Quemado High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.85 | Kalei Towner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.83 | Gina Lukins | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.96 | SB | Gina Lukins | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.35 | SB | Karley Harriet | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.84 | SB | Kalei Towner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2 | SB | Kalei Towner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-9.75 | SB | Gina Lukins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
58-0 | Celine Hood | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
83-5 | SB | Samantha Bryant | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-9 | Samantha Bryant | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-4 | SB | Celine Hood | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.03 | SB | Dj Mathis | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.10 | SB | Dj Mathis | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.85 | SB | Dj Mathis | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:00.08 | SB | Oran Pierson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:04.80 | Jaden Angelus | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.55 | SB | Adi Long | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.01 | SB | Tyler Bryant | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.08 | Jaden Angelus | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:11.57 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Aj Lackey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | SB | Aj Lackey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-8.5 | Dj Mathis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-4 | SB | Damian Yates | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-2.5 | Aj Lackey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Oran Pierson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-0 | SB | Aj Lackey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0 | SB | Adi Long | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
111-1 | Wade Cauzza | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-0 | SB | Jason Bruton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
105-6 | SB | Wade Cauzza | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
75-6 | SB | Jason Bruton | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
72-6 | SB | Kc Bowling | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-11 | Wade Cauzza | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8 | SB | Jason Bruton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-10 | Kc Bowling | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-8 | Jaden Angelus | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |