St. Pius X High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.25 | SB | Sophia Biondi | 5th | Finals H8 | Girls Results |
13.40 | Alexa Rosenthal | 7th | Finals H8 | Girls Results | |
14.36 | Monique Aragon | 4th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.86 | SB | Ava Gervais | 6th | Finals H7 | Girls Results |
30.05 | Monique Aragon | 5th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.55 | Lauren Huling | 5th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
1:07.41 | SB | Arianna Martinez | 2nd | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1:08.47 | Sophia Gonzales | 4th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.80 | Jacqueline Pinon | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
2:33.52 | Mckenna Clark | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
2:36.54 | SB | Natasha Ortiz | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
2:55.54 | Sarah Otero | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.72 | Natasha Ortiz | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.03 | Haley Rizek | 1st | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
20.54 | Alex Ortiz | 4th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.50 | Lauren Browne | 2nd | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.74 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:45.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Arianna Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5 | Haley Rizek | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
15-0 | Ava Gervais | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-5 | Ava Gervais | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
113-3 | Haley Rizek | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
93-7 | Lillian Wychoff | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0 | Brittany Weber | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
27-3 | Vanessa Lucero | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.37 | SB | George Kennedy | 3rd | Finals H8 | Boys Results |
11.53 | SB | Andy Sinclair | 1st | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
12.12 | Isaiah Griffin | 2nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
12.40 | Darren Romero | 5th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.45 | Andy Sinclair | 4th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
24.84 | SB | Jordan Kroeter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.29 | Isaiah Griffin | 5th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.99 | George Kennedy | 2nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
52.45 | Ethan Martinez | 5th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.96 | SB | Chad Nathe | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:08.75 | SB | Sam Apodaca | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:11.70 | SB | Michael Hernandez | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.68 | SB | Sam Apodaca | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:47.19 | Sam Apodaca | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.20 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.41 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.25 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Nikulas Skipp | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
149-11 | Nicolas Eichwald | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |