33q 3
8 Schwartz, Sierra Dolores High 52.05q 3
9 Larson, Olivia Farmington H 52.63 1
10 Hosteen, Krystal Bloomfield H 52.69 2
11 Goodluck, Kiley Piedra Vista 53.19 1
12 Shank, Galileah Miyamura Hig 53.45 2
13 Johnson, Madelyn Piedra Vista 53.75 1
14 Holmes, Layla Aztec High S 55.08 3
15 Moore, Helen Aztec High S 55.64 3
16 Pinon, Yazlyn Bloomfield H 55.66 3
17 Currier, Nicole Aztec High S 58.02 4
18 Klepac, Katelin Aztec High S 59.03 4
19 Mortensen, Stevie Miyamura Hig 59.54 4
20 LiibilNaghahi, Siigrid Kirtland Cen 59.56 1
21 Locke, Halie Piedra Vista 1:02.39 2
22 Kirby, Brynn Aztec High S 1:06.13 2
23 Terry, Rickily Piedra Vista 1:09.96 1
-- Bently, Elizabeth Farmington H NT 4
-- George, Ashinee Shiprock Hig NT 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Armstrong, Hallie Aztec High S 48.20
2 Pierro, Kambree Kirtland Cen 48.67
3 Ferarri, Ashley Farmington H 48.95
4 McKinley, Kylie Shiprock Hig 50.24
5 Florez, Elena Bloomfield H 50.66
6 Schwartz, Sierra Dolores High 51.18
-- Stock, Cydnie Piedra Vista NT
-- Smith, Carley Aztec High S NT
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Piedra Vista High School 'A' 49.81 2
2 Farmington High School 'A' 51.12 2
1) Thompson, Tayler 2) Gomez, Grace
3) Quezada, Kiara 4) Bliss, Allie
3 Bloomfield High School 'A' 51.21 2
1) Harris, Vanessa 2) Prado, Clarissa
3) Bedonie, Madison 4) Taylor, Danakah
4 Kirtland Central High School 'A' 51.78 2
5 Aztec High School 'A' 52.36 2
1) Aviles, Alycea 2) Smith, Carley
3) Armstrong, Hallie 4) Ward, Jacqulyn
6 Grants High School 'A' 52.88 2
1) Martinez, Lauren 2) Spencer, Randi
3) Merayo, Jadee 4) Palacio, Megan
7 Dolores High School 'A' 53.75 1
1) Schwartz, Sierra 2) Elder, Cameron
3) Smith, Sydney 4) Elder, Jordan
8 Thoreau High School 'A' 59.16 1
1) Garoutte, Nicole 2) Delgarito, Winona
3) Begay, Jalena 4) Smith, Aaliyah
9 Wingate High School 'A' 1:00.76 1
1) Kinsel, Sheridan 2) Kee, Marcella
3) Leslie, Jewels 4) Lopez, Latisha
-- Miyamura High School 'A' DQ 1
-- Shiprock High School 'A' DQ 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Piedra Vista High School 'A' 1:47.09 2
2 Bloomfield High School 'A' 1:49.21 2
1) Harris, Vanessa 2) Prado, Clarissa
3) Bedonie, Madison 4) Lovato, Typhany
3 Kirtland Central High School 'A' 1:54.78 2
4 Farmington High School 'A' 1:56.54 2
1) Castano-Uribe, Leslie 2) Triplett, Adeline
3) Begay, Destiny 4) Brewster, Monika
5 Shiprock High School 'A' 1:57.22 1
6 Grants High School 'A' 1:57.43 2
1) Martinez, Lauren 2) Spencer, Randi
3) Merayo, Jadee 4) Palacio, Megan
7 Aztec High School 'A' 2:00.64 2
1) Starner, Cheyenne 2) Aguiree, Mia
3) Frost, Madison 4) Roper, Kira
8 Miyamura High School 'A' 2:00.77 1
9 Dolores High School 'A' 2:09.80 1
1) Schwartz, Sierra 2) Elder, Cameron
3) Smith, Sydney 4) Elder, Jordan
10 Thoreau High School 'A' 2:18.84 1
1) Delgarito, Winona 2) DeGroat, Kylee
3) Begay, Jalena 4) Smith, Aaliyah
-- Mancos High School 'A' NT 1
-- Navajo Prep High School 'A' NT 1
1) Haskie, Mia 2) Johnson, Aliayah
3) Jones, Rainie 4) Yellowhair, Blossom
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Aztec High School 'A' 4:13.30
1) Aviles, Alycea 2) Villarrial, Emily
3) Smith, Carley 4) Armstrong, Hallie
2 Bloomfield High School 'A' 4:15.29
1) Gutierrez, Lanay 2) Prado, Clarissa
3) Parra, Vanessa 4) Lovato, Typhany
3 Piedra Vista High School 'A' 4:20.55
4 Kirtland Central High School 'A' 4:25.72
5 Shiprock High School 'A' 4:30.92
6 Miyamura High School 'A' 4:48.84
7 Navajo Prep High School 'A' 4:58.73
1) Jackson, Shaynia 2) Yellowhair, Blossom
3) Johnson, Aliayah 4) Jones, Rainie
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Piedra Vista High School 'A' 4:24.59 2
2 Shiprock High School 'A' 4:38.92 2
3 Bloomfield High School 'A' 4:48.94 2
1) Prado, Clarissa 2) Taylor, Danakah
3) Lovato, Typhany 4) Gutierrez, Lanay
4 Farmington High School 'A' 4:49.87 2
1) Castano-Uribe, Leslie 2) Dart, Mikaila
3) Triplett, Adeline 4) Begay, Destiny
5 Miyamura High School 'A' 4:50.57 1
6 Grants High School 'A' 4:53.13 2
1) Martinez, Lauren 2) Merayo, Jadee
3) Morris, Kaylee 4) Simpson, Kristina
7 Aztec High School 'A' 4:56.91 1
1) Schoeller, Alexandra 2) Starner, Cheyenne
3) Frost, Madison 4) Roper, Kira
8 Wingate High School 'A' 5:16.23 1
1) Yazzie, Danielle 2) Long, Octivia
3) Lopez, Latisha 4) Leslie, Jewels
-- Thoreau High School 'A' NT 1
1) Morgan, Tiffany 2) Charley, Raelene
3) Chacho, Rolonda 4) Delgarito, Winona
-- Kirtland Central High School 'A' NT 2
-- Dolores High School 'A' NT 1
1) Frasier, Maelee 2) Edwards, Akira
3) Hufman, Nina 4) Martinez, Anaya
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Simmons, Alyssa Farmington H 5-00.00
2 Adams, Rhakel Lewis Shiprock Hig 4-10.00
2 Funk, Hailey Aztec High S 4-10.00
2 Teasyatwho, Ambrosia Aztec High S 4-10.00
5 McDermott, Mattie Piedra Vista J4-10.00
6 Yazzie, LaKyla Kirtland Cen J4-10.00
7 Villarrial, Emily Aztec High S J4-10.00
8 Pierro, Kambree Kirtland Cen 4-08.00
9 Dominguez, Michelle Piedra Vista 4-06.00
9 Smith, Sydney Dolores High 4-06.00
9 Ellis, Meagan Piedra Vista 4-06.00
12 Bouren, Julianna Piedra Vista 4-04.00
12 VanDeValde, Megan Piedra Vista 4-04.00
12 Spencer, Randi Grants High 4-04.00
12 Morris, Kaylee Grants High 4-04.00
12 Ockerman, Talia Kirtland Cen 4-04.00
17 Simpson, Kristina Grants High 4-02.00
-- Garoutte, Nicole Thoreau High NH
-- Hosteen, Krystal Bloomfield H NH
-- Garcia, Rubi Farmington H NH
-- Kirby, Brynn Aztec High S NH
-- LiibilNaghahi, Siigrid Kirtland Cen NH
-- Begay, Zahra Shiprock Hig NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quezada, Kiara Farmington H 10-00.00
2 Arthur, Carissa Kirtland Cen 9-00.00
3 Smith, Carley Aztec High S 8-00.00
4 Florez, Elena Bloomfield H J8-00.00
5 Basham, Jenna Piedra Vista J8-00.00
6 Goodluck, Kiley Piedra Vista 7-06.00
6 Brewster, Monika Farmington H 7-06.00
8 Williams, Sydney Piedra Vista 7-00.00
9 Otto, Adeline Piedra Vista J7-00.00
10 Ward, Jacqulyn Aztec High S 6-06.00
11 Meador, Alexis Bloomfield H J6-06.00
-- Begay, Cora Aztec High S NH
-- Waite, Allison Bloomfield H NH
-- Beatty, Abigail Aztec High S NH
-- Dart, Mikaila Farmington H NH
-- Rasmussen, Bailey Piedra Vista NH
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Aviles, Alycea Aztec High S 16-11.00 NWI
2 Kemple, Keylie Piedra Vista 16-07.00 NWI
3 Armstrong, Hallie Aztec High S 16-03.50 NWI
4 Cross, Madison Piedra Vista 15-11.50 NWI
5 Spencer, Randi Grants High 15-08.50 NWI
6 Harris, Vanessa Bloomfield H 15-03.00 NWI
7 Watson, Celina Piedra Vista 15-01.50 NWI
8 Mohs, Emma Navajo Prep 15-00.75 NWI
9 George, Ashinee Shiprock Hig 14-10.25 NWI
10 Starner, Cheyenne Aztec High S 14-09.50 NWI
11 Begay, Jalena Thoreau High 14-03.50 NWI
11 Merayo, Jadee Grants High 14-03.50 NWI
13 Valdez, Kiana Ignacio High 14-03.25 +0.0
14 Bedonie, Madison Bloomfield H 13-10.75 NWI
15 Yazzen, Ramia Shiprock Hig 13-09.50 NWI
16 Overson, Samantha Bloomfield H 13-09.25 NWI
16 Arthur, Aislinn Kirtland Cen 13-09.25 NWI
18 Gutierrez, Lanay Bloomfield H 13-07.50 NWI
19 Thompson, Tayler Farmington H 13-06.50 NWI
20 Haskie, Mia Navajo Prep 13-06.00 NWI
21 Johnson, Aiona Shiprock Hig 13-05.50 NWI
22 Currier, Nicole Aztec High S 13-01.50 NWI
23 Frost, Madison Aztec High S 12-09.00 NWI
24 Palmer, Ella Aztec High S 12-08.00 NWI
25 Nelson, Laisha Piedra Vista 12-07.50 NWI
26 Holguin, Lizbeth Piedra Vista 12-06.75 NWI
27 Sexton, Ashley Aztec High S 12-02.50 NWI
28 Aguiree, Mia Aztec High S 12-02.00 NWI
29 Mayo, Ashlie Aztec High S 12-01.00 NWI
30 Buan, Rohsanmarj Thoreau High 12-00.00 NWI
31 Higgins, Ella Aztec High S 11-09.00 NWI
32 Hammer, Brittany Aztec High S 11-07.25 NWI
33 Smith, Aaliyah Thoreau High 11-04.25 NWI
34 Klepac, Katelin Aztec High S 11-04.00 NWI
35 Benally, Hannah Shiprock Hig 10-08.75 NWI
36 Yazzie, Danielle Wingate High 10-06.00 NWI
37 Chacho, Rolonda Thoreau High 10-03.50 NWI
38 Jackson, Shaynia Navajo Prep 10-01.75 NWI
-- Frasier, Maelee Dolores High ND NWI
-- Edwards, Akira Dolores High ND NWI
-- Elder, Jordan Dolores High ND NWI
-- Adams, Rhakel Lewis Shiprock Hig ND NWI
-- Richardson, Breanna Aztec High S ND NWI
-- Steele, Zoey Mancos High ND NWI
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Palacio, Megan Grants High 33-11.00 NWI
2 Bliss, Allie Farmington H J33-11.00 NWI
3 Cross, Madison Piedra Vista 33-07.00 NWI
4 Mohs, Emma Navajo Prep 33-06.00 NWI
5 Spencer, Randi Grants High 32-08.00 NWI
6 Guillory, Jayden Kirtland Cen 32-04.00 NWI
7 Prado, Clarissa Bloomfield H 32-03.00 NWI
8 Funk, Hailey Aztec High S 31-03.50 NWI
9 McKinley, Kylie Shiprock Hig 30-03.00 NWI
10 Martinez, Lauren Grants High 29-11.00 NWI
11 Bedonie, Madison Bloomfield H 29-08.00 NWI
11 Begay, Jalena Thoreau High 29-08.00 NWI
13 Newland, Aspen Aztec High S 29-00.50 NWI
14 Johnson, Aiona Shiprock Hig 28-04.50 NWI
15 Triplett, Adeline Farmington H 28-00.00 NWI
16 Arthur, Kianna Kirtland Cen 27-01.00 NWI
17 Kirby, Brynn Aztec High S 27-00.50 NWI
18 Carney, Kamani Piedra Vista 26-02.50 NWI
19 Huarcacha, Araceli Aztec High S 25-11.00 NWI
20 Smith, Aaliyah Thoreau High 25-02.00 NWI
21 Chacho, Rolonda Thoreau High 24-05.50 NWI
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 White, Aliyana Ignacio High 39-00.00
2 Viramontes, Connie Bloomfield H 34-03.00
3 Hocker, Aliyah Grants High 33-04.00
4 Munoz, Sierra Bloomfield H 32-07.50
5 Avina, Karen Aztec High S 31-03.50
6 Dugger, Sydney Bloomfield H 30-09.50
7 Lopez, Danielle Piedra Vista 30-03.50
8 Irvin, Macey Bloomfield H 29-07.00
9 Nelson, Destyne Shiprock Hig 29-05.00
10 Keeler, Baylee Miyamura Hig 29-01.50
11 Begay, Aaliyah Shiprock Hig 29-00.00
12 Abeyta, Micaela Bloomfield H 28-11.50
12 Michell, Deana Miyamura Hig 28-11.50
14 DeGroat, Kylee Thoreau High 28-10.50
15 Lynch, Jessica Farmington H 28-06.00
16 Shay, Sydney Piedra Vista 27-11.00
16 Bohannan, Faith Grants High 27-11.00
16 Washburn, Dalaney Kirtland Cen 27-11.00
19 John, Kiley Bloomfield H 27-10.50
20 Sena, Adela Thoreau High 27-09.00
21 Villenauva, Sierra Aztec High S 27-05.50
22 Williams, Jaiden Bloomfield H 26-08.00
22 Newland, Aspen Aztec High S 26-08.00
24 Yazzen, Ramia Shiprock Hig 26-04.50
25 Seabolt, Denym Aztec High S 26-03.00
26 Milligin, Morgaine Dolores High 25-11.00
27 Begay, Jessica Miyamura Hig 25-10.50
28 Munoz, Meagan Kirtland Cen 25-10.00
29 Alassi, Jamileh Miyamura Hig 25-07.00
30 Sutherland, Hallie Aztec High S 25-05.00
31 Valenzuela, Hannah Aztec High S 25-03.00
32 Toledo, Cheyenne Aztec High S 25-00.00
33 DeShequette, Keisha Piedra Vista 23-10.00
-- Young, Niall Kirtland Cen ND
-- Tom, Olivia Shiprock Hig ND
-- Todacheeny, Caitlyn Kirtland Cen ND
-- Adams, Kelsey Aztec High S ND
-- Gene, Kally Navajo Prep ND
-- Garoutte, Nicole Thoreau High ND
-- Hamilton, Kristin Farmington H ND
-- Epley, Alexis Aztec High S ND
-- Bennett, Aubrey Piedra Vista ND
-- Lasster, Lacey Aztec High S ND
-- Kinard, Sara Piedra Vista ND
-- Manwill, Tomacia Farmington H ND
-- Mckown, Neli Thoreau High ND
-- Munoz, Ana Farmington H ND
-- Bartley, Brooklyn Piedra Vista ND
-- Sam, Clarissa Wingate High ND
-- Hernandez, Angelinda Kirtland Cen ND
-- Johnson, Aaryanna Kirtland Cen ND
-- Peshlakai, Taylor Farmington H ND
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Newland, Aspen Aztec High S 107-01
2 Lopez, Danielle Piedra Vista 103-07
3 White, Aliyana Ignacio High 103-00
4 Avina, Karen Aztec High S 102-05
5 Keeler, Baylee Miyamura Hig 100-03
6 DeGroat, Kylee Thoreau High 97-11
7 Alassi, Jamileh Miyamura Hig 94-05
8 Hamilton, Kristin Farmington H 93-04
9 Viramontes, Connie Bloomfield H 92-03
10 Aguirre, Elena Bloomfield H 92-02
11 Brewster, Monika Farmington H 91-11
12 Munoz, Meagan Kirtland Cen 88-07
13 John, Kiley Bloomfield H 84-05
14 Michell, Deana Miyamura Hig 83-09
15 Begay, Jessica Miyamura Hig 83-04
16 Crockett, Lexus Piedra Vista 80-04
-- Sanchez, Alexis Aztec High S ND
-- Seabolt, Denym Aztec High S ND
-- Peshlakai, Taylor Farmington H ND
-- Nelson, Destyne Shiprock Hig ND
-- Sam, Clarissa Wingate High ND
-- Nahkai, Nicole Shiprock Hig ND
-- Bartley, Brooklyn Piedra Vista ND
-- Valenzuela, Hannah Aztec High S ND
-- Abeyta, Micaela Bloomfield H ND
-- Yazzen, Ramia Shiprock Hig ND
-- Young, Niall Kirtland Cen ND
-- Williams, Jaiden Bloomfield H ND
-- Shay, Sydney Piedra Vista ND
-- Sutherland, Hallie Aztec High S ND
-- Sena, Adela Thoreau High ND
-- Tsosie, Monique Kirtland Cen ND
-- Tom, Olivia Shiprock Hig ND
-- Denet, Kaleigh Aztec High S ND
-- DeShequette, Keisha Piedra Vista ND
-- Denet, Caitlyn Kirtland Cen ND
-- Edison, Leticia Farmington H ND
-- Garcia, Harli Kirtland Cen ND
-- Dugger, Sydney Bloomfield H ND
-- Anderson, Aiyana Aztec High S ND
-- Adams, Kelsey Aztec High S ND
-- Epley, Alexis Aztec High S ND
-- Bennett, Aubrey Piedra Vista ND
-- Bohannan, Faith Grants High ND
-- Begay, Aaliyah Shiprock Hig ND
-- Lynch, Jessica Farmington H ND
-- Manwill, Tomacia Farmington H ND
-- Logan, Alexandria Piedra Vista ND
-- Miranda, Jasmine Bloomfield H ND
-- Munoz, Ana Farmington H ND
-- Mckown, Neli Thoreau High ND
-- Gene, Kally Navajo Prep ND
-- Hocker, Aliyah Grants High ND
-- Garoutte, Nicole Thoreau High ND
-- Kinard, Sara Piedra Vista ND
-- Lasster, Lacey Aztec High S ND
-- Johnson, Aaryanna Kirtland Cen ND
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sayyeau, Hannah Piedra Vista 130-03
2 Rasmussen, Bailey Piedra Vista 110-06
3 LiibilNaghahi, Siigrid Kirtland Cen 107-03
4 Starner, Cheyenne Aztec High S 103-04
5 Simmons, Alyssa Farmington H 103-03
6 DeGroat, Kylee Thoreau High 96-04
7 Payne, Halle Bloomfield H 95-05
8 Toledo, Cheyenne Aztec High S 93-06
9 Bohannon, Rachel Bloomfield H 87-05
10 Brewster, Monika Farmington H 85-09
11 Thompson, Tayler Farmington H 85-08
12 Guillory, Jayden Kirtland Cen 85-05
13 Logan, Alexandria Piedra Vista 80-04
-- Sanchez, Alexis Aztec High S ND
-- Yazzen, Ramia Shiprock Hig ND
-- Newland, Aspen Aztec High S ND
-- Sam, Clarissa Wingate High ND
-- Whalen, Perrie Piedra Vista ND
-- Taylor, Danakah Bloomfield H ND
-- Seabolt, Denym Aztec High S ND
-- Sena, Adela Thoreau High ND
-- Houghton, Elizabeth Piedra Vista ND
-- Gilbert, Mckayla Farmington H ND
-- Jones, Rainie Navajo Prep ND
-- Jackson, Shaynia Navajo Prep ND
-- Ellis, Meagan Piedra Vista ND
-- Begay, Aaliyah Shiprock Hig ND
-- Gene, Kally Navajo Prep ND
-- Ferarri, Ashley Farmington H ND
-- Moore, Helen Aztec High S ND
-- Mckown, Neli Thoreau High ND
-- Nelson, Destyne Shiprock Hig ND
-- Munoz, Sierra Bloomfield H ND
-- Kerschion, Alyssa Aztec High S ND
-- Kee, Marcella Wingate High ND
-- Lopez, Danielle Piedra Vista ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Aguirre, Adam Bloomfield H 11.25q NWI 8
2 Juan, David Wingate High 11.33q NWI 7
3 Medrano, Juan Farmington H 11.37q NWI 10
4 Larson, Ethan Farmington H 11.39q NWI 11
5 Chavez, Christian Piedra Vista 11.45q NWI 3
6 Alejo, Aaron Miyamura Hig 11.65q NWI 9
7 Lanier, Skylar Aztec High S 11.70q NWI 1
8 Jenks, Ty Kirtland Cen 11.73q NWI 10
9 Hernandez, Bryan Grants High 11.75 NWI 1
10 Reinhardt, Ayden Bloomfield H 11.77 NWI 2
11 Adams, Alden Dolores High 11.80 NWI 9
12 Roundy, Easton Aztec High S 11.82 NWI 2
13 Szeto, Ryan Miyamura Hig 11.84 NWI 11
14 Whitaker, Dyllon Aztec High S 11.84 NWI 4
15 Turner, Robert Farmington H 11.86 NWI 11
16 Huver, Griff Mancos High 11.88 NWI 8
17 Todd, Ethan Farmington H 11.88 NWI 6
18 Barnhart, Ethan Piedra Vista 11.89 NWI 7
19 Lopez, Rosario Piedra Vista 11.90 NWI 4
20 Duran, Israel Piedra Vista 11.95 NWI 5
21 Crawford, Cameron Kirtland Cen 11.97 NWI 9
22 Heslop, Jordan Kirtland Cen 11.97 NWI 3
23 Brite, Dominic Miyamura Hig 11.97 NWI 4
24 Franco, Jacob Kirtland Cen 12.11 NWI 10
25 Mitchell, Jarrod Piedra Vista 12.13 NWI 11
26 Boehm, Zachary Bloomfield H 12.14 NWI 3
27 Velasco, Israel Kirtland Cen 12.18 NWI 6
28 Waite, Tylon Bloomfield H 12.21 NWI 4
29 Nowlin, Ryan Dolores High 12.24 NWI 2
30 Turner, Cameron Farmington H 12.26 NWI 8
31 Newton, Tyris Shiprock Hig 12.26 NWI 7
32 Lillywhite, Cade Bloomfield H 12.29 NWI 3
33 Loera, Gabe Thoreau High 12.41 NWI 4
34 Alassi, Abdullah Miyamura Hig 12.43 NWI 2
35 Gonzales, Patetan Miyamura Hig 12.50 NWI 6
36 Malone, Victor Shiprock Hig 12.60 NWI 4
37 Huver, Nic Mancos High 12.61 NWI 5
38 Rutledge, Dusty Bloomfield H 12.61 NWI 10
39 Brannon, Justin Bloomfield H 12.71 NWI 11
40 Billy, Trayvian Navajo Prep 12.76 NWI 9
41 Gonzales, Tomas Bloomfield H 12.77 NWI 7
42 Alley, Macen Farmington H 12.83 NWI 1
43 Aguillar, Adrain Aztec High S 12.84 NWI 10
44 Laino, Tyler Piedra Vista 12.86 NWI 8
45 Sanchez, Toa Grants High 12.92 NWI 8
46 Miles, Raemondo Kirtland Cen 12.98 NWI 6
47 Smart, Alfred Shiprock Hig 13.05 NWI 9
48 Kindness, Jeremy Navajo Prep 13.07 NWI 5
49 Eichner, Zander Dolores High 13.09 NWI 3
50 Hemmingson, Vance Aztec High S 13.10 NWI 4
51 Fury, Cameron Mancos High 13.10 NWI 5
52 Neil, Mitchell Ignacio High 13.11 NWI 7
53 Dotson, Dion Wingate High 13.22 NWI 6
54 Sanchez, Adrian Grants High 13.39 NWI 2
55 Yazzie-Chavez, Nehemiah Kirtland Cen 13.40 NWI 4
56 Thomas, Ian Kirtland Cen 13.43 NWI 2
57 Ward, Noah Piedra Vista 13.47 NWI 6
58 Nez, Morgan Shiprock Hig 13.48 NWI 3
59 Wark, Brien Dolores High 13.54 NWI 1
60 Deschinny, Jaiden Navajo Prep 13.57 NWI 8
61 Vindiola, Jacob Aztec High S 13.57 NWI 9
62 Herrera, Joseph Bloomfield H 13.74 NWI 7
63 Dufur, Demitri Aztec High S 13.78 NWI 5
64 Harris, Ronnal Bloomfield H 13.92 NWI 6
65 Thomas, Kyle Thoreau High 14.01 NWI 1
66 Bruce, Tyrese Shiprock Hig 14.04 NWI 1
67 Bennett, Quayde Thoreau High 14.30 NWI 10
68 Becenti, Anfernee Wingate High 14.40 NWI 11
69 Butler, Dillon Thoreau High 14.50 NWI 2
70 Delgarito, Luscilliano Thoreau High 14.52 NWI 3
71 Smithson, Parker Ignacio High 14.55 NWI 2
72 Carrillo, Luis Piedra Vista 14.65 NWI 8
73 Draper, Marshall Thoreau High 14.71 NWI 9
74 Chischilly, Logan Wingate High 14.96 NWI 10
75 Benally, Tyrell Shiprock Hig 15.04 NWI 5
76 Henderson, Justin Shiprock Hig 15.65 NWI 3
-- Wooten, Jonathan Bloomfield H NT NWI 1
-- Begay, Jerome Thoreau High NT NWI 1
-- Garcia, Angel Farmington H NT NWI 11
-- Fodor, Jared Farmington H NT NWI 5
-- Padilla, Levi Bloomfield H NT NWI 5
-- Manuelito, Virgil Thoreau High NT NWI 7
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Larson, Ethan Farmington H 11.40 NWI
2 Aguirre, Adam Bloomfield H 11.47 NWI
3 Juan, David Wingate High 11.62 NWI
4 Alejo, Aaron Miyamura Hig 11.74 NWI
5 Medrano, Juan Farmington H 11.76 NWI
6 Chavez, Christian Piedra Vista 12.06 NWI
7 Lanier, Skylar Aztec High S 12.14 NWI
-- Jenks, Ty Kirtland Cen NT NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Juan, David Wingate High 23.54q NWI 7
2 Fowler, Axel Farmington H 23.68q NWI 5
3 Larson, Ethan Farmington H 23.69q NWI 11
4 McKinney, Bryson Bloomfield H 23.76q NWI 10
5 Roundy, Easton Aztec High S 23.77q NWI 1
6 Hernandez, Bryan Grants High 23.83q NWI 4
7 Lanier, Skylar Aztec High S 23.94q NWI 9
8 Alfred, Jaedan Kirtland Cen 23.95q NWI 6
9 Ramirez, Raymond Miyamura Hig 23.98 NWI 4
10 Rutherford, john Miyamura Hig 24.00 NWI 8
11 Brite, Dominic Miyamura Hig 24.10 NWI 5
12 Lucas, Kale Farmington H 24.21 NWI 2
13 Hammond, Skylar Piedra Vista 24.22 NWI 6
14 Thomas, Isaac Kirtland Cen 24.23 NWI 7
15 Jenks, Ty Kirtland Cen 24.29 NWI 2
16 Szeto, Ryan Miyamura Hig 24.44 NWI 9
17 Crawford, Cameron Kirtland Cen 24.46 NWI 2
18 Adams, Alden Dolores High 24.49 NWI 6
19 Fodor, Jared Farmington H 24.56 NWI 3
20 Esquibel, Alejandro Piedra Vista 24.67 NWI 6
21 Whitaker, Dyllon Aztec High S 24.76 NWI 1
22 Nowlin, Ryan Dolores High 24.76 NWI 4
23 Benally, Jerrett Miyamura Hig 24.85 NWI 10
24 Lee, Aaron Shiprock Hig 24.85 NWI 8
25 Gonzales, Patetan Miyamura Hig 25.05 NWI 5
26 Franco, Jacob Kirtland Cen 25.11 NWI 9
27 Turner, Cameron Farmington H 25.23 NWI 10
28 Alassi, Abdullah Miyamura Hig 25.24 NWI 1
29 Heslop, Jordan Kirtland Cen 25.42 NWI 3
30 Loera, Gabe Thoreau High 25.43 NWI 5
31 Graven, Stephen Piedra Vista 25.43 NWI 7
32 Boehm, Zachary Bloomfield H 25.46 NWI 11
33 Mitchell, Jarrod Piedra Vista 25.55 NWI 4
34 Garcia, Malakai Aztec High S 25.70 NWI 1
35 Malone, Victor Shiprock Hig 25.80 NWI 4
36 Lillywhite, Cade Bloomfield H 25.85 NWI 8
37 Foster, Kallen Kirtland Cen 25.91 NWI 2
38 Benally, Kelvin Navajo Prep 25.99 NWI 1
39 Wilber, Chance Dolores High 26.02 NWI 2
40 Hyatt, Jansen Miyamura Hig 26.18 NWI 6
41 Hammond, Greg Grants High 26.37 NWI 2
42 Emrich, Craig Piedra Vista 26.41 NWI 5
43 Hemmingson, Vance Aztec High S 26.44 NWI 10
44 Rutledge, Dusty Bloomfield H 26.48 NWI 10
45 Larrison, Jiles Navajo Prep 26.64 NWI 1
46 Kindness, Jeremy Navajo Prep 26.64 NWI 9
47 Dotson, Dion Wingate High 26.71 NWI 3
48 Brannon, Justin Bloomfield H 26.78 NWI 1
49 Smart, Alfred Shiprock Hig 26.91 NWI 8
50 Detsoi, Jaden Bloomfield H 26.99 NWI 6
51 Dufur, Demitri Aztec High S 27.05 NWI 6
52 Laino, Tyler Piedra Vista 27.07 NWI 4
53 Aguillar, Adrain Aztec High S 27.21 NWI 2
54 Beevers, Ethan Bloomfield H 27.22 NWI 3
55 Fury, Cameron Mancos High 27.37 NWI 11
56 Begay, Brandon Navajo Prep 27.43 NWI 2
57 Schaff, Zechariah Piedra Vista 27.45 NWI 9
58 Stolworthy, Robert Piedra Vista 27.46 NWI 10
59 Wark, Brien Dolores High 27.76 NWI 4
60 Martinez, Chandler Grants High 28.10 NWI 8
61 Salazar, Chris Grants High 28.17 NWI 5
62 Nez, Morgan Shiprock Hig 28.32 NWI 7
63 Eichner, Zander Dolores High 28.57 NWI 3
64 Calladitto, Keishua Thoreau High 28.67 NWI 11
65 Deschinny, Jaiden Navajo Prep 28.91 NWI 9
66 Ruatti, Andrew Mancos High 29.10 NWI 9
67 Jones, Aristotle Navajo Prep 29.13 NWI 11
68 Herrera, Joseph Bloomfield H 29.19 NWI 5
69 Paulsud, Johnathon Ignacio High 29.20 NWI 10
70 Delgarito, Luscilliano Thoreau High 29.88 NWI 7
71 Medrano, Sammy Farmington H 30.06 NWI 8
72 Espinosa, Justen Farmington H 35.43 NWI 3
-- Wortman, Jesse Bloomfield H NT NWI 7
-- Billy, Trayvian Navajo Prep NT NWI 11
-- Bennett, Quayde Thoreau High NT NWI 6
-- Wooten, Jonathan Bloomfield H NT NWI 8
-- Draper, Marshall Thoreau High NT NWI 4
-- Manning, Ryan Kirtland Cen NT NWI 7
-- Garcia, Angel Farmington H NT NWI 1
-- Duncan, Anthony Aztec High S NT NWI 7
-- Bruce, Tyrese Shiprock Hig NT NWI 5
-- Salazar, Moses Bloomfield H NT NWI 3
-- Morelli, Breccen Mancos High NT NWI 3
-- Newton, Tyris Shiprock Hig NT NWI 11
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Fowler, Axel Farmington H 23.24 NWI
2 Juan, David Wingate High 23.59 NWI
3 McKinney, Bryson Bloomfield H 23.84 NWI
4 Roundy, Easton Aztec High S 24.23 NWI
5 Lanier, Skylar Aztec High S 24.24 NWI
-- Alfred, Jaedan Kirtland Cen NT NWI
-- Hernandez, Bryan Grants High NT NWI
-- Larson, Ethan Farmington H NT NWI
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Teasyatwho, Ruben Aztec High S 51.44q 8
2 Smith, Matthew Aztec High S 51.62q 9
3 Jones, Adam Aztec High S 52.56q 7
4 Nanaeto, Jonas Ignacio High 53.35q 2
5 Ramirez, Raymond Miyamura Hig 53.74q 1
6 Turner, Robert Farmington H 54.04q 3
7 White, Clayton Bloomfield H 54.06q 5
8 Rutherford, john Miyamura Hig 54.21q 6
9 Morelli, Breccen Mancos High 54.69 4
10 Lee, Aaron Shiprock Hig 54.85 6
11 Sanchez, Remigio Grants High 55.16 1
12 Charles, Triston Piedra Vista 55.28 5
13 Reed, Daniel Piedra Vista 55.60 3
14 Loera, Gabe Thoreau High 56.57 1
15 Gonzales, Isaiah Piedra Vista 56.72 1
16 Plummer, Dallen Thoreau High 56.76 3
17 Brite, Dominic Miyamura Hig 56.87 7
18 Jaramillo, Jeff Grants High 57.23 1
19 Foster, Kallen Kirtland Cen 57.25 7
20 Montoya, Josiah Piedra Vista 57.25 4
21 Beevers, Ethan Bloomfield H 57.56 2
22 Brown, Brady Piedra Vista 57.60 3
23 Wilber, Chance Dolores High 57.86 1
24 Alassi, Abdullah Miyamura Hig 57.91 8
25 Larrison, Jiles Navajo Prep 58.05 2
26 Smith, Lance Piedra Vista 58.24 5
27 Van Otteson, Logan Piedra Vista 58.53 8
28 Benally, Jerrett Miyamura Hig 58.55 4
29 Smith, Martin Thoreau High 58.61 2
30 Silago, Brandon Kirtland Cen 59.10 4
31 Hunt, David Aztec High S 59.78 5
32 Begay, Brandon Navajo Prep 59.82 6
33 Benally, Sharam Kirtland Cen 59.84 4
34 Dee, Kyle Miyamura Hig 59.91 9
35 Silversmith, Seth Farmington H 1:00.45 7
36 Brannon, Justin Bloomfield H 1:01.08 2
37 Jacquez, Benjamin Farmington H 1:01.25 8
38 Bergasa, Daniel Aztec High S 1:01.35 3
39 Salazar, Moses Bloomfield H 1:01.39 6
40 Detsoi, Jaden Bloomfield H 1:01.49 9
41 Gurrola, Isaac Farmington H 1:01.74 9
42 Fury, Cameron Mancos High 1:02.03 7
43 Parra, Alex Aztec High S 1:02.04 7
44 Justis, Devin Farmington H 1:02.61 5
45 Schaub, Austin Aztec High S 1:03.29 5
46 Jones, Aristotle Navajo Prep 1:04.54 1
47 Ruatti, Andrew Mancos High 1:05.02 3
48 Murphy, Creighton Shiprock Hig 1:05.03 2
49 Plummer, Lance Thoreau High 1:05.82 2
50 Thomas, Ian Kirtland Cen 1:05.89 5
51 Hemmingson, Vance Aztec High S 1:06.67 8
52 Becenti, Anfernee Wingate High 1:06.75 4
53 Calladitto, Keishua Thoreau High 1:06.96 3
54 Bennett, Quayde Thoreau High 1:09.52 7
55 Yazzie-Chavez, Nehemiah Kirtland Cen 1:10.02 4
56 Williamson, Barian Farmington H 1:11.34 8
57 Morgan-Nez, Cameron Shiprock Hig 1:11.54 6
58 Garoutte, Huston Thoreau High 1:11.60 9
59 Rambis, Tristin Farmington H 1:12.40 1
60 Dayzie, Nicholas Navajo Prep 1:16.07 4
61 Espinosa, Justen Farmington H 1:26.28 9
-- Downing, Cobe Bloomfield H NT 8
-- Hyatt, Jansen Miyamura Hig NT 6
-- Wortman, Jesse Bloomfield H NT 6
-- Chischilly, Logan Wingate High NT 5
-- Ray, Kyle Piedra Vista NT 9
-- Harris, Ronnal Bloomfield H NT 3
-- Manning, Ryan Kirtland Cen NT 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Matthew Aztec High S 51.22
2 Teasyatwho, Ruben Aztec High S 51.42
3 Jones, Adam Aztec High S 52.45
4 Nanaeto, Jonas Ignacio High 53.16
5 Ramirez, Raymond Miyamura Hig 54.13
6 Rutherford, john Miyamura Hig 54.37
-- White, Clayton Bloomfield H NT
-- Turner, Robert Farmington H NT
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 White, Clayton Bloomfield H 2:00.79
2 Benally, Kelvin Navajo Prep 2:05.06
3 Blackwater, Koby Kirtland Cen 2:05.67
4 Lacey, Ethan Piedra Vista 2:10.52
5 Tapahonso, Eugene Piedra Vista 2:10.85
6 Dufur, Dominic Aztec High S 2:11.10
7 Diswood, Karl Aztec High S 2:11.79
8 Hale, Trystan Shiprock Hig 2:12.86
9 Benson, Tayan Miyamura Hig 2:14.14
10 Lund, John Mancos High 2:14.15
11 Wethington, Cristopher Bloomfield H 2:14.59
12 Jones, Jairyn Miyamura Hig 2:15.19
13 Stallings, Nathan Piedra Vista 2:16.59
14 Watson, Riley Miyamura Hig 2:17.17
15 Silago, Brandon Kirtland Cen 2:18.20
16 Hunt, David Aztec High S 2:18.47
17 Jacquez, Benjamin Farmington H 2:19.26
18 Silversmith, Seth Farmington H 2:20.39
19 Bitsilly, Justin Shiprock Hig 2:21.04
20 Nez, Cameron Farmington H 2:21.48
21 Roberts, Tyler Piedra Vista 2:21.58
22 Johnson, Ethan Bloomfield H 2:24.69
23 Jones, Aristotle Navajo Prep 2:24.99
24 Begay, Reshawn Wingate High 2:25.90
25 Duran, Anthony Piedra Vista 2:26.63
26 Justis, Devin Farmington H 2:26.67
27 Kee, Trent Wingate High 2:27.22
28 Chavez, Javen Bloomfield H 2:27.23
29 Boy, Jarail Kirtland Cen 2:28.58
30 Garcia, Mario Bloomfield H 2:29.71
31 Van Otteson, Mason Piedra Vista 2:30.74
32 Clawson, Teegan Bloomfield H 2:32.29
33 Foutz, Jason Ignacio High 2:33.26
34 Thomas, Kyle Thoreau High 2:34.24
35 Murphy, Creighton Shiprock Hig 2:34.81
36 Boyd, Kendall Kirtland Cen 2:35.35
37 Kinsel, Sean Wingate High 2:39.03
38 Natoni, Isaiah Bloomfield H 2:44.04
39 Tsingine, Nabahe Kirtland Cen 2:46.49
40 Barton, Layne Kirtland Cen 2:48.06
41 Kee, Davarylle Wingate High 2:48.37
42 Jones, Lionel Kirtland Cen 3:49.44
-- Jones, Adam Aztec High S NT
-- Jim, Dustin Shiprock Hig NT
-- Van Otteson, Logan Piedra Vista NT
-- Downing, Cobe Bloomfield H NT
-- Everrett, Ceth Farmington H NT
-- Lucero, Pedro Aztec High S NT
-- Teasyatwho, Ruben Aztec High S NT
-- Morgan-Nez, Cameron Shiprock Hig NT
-- Smith, Matthew Aztec High S NT
-- Kelly, Jacob Farmington H NT
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harrison, Kashon Kirtland Cen 4:26.69
2 Day, Andrew Aztec High S 4:42.32
3 Mccray, Ty Miyamura Hig 4:43.04
4 Hawkins, Jacob Kirtland Cen 4:46.25
5 Blackwater, Koby Kirtland Cen 4:46.42
6 Becenti, Cameron Navajo Prep 4:46.99
7 Benson, Tayan Miyamura Hig 4:48.05
8 Mckie, Jake Mancos High 4:50.27
9 Villegas, Anesio Kirtland Cen 4:52.47
10 Garcia, Elco Ignacio High 4:53.02
11 Jones, Jalen Shiprock Hig 4:53.40
12 Spearman, Cody Piedra Vista 4:55.10
13 Benally, Kelvin Navajo Prep 4:55.28
14 Hale, Trystan Shiprock Hig 4:55.97
15 Frye, Rob Grants High 4:56.58
16 Toledo, Mauricio Bloomfield H 4:57.01
17 Yoder, Caleb Mancos High 4:57.43
18 Hufman, Phillip Dolores High 4:58.44
19 Fleitz, Alex Mancos High 5:02.04
20 Smith, Martin Thoreau High 5:04.19
21 Jones, Jairyn Miyamura Hig 5:06.67
22 Watson, Riley Miyamura Hig 5:07.88
23 Smith, Timmy Aztec High S 5:11.10
24 Nez, Osean Kirtland Cen 5:11.98
25 Lucero, Pedro Aztec High S 5:14.41
26 Diswood, Karl Aztec High S 5:15.51
27 Tso, Marven Piedra Vista 5:15.83
28 Bitsilly, Justin Shiprock Hig 5:16.18
29 Lund, John Mancos High 5:16.21
30 Fletcher, Tommy Aztec High S 5:17.55
31 Stallings, Nathan Piedra Vista 5:20.80
32 Dufur, Dominic Aztec High S 5:21.16
33 Harvey, Makua Piedra Vista 5:21.37
34 Curley, Tovi Kirtland Cen 5:21.83
35 Dayzie, Nicholas Navajo Prep 5:23.87
36 Chavez, Javen Bloomfield H 5:26.92
37 Nez, Cameron Farmington H 5:27.41
38 Wilson, Zane Mancos High 5:31.22
39 Gomez, Jacob Piedra Vista 5:32.65
40 Lameman, Derrick Aztec High S 5:36.22
41 Downing, Cobe Bloomfield H 5:37.28
42 Duran, Anthony Piedra Vista 5:39.37
43 Kee, Trent Wingate High 5:39.75
44 Kelly, Jacob Farmington H 5:40.12
45 Garcia, Mario Bloomfield H 5:46.04
46 Begay, Reshawn Wingate High 5:47.67
47 Montoya, Gabriel Farmington H 5:51.01
48 Jim, Dustin Shiprock Hig 5:52.05
49 Knezek, Stephen Mancos High 5:53.00
50 Ramone, Cody Wingate High 6:00.92
51 MacLennan, Ryan Piedra Vista 6:01.19
52 Foutz, Jason Ignacio High 6:01.52
53 Kinsel, Sean Wingate High 6:12.16
54 Kee, Davarylle Wingate High 6:26.24
-- Hall, Gabe Aztec High S NT
-- Murphy, Creighton Shiprock Hig NT
-- Morgan-Nez, Cameron Shiprock Hig NT
-- Plummer, Dallen Thoreau High NT
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Day, Andrew Aztec High S 10:28.02
2 Becenti, Cameron Navajo Prep 10:30.06
3 Villegas, Anesio Kirtland Cen 10:37.97
4 Watson, Riley Miyamura Hig 10:38.60
5 Benson, Tayan Miyamura Hig 10:39.89
6 Garcia, Elco Ignacio High 10:46.19
7 Hufman, Phillip Dolores High 10:49.21
8 Jones, Jalen Shiprock Hig 10:51.83
9 Spearman, Cody Piedra Vista 10:57.45
10 Nez, Osean Kirtland Cen 11:11.38
11 Jones, Jairyn Miyamura Hig 11:19.36
12 Smith, Timmy Aztec High S 11:23.18
13 Diswood, Karl Aztec High S 11:27.22
14 Bitsilly, Justin Shiprock Hig 11:38.52
15 Harvey, Makua Piedra Vista 11:41.07
16 Wilson, Zane Mancos High 11:42.07
17 McNally, Sean Piedra Vista 11:44.25
18 MacLennan, Ryan Piedra Vista 11:47.07
19 Lameman, Derrick Aztec High S 12:03.44
20 Curley, Tovi Kirtland Cen 12:09.87
21 Kee, Trent Wingate High 12:17.09
22 Begay, Reshawn Wingate High 12:34.92
23 Jim, Dustin Shiprock Hig 12:42.01
24 Kee, Davarylle Wingate High 14:11.55
-- Mccray, Ty Miyamura Hig NT
-- Montoya, Gabriel Farmington H NT
-- Nez, Cameron Farmington H NT
-- Boyd, Kendall Kirtland Cen NT
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Justin Farmington H 15.00q NWI 3
2 Waite, Tylon Bloomfield H 15.53q NWI 1
3 Mosley, Kenyon Bloomfield H 15.84q NWI 2
4 Lucas, Kale Farmington H 16.38q NWI 1
5 Enoah, Nathan Kirtland Cen 16.79q NWI 3
6 Dobbs, Tristen Kirtland Cen 16.83q NWI 3
7 Pierro, Ethan Kirtland Cen 16.84q NWI 1
8 Thompson, Jervani Piedra Vista 17.00q NWI 3
9 Stalcup, Alex Aztec High S 17.07 NWI 1
10 Lucero, Angelo Aztec High S 17.27 NWI 2
11 Clafton, Cole Piedra Vista 17.31 NWI 2
12 Kruis, Josiah Miyamura Hig 17.87 NWI 3
13 Beevers, Ethan Bloomfield H 18.07 NWI 2
14 Kirby, Garrett Aztec High S 18.40 NWI 1
15 Compos, Edward Aztec High S 18.57 NWI 1
16 Montoya, Lucas Bloomfield H 19.10 NWI 1
17 Montoya, Max Farmington H 19.56 NWI 3
18 Hammond, Greg Grants High 19.66 NWI 3
19 Nephew, Kolten Navajo Prep 20.98 NWI 1
20 Bergasa, Daniel Aztec High S 21.25 NWI 2
21 Russel, Gabriel Shiprock Hig 21.99 NWI 3
22 Silas, Nariyus Shiprock Hig 22.08 NWI 2
-- Murray, Israel Piedra Vista NT NWI 2
-- Taliman, Alan Shiprock Hig DQ NWI 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Justin Farmington H 14.68 NWI
2 Mosley, Kenyon Bloomfield H 15.73 NWI
3 Lucas, Kale Farmington H 16.15 NWI
4 Thompson, Jervani Piedra Vista 16.65 NWI
5 Pierro, Ethan Kirtland Cen 16.82 NWI
6 Dobbs, Tristen Kirtland Cen 18.01 NWI
-- Enoah, Nathan Kirtland Cen NT NWI
-- Waite, Tylon Bloomfield H DQ NWI
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mosley, Kenyon Bloomfield H 40.37q 4
2 Willie, Terrin Kirtland Cen 40.72q 2
3 Medrano, Juan Farmington H 40.91q 5
4 Williams, Justin Farmington H 41.41q 1
5 Stalcup, Alex Aztec High S 41.77q 3
6 Murray, Israel Piedra Vista 42.15q 1
7 Waite, Tylon Bloomfield H 42.70q 4
8 Corley, Chandler Farmington H 43.31q 2
9 Dobbs, Tristen Kirtland Cen 43.49 1
10 Lucas, Kale Farmington H 43.49 3
11 Lucero, Angelo Aztec High S 43.75 5
12 Thompson, Jervani Piedra Vista 43.80 4
13 Clafton, Cole Piedra Vista 44.93 5
14 Compos, Edward Aztec High S 45.20 1
15 Kruis, Josiah Miyamura Hig 45.20 3
16 Pierro, Ethan Kirtland Cen 46.39 2
17 Alley, Macen Farmington H 46.46 3
18 Nava, Daniel Aztec High S 46.94 5
19 Beevers, Ethan Bloomfield H 47.24 2
20 Dotson, Dion Wingate High 47.79 5
21 Miles, Noah Kirtland Cen 49.03 4
22 Lund, John Mancos High 49.61 2
23 Russel, Gabriel Shiprock Hig 49.76 3
24 Miles, Raemondo Kirtland Cen 49.78 3
25 Garcia, Malakai Aztec High S 49.86 5
26 Warner, Colten Kirtland Cen 49.89 1
27 Montoya, Lucas Bloomfield H 50.12 1
28 Hammond, Greg Grants High 52.56 4
29 Silas, Nariyus Shiprock Hig 52.63 2
30 Nephew, Kolten Navajo Prep 53.37 2
31 Chavez, Opi Aztec High S 55.71 1
32 Taliman, Alan Shiprock Hig 1:03.52 4
-- Enoah, Nathan Kirtland Cen NT 4
-- Martinez, Angelo Piedra Vista NT 5
-- Kirby, Garrett Aztec High S DQ 3
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Mosley, Kenyon Bloomfield H 39.95
2 Stalcup, Alex Aztec High S 41.28
3 Murray, Israel Piedra Vista 41.59
4 Waite, Tylon Bloomfield H 42.62
-- Willie, Terrin Kirtland Cen NT
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Farmington High School 'A' 44.10 2
2 Kirtland Central High School 'A' 44.89 2
1) Alfred, Jaedan 2)
3 Piedra Vista High School 'A' 44.95 2
4 Bloomfield High School 'A' 46.24 2
1) Mosley, Kenyon 2) McKinney, Bryson
3) Reinhardt, Ayden 4) Aguirre, Adam
5 Dolores High School 'A' 47.34 1
1) Nowlin, Ryan 2) Wark, Brien
3) Wilber, Chance 4) Adams, Alden
6 Shiprock High School 'A' 50.83 1
1) Bruce, Tyrese 2) Russel, Gabriel
3) Nez, Morgan 4) Bruce, Tyrell
7 Navajo Prep High School 'A' 52.92 1
1) Deschinny, Jaiden 2) Jones, Aristotle
3) Nephew, Kolten 4) Billy, Trayvian
8 Wingate High School 'A' 54.06 1
1) Becenti, Anfernee 2) Chischilly, Logan
3) Begay, Reshawn 4) Ramone, Cody
9 Thoreau High School 'A' 56.30 1
1) Calladitto, Keishua 2) Begay, Jerome
3) Delgarito, Luscilliano 4) Butler, Dillon
-- Aztec High School 'A' DNF 2
1) Lanier, Skylar 2) Sewell, Dylan
3) Whitaker, Dyllon 4)
-- Miyamura High School 'A' DNF 2
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bloomfield High School 'A' 1:32.80 2
1) McKinney, Bryson 2) Reinhardt, Ayden
3) Padilla, Levi 4) Aguirre, Adam
2 Piedra Vista High School 'A' 1:33.29 2
3 Kirtland Central High School 'A' 1:33.80 2
1) Willie, Terrin 2) Velasco, Israel
3) Alfred, Jaedan 4)
4 Aztec High School 'A' 1:33.81 2
1) Lanier, Skylar 2) Jones, Adam
3) Roundy, Easton 4) Whitaker, Dyllon
5 Miyamura High School 'A' 1:38.15 2
6 Farmington High School 'A' 1:38.82 2
1) Todd, Ethan 2) Fodor, Jared
3) Montoya, Max 4) Schryver, James
7 Grants High School 'A' 1:39.14 1
1) Hernandez, Bryan 2) Barron, Shane
3) Jaramillo, Jeff 4) Sanchez, Remigio
8 Dolores High School 'A' 1:41.54 1
1) Adams, Alden 2) Wark, Brien
3) Eichner, Zander 4) Nowlin, Ryan
9 Navajo Prep High School 'A' 1:44.05 1
1) Kindness, Jeremy 2) Billy, Trayvian
3) Larrison, Jiles 4) Begay, Brandon
10 Shiprock High School 'A' 1:44.34 1
1) Bruce, Tyrese 2) Russel, Gabriel
3) Nez, Morgan 4) Bruce, Tyrell
11 Wingate High School 'A' 1:48.04 1
1) Dotson, Dion 2) Ramone, Cody
3) Gilmore, Demetri 4) Juan, David
12 Thoreau High School 'A' 1:51.80 1
1) Tahe, Shayne 2) McDonald, Tyson
3) Garcia, Deshaun 4) Apachito, Chandler
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Farmington High School 'A' 3:27.04 2
1) Turner, Robert 2) Williams, Justin
3) Medrano, Juan 4) Larson, Ethan
2 Bloomfield High School 'A' 3:27.14 2
1) Mosley, Kenyon 2) Aguirre, Adam
3) Benedict, Jacob 4) White, Clayton
3 Piedra Vista High School 'A' 3:39.30 2
4 Aztec High School 'A' 3:41.83 2
1) Lucero, Angelo 2) Garcia, Malakai
3) Compos, Edward 4) Duncan, Anthony
5 Shiprock High School 'A' 3:47.92 1
1) Lee, Aaron 2) Smart, Alfred
3) Jones, Jalen 4) Newton, Tyris
6 Miyamura High School 'A' 3:49.16 1
7 Navajo Prep High School 'A' 3:52.17 1
1) Larrison, Jiles 2) Begay, Brandon
3) Becenti, Cameron 4) Benally, Kelvin
8 Grants High School 'A' 3:53.35 1
1) Jaramillo, Jeff 2) Barron, Shane
3) Frye, Rob 4) Sanchez, Remigio
9 Thoreau High School 'A' 4:38.89 1
1) Apachito, Chandler 2) Plummer, Lance
3) Garoutte, Huston 4) Thomas, Kyle
-- Kirtland Central High School 'A' NT 2
1) Willie, Terrin 2) Velasco, Israel
3) Thomas, Isaac 4) Hawkins, Jacob
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kirtland Central High School 'A' 3:43.09 2
1) Alfred, Jaedan 2) Willie, Terrin
3) Harrison, Kashon 4)
2 Bloomfield High School 'A' 3:47.78 2
1) McKinney, Bryson 2) Padilla, Levi
3) Benedict, Jacob 4) Toledo, Mauricio
3 Piedra Vista High School 'A' 3:48.23 2
4 Miyamura High School 'A' 3:52.86 1
5 Thoreau High School 'A' 3:53.40 1
1) Tahe, Shayne 2) Smith, Martin
3) Plummer, Dallen 4) Garcia, Deshaun
6 Shiprock High School 'A' 4:01.48 1
1) Newton, Tyris 2) Smart, Alfred
3) Lee, Aaron 4) Hale, Trystan
7 Aztec High School 'A' 4:12.94 2
1) Lucero, Pedro 2) Garcia, Malakai
3) Hemmingson, Vance 4) Bergasa, Daniel
8 Farmington High School 'A' 4:28.23 1
1) Everrett, Ceth 2) Gurrola, Isaac
3) Montoya, Max 4) Turner, Cameron
-- Grants High School 'A' DQ 1
1) Jaramillo, Jeff 2) Barron, Shane
3) Sanchez, Remigio 4) Frye, Rob
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Padilla, Levi Bloomfield H 5-10.00
2 Duhon, Jaime Bloomfield H J5-10.00
3 Clafton, Cole Piedra Vista J5-10.00
3 Newton, Tyris Shiprock Hig J5-10.00
5 Galloway, Caden Mancos High 5-08.00
5 Corley, Chandler Farmington H 5-08.00
7 Utley, Keith Brodie Bloomfield H 5-06.00
7 Willie, Terrin Kirtland Cen 5-06.00
9 Fury, Cameron Mancos High J5-06.00
9 Jenks, Ty Kirtland Cen J5-06.00
9 Van Otteson, Logan Piedra Vista J5-06.00
9 Martinez, Chandler Grants High J5-06.00
9 Bergasa, Daniel Aztec High S J5-06.00
14 Smith, Timmy Aztec High S 5-04.00
15 Manning, Ryan Kirtland Cen 5-02.00
15 Van Otteson, Mason Piedra Vista 5-02.00
15 Crawford, Cameron Kirtland Cen 5-02.00
15 Lucero, Angelo Aztec High S 5-02.00
-- Duncan, Anthony Aztec High S NH
-- Sanchez, Toa Grants High NH
-- Showalter, Caden Mancos High NH
-- Butler, Dillon Thoreau High NH
-- Barron, Shane Grants High NH
-- Dotson, Dion Wingate High NH
-- Montoya, Max Farmington H NH
-- Juan, David Wingate High NH
-- Medrano, Juan Farmington H NH
-- Grady, Kenneth Aztec High S NH
-- Ray, Kyle Piedra Vista NH
-- Nez, Morgan Shiprock Hig NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stalcup, Alex Aztec High S 12-06.00
2 Dalley, Max Farmington H J12-06.00
3 Utley, Keith Brodie Bloomfield H 12-00.00
4 Barajas, Brayan Piedra Vista J12-00.00
5 Roberts, Tyler Piedra Vista 11-06.00
6 Justis, Devin Farmington H 11-00.00
7 Cahoon, Cade Farmington H 10-06.00
8 Miles, Noah Kirtland Cen J10-06.00
9 Alley, Macen Farmington H J10-06.00
10 Lanier, Skylar Aztec High S 10-00.00
11 Salazar, Moses Bloomfield H 9-00.00
12 Vallegos, Isaiah Aztec High S J9-00.00
12 Hyatt, Jansen Miyamura Hig J9-00.00
14 Jordan, Lane Bloomfield H 8-06.00
15 Dee, Kyle Miyamura Hig 8-00.00
-- Salzer, Jaden Aztec High S NH
-- Williamson, Barian Farmington H NH
-- Warner, Colten Kirtland Cen NH
-- Taliman, Alan Shiprock Hig NH
-- Montoya, Daniel Aztec High S NH
-- Rambis, Tristin Farmington H NH
-- Lameman, Derrick Aztec High S NH
-- Foutz, Jason Ignacio High NH
-- Rayburn, Wes Piedra Vista NH
-- Dobbs, Tristen Kirtland Cen NH
-- Ramirez, Raymond Miyamura Hig NH
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Aguirre, Adam Bloomfield H 20-10.50 NWI
2 Fowler, Axel Farmington H 20-09.50 NWI
3 Reinhardt, Ayden Bloomfield H 19-10.00 NWI
4 Williams, Justin Farmington H 19-08.75 NWI
5 Chavez, Christian Piedra Vista 19-01.50 NWI
6 Esquibel, Alejandro Piedra Vista 18-10.00 NWI
7 White, Clayton Bloomfield H 18-05.75 NWI
8 Mosley, Kenyon Bloomfield H 18-03.75 NWI
9 Hernandez, Bryan Grants High 17-10.50 NWI
9 Alejo, Aaron Miyamura Hig 17-10.50 NWI
11 Fodor, Jared Farmington H 17-07.50 NWI
12 Huver, Griff Mancos High 17-03.00 NWI
13 Alfred, Jaedan Kirtland Cen 17-02.50 NWI
14 Bergasa, Daniel Aztec High S 17-00.75 NWI
15 Montoya, Josiah Piedra Vista 17-00.25 NWI
16 Boehm, Zachary Bloomfield H 16-11.50 NWI
17 Parra, Alex Aztec High S 16-11.00 NWI
18 Juan, David Wingate High 16-09.75 NWI
19 Wilber, Chance Dolores High 16-09.50 NWI
20 Thompson, Jervani Piedra Vista 16-08.75 NWI
21 Jones, Adam Aztec High S 16-05.00 NWI
22 Smart, Alfred Shiprock Hig 16-03.25 NWI
23 Tahe, Shayne Thoreau High 16-01.00 NWI
24 Salazar, Chris Grants High 16-00.00 NWI
25 Aguillar, Adrain Aztec High S 15-10.50 NWI
26 Nowlin, Ryan Dolores High 15-09.00 NWI
26 Hemmingson, Vance Aztec High S 15-09.00 NWI
28 Adams, Alden Dolores High 15-05.50 NWI
28 Silas, Nariyus Shiprock Hig 15-05.50 NWI
28 Loera, Gabe Thoreau High 15-05.50 NWI
31 Brite, Dominic Miyamura Hig 14-11.00 NWI
32 Billy, Trayvian Navajo Prep 14-08.50 NWI
33 Roundy, Easton Aztec High S 14-08.00 NWI
34 Neil, Mitchell Ignacio High 14-05.50 NWI
35 Thomas, Kyle Thoreau High 14-05.00 NWI
36 Ruatti, Andrew Mancos High 14-02.00 NWI
37 Eichner, Zander Dolores High 14-01.00 NWI
38 Begay, Reshawn Wingate High 13-11.25 NWI
39 Paulsud, Johnathon Ignacio High 13-06.00 NWI
40 Smithson, Parker Ignacio High 13-00.25 NWI
41 Bennett, Quayde Thoreau High 9-02.75 NWI
-- Whitaker, Dyllon Aztec High S ND NWI
-- Bruce, Tyrese Shiprock Hig ND NWI
-- Garoutte, Huston Thoreau High ND NWI
-- Foster, Kallen Kirtland Cen ND NWI
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Howell, Garret Piedra Vista 41-05.50 NWI
2 Smith, Matthew Aztec High S 40-04.00 NWI
3 Toledo, Mauricio Bloomfield H 39-08.50 NWI
4 Beevers, Ethan Bloomfield H 39-02.50 NWI
5 Day, Andrew Aztec High S 38-07.00 NWI
6 Hernandez, Bryan Grants High 38-02.50 NWI
7 Sewell, Logan Piedra Vista 37-07.75 NWI
8 Barron, Shane Grants High 36-11.25 NWI
9 Lucero, Angelo Aztec High S 36-10.00 NWI
10 Lillywhite, Cade Bloomfield H 36-05.00 NWI
11 Loera, Gabe Thoreau High 36-03.50 NWI
12 Huver, Griff Mancos High 35-06.50 +0.0
13 Garcia, Malakai Aztec High S 35-05.00 NWI
14 Pierro, Ethan Kirtland Cen 35-02.00 NWI
15 Crawford, Cameron Kirtland Cen 35-00.25 NWI
16 Martinez, Chandler Grants High 34-10.75 NWI
17 Schaub, Austin Aztec High S 34-07.75 NWI
18 Lee, Aaron Shiprock Hig 34-02.75 NWI
19 Gonzales, Isaiah Piedra Vista 33-08.00 NWI
19 Tahe, Shayne Thoreau High 33-08.00 NWI
21 Salazar, Chris Grants High 33-07.25 NWI
22 Kirby, Garrett Aztec High S 33-05.00 NWI
23 Compos, Edward Aztec High S 32-06.25 NWI
24 Teran, Andrew Piedra Vista 32-05.00 NWI
25 Smith, Timmy Aztec High S 32-00.75 NWI
26 Larrison, Jiles Navajo Prep 31-05.25 NWI
27 Plummer, Lance Thoreau High 29-00.75 NWI
28 Billy, Trayvian Navajo Prep 28-09.75 NWI
29 Clawson, Teegan Bloomfield H 28-05.00 NWI
-- Calladitto, Keishua Thoreau High ND NWI
-- Thomas, Kyle Thoreau High ND NWI
-- Alejo, Aaron Miyamura Hig ND NWI
-- Lucas, Kale Farmington H ND NWI
-- Plummer, Dallen Thoreau High ND NWI
-- Manning, Ryan Kirtland Cen ND NWI
-- Jenks, Ty Kirtland Cen ND NWI
-- Kelly, Jacob Farmington H ND NWI
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barker, Colton Bloomfield H 49-03.00
2 Showalter, Caden Mancos High 46-11.00
3 Becenti, Kowyn Farmington H 46-06.50
4 Cooper, Logan Piedra Vista 43-09.50
5 Hickman, Kevyn Farmington H 43-02.00
6 Worley, Josh Piedra Vista 42-07.00
7 Harper, Corbin Piedra Vista 42-04.50
8 Mata-Neri, Brayan Piedra Vista 40-08.50
9 Wortman, Estevan Bloomfield H 40-05.00
10 Garcia, Deshaun Thoreau High 40-01.50
11 Cundiff, Natoni Ignacio High 39-04.00
12 Clyde, Tyrell Kirtland Cen 38-00.00
13 Fowler, Axel Farmington H 37-11.00
14 Neil, Mitchell Ignacio High 37-09.00
15 Clevelan, Aquilla Miyamura Hig 37-08.00
16 Hogue, Isaiah Piedra Vista 37-05.00
17 Compton, Matthew Piedra Vista 37-04.00
18 Grady, Kenneth Aztec High S 36-11.50
19 Tucson, Cameron Miyamura Hig 36-07.50
20 Hensley, Jared Aztec High S 36-07.00
21 Phillips, Canisius Aztec High S 36-04.00
22 Schaff, Zechariah Piedra Vista 35-08.50
23 Barraza, Demitri Grants High 35-03.00
24 Chavez, Blaze Bloomfield H 35-00.00
24 Pesata, Isaiah Farmington H 35-00.00
26 Bitsilly, Preston Shiprock Hig 32-04.00
27 Begay, Jerome Thoreau High 30-06.00
28 Butler, Dillon Thoreau High 29-06.00
29 Jensen, Leighthan Kirtland Cen 29-05.00
30 Draper, Marshall Thoreau High 29-01.00
31 Jensen, Sheldon Kirtland Cen 28-01.00
31 Herrera, Daniel Thoreau High 28-01.00
33 Paulsud, Johnathon Ignacio High 27-08.00
34 Williams, Harold Wingate High 27-01.00
35 Manuelito, Virgil Thoreau High 27-00.00
36 Escarcega, Bryan Dolores High 26-06.00
37 Thompson, Matthew Wingate High 26-00.00
-- Archuleta, Shane Bloomfield H ND
-- Teasyatwho, Checota Aztec High S ND
-- Sanchez, Adrian Grants High ND
-- Sanchez, Toa Grants High ND
-- Arviso, Eshylo Farmington H ND
-- Roanhorse, Sean Farmington H ND
-- Wilson, Devon Grants High ND
-- Williams, Sekama Farmington H ND
-- Hoggard, Chance Aztec High S ND
-- Murphy, Creighton Shiprock Hig ND
-- Vallegos, Isaiah Aztec High S ND
-- Gilmore, Demetri Wingate High ND
-- Varzeas, Caleb Aztec High S ND
-- Lee, Guy Shiprock Hig ND
-- Benally, Tyrell Shiprock Hig ND
-- Lucero, Khale Bloomfield H ND
-- Lucero, Issaac Aztec High S ND
-- Hewey, Matthew Farmington H ND
-- Henderson, Justin Shiprock Hig ND
-- Dan, Emmitt Kirtland Cen ND
-- Espanoza, Makaio Grants High ND
-- Bedah, Jakob Shiprock Hig ND
-- Begay, Kyle Shiprock Hig ND
-- Randolph, Hunter Piedra Vista ND
-- Becenti, Anfernee Wingate High ND
-- Benally, Josiah Aztec High S ND
-- Lucero, Riely Bloomfield H ND
-- Minson, Robert Bloomfield H ND
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Worley, Josh Piedra Vista 135-00
2 Cundiff, Natoni Ignacio High 132-02
3 Compton, Matthew Piedra Vista 131-08
4 Hensley, Jared Aztec High S 129-07
5 Showalter, Caden Mancos High 128-00
6 Becenti, Kowyn Farmington H 120-08
7 Lucero, Riely Bloomfield H 115-11
8 Garcia, Deshaun Thoreau High 114-08
9 Barker, Colton Bloomfield H 111-10
10 Tucson, Cameron Miyamura Hig 111-06
10 Clyde, Tyrell Kirtland Cen 111-06
12 Clevelan, Aquilla Miyamura Hig 109-11
13 Lee, Guy Shiprock Hig 106-02
14 Hickman, Kevyn Farmington H 102-09
15 Valvarde, Alex Bloomfield H 101-11
16 Escarcega, Bryan Dolores High 86-10
-- Roanhorse, Sean Farmington H ND
-- Randolph, Hunter Piedra Vista ND
-- Reeves, Luke Piedra Vista ND
-- Minson, Robert Bloomfield H ND
-- Neil, Mitchell Ignacio High ND
-- Mata-Neri, Brayan Piedra Vista ND
-- Pesata, Isaiah Farmington H ND
-- Phillips, Canisius Aztec High S ND
-- Paulsud, Johnathon Ignacio High ND
-- Wero, Nathan Farmington H ND
-- White-David, Troy Kirtland Cen ND
-- Thompson, Matthew Wingate High ND
-- Vallegos, Isaiah Aztec High S ND
-- Williams, Harold Wingate High ND
-- Wilson, Devon Grants High ND
-- Wilber, Chance Dolores High ND
-- Sanchez, Toa Grants High ND
-- Schaff, Zechariah Piedra Vista ND
-- Sanchez, Adrian Grants High ND
-- Young, Tyan Piedra Vista ND
-- Teasyatwho, Checota Aztec High S ND
-- Schryver, James Farmington H ND
-- Bitsilly, Preston Shiprock Hig ND
-- Blevins, Brayden Mancos High ND
-- Benally, Josiah Aztec High S ND
-- Benally, Tyrell Shiprock Hig ND
-- Chischilly, Logan Wingate High ND
-- Collard, Isaac Kirtland Cen ND
-- Butler, Dillon Thoreau High ND
-- Arviso, Eshylo Farmington H ND
-- Barraza, Demitri Grants High ND
-- Archuleta, Shane Bloomfield H ND
-- Begay, Jerome Thoreau High ND
-- Begay, Kyle Shiprock Hig ND
-- Bedah, Jakob Shiprock Hig ND
-- Huver, Nic Mancos High ND
-- Jensen, Leighthan Kirtland Cen ND
-- Hewey, Matthew Farmington H ND
-- Hogue, Isaiah Piedra Vista ND
-- Lucero, Khale Bloomfield H ND
-- Manuelito, Virgil Thoreau High ND
-- Lucero, Issaac Aztec High S ND
-- Draper, Marshall Thoreau High ND
-- Espanoza, Makaio Grants High ND
-- Dan, Emmitt Kirtland Cen ND
-- Henderson, Justin Shiprock Hig ND
-- Herrera, Daniel Thoreau High ND
-- Grady, Kenneth Aztec High S ND
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cooper, Logan Piedra Vista 169-00
2 Grady, Kenneth Aztec High S 165-05
3 Todd, Ethan Farmington H 151-05
4 Harper, Corbin Piedra Vista 145-09
5 Miles, Raemondo Kirtland Cen 143-06
6 Teasyatwho, Ruben Aztec High S 141-06
7 Thomas, Isaac Kirtland Cen 133-07
8 Thomas, Ian Kirtland Cen 132-02
9 Lee, Guy Shiprock Hig 127-04
10 Graven, Stephen Piedra Vista 125-08
11 Lucas, Kale Farmington H 125-02
12 Manning, Ryan Kirtland Cen 125-00
13 White-David, Troy Kirtland Cen 121-07
14 Damon, William Miyamura Hig 120-02
15 Delgarito, Luscilliano Thoreau High 119-09
16 Lucero, Issaac Aztec High S 119-06
17 Compton, Matthew Piedra Vista 119-04
18 Sanchez, Adrian Grants High 117-04
19 Lewis, Christian Bloomfield H 117-00
20 Begay, Jerome Thoreau High 116-09
21 Garcia, Deshaun Thoreau High 116-03
22 Hensley, Jared Aztec High S 114-01
23 Rutledge, Dusty Bloomfield H 109-06
24 Rayburn, Wes Piedra Vista 109-03
25 Dayzie, Nicholas Navajo Prep 107-08
26 Vallegos, Isaiah Aztec High S 104-01
27 Wilson, Devon Grants High 103-01
28 Varzeas, Caleb Aztec High S 101-02
28 Emrich, Craig Piedra Vista 101-02
30 Schryver, James Farmington H 99-09
-- Schwab, Aaron Piedra Vista ND
-- Yazzie, Shaun Miyamura Hig ND
-- Vindiola, Jacob Aztec High S ND
-- Thompson, Matthew Wingate High ND
-- Waite, Tylon Bloomfield H ND
-- Williams, Sekama Farmington H ND
-- Williams, Harold Wingate High ND
-- Garcia, Angel Farmington H ND
-- Fodor, Jared Farmington H ND
-- Kindness, Jeremy Navajo Prep ND
-- Gurrola, Isaac Farmington H ND
-- Bitsilly, Preston Shiprock Hig ND
-- Gilmore, Demetri Wingate High ND
-- Coen, Justin Bloomfield H ND
-- Chischilly, Logan Wingate High ND
-- Phillips, Canisius Aztec High S ND
-- Natoni, Isaiah Bloomfield H ND
-- Ramone, Cody Wingate High ND
-- Plummer, Lance Thoreau High ND
-- Manuelito, Virgil Thoreau High ND
-- Malone, Victor Shiprock Hig ND
-- Murphy, Creighton Shiprock Hig ND
-- Medrano, Sammy Farmington H ND
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Piedra Vista High School 110.50 2) Aztec High School 68
3) Kirtland Central High Scho 56 4) Bloomfield High School 52
5) Farmington High School 46.50 6) Shiprock High School 38
7) Miyamura High School 24 8) Grants High School 23
9) Ignacio High School 11 10) Navajo Prep High School 9
11) Mancos High School 7 12) Thoreau High School 2
13) Dolores High School 1
Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bloomfield High School 102 2) Piedra Vista High School 82.50
3) Farmington High School 74.50 4) Aztec High School 70
5) Kirtland Central High Scho 49 6) Miyamura High School 22
7) Navajo Prep High School 11 8) Ignacio High School 9
8) Wingate High School 9 10) Mancos High School 8.50
11) Shiprock High School 7.50 12) Thoreau High School 2
12) Dolores High School 2 14) Grants High School 1