Miyamura High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.07 | SB | Ariel Josafat | 2nd | Finals H7 | Girls Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.48 | SB | Mairna Bond | 1st | Finals H6 | Girls Complete Results |
28.47 | Ariel Josafat | 3rd | Finals H6 | Girls Complete Results | |
30.50 | SB | Caira Williams | 5th | Finals H6 | Girls Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.22 | Caira Williams | 2nd | Finals H4 | Girls Complete Results | |
1:11.73 | Desiree Morsea-Foley | 6th | Finals H5 | Girls Complete Results | |
1:13.70 | Galileah Shank | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls Complete Results | |
1:14.80 | SB | Deezhi Shushlachee | 4th | Finals H4 | Girls Complete Results |
1:14.83 | Jenna Macias | 5th | Finals H4 | Girls Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.02 | Ashley Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:00.00 | Ashley Thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.04 | SB | Juliana Salaz | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.12 | Juliana Salaz | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results | |
1:01.25 | Deezhi Shushlachee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:09.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.11 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:10.52 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-1 | Gabby Dempsey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-9 | Gabby Dempsey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.72 | SB | Ernesto Giron | 1st | Finals H8 | Boys Complete Results |
12.07 | Kawai Lucio | 2nd | Finals H7 | Boys Complete Results | |
12.32 | SB | Ryan Szeto | 5th | Finals H8 | Boys Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.76 | Kiona Lucio | 2nd | Finals H7 | Boys Complete Results | |
25.04 | Ryan Szeto | 2nd | Finals H5 | Boys Complete Results | |
25.61 | SB | Patetan Gonzales | 4th | Finals H6 | Boys Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.75 | Kyran Morgan | 1st | Finals H5 | Boys Complete Results | |
57.51 | SB | john Rutherford | 4th | Finals H5 | Boys Complete Results |
59.34 | Dominic Brite | 7th | Finals H5 | Boys Complete Results | |
1:05.41 | Thomas Sanchez | 5th | Finals H4 | Boys Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.93 | Niles Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.63 | Niles Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
4:51.89 | Nicholas Jameson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:38.00 | Nicholas Jameson | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
10:52.00 | Ty Mccray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.86 | Phillip Montgomery | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.74 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.08 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.47 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:04.83 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Jordan Gustine | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.75 | SB | Ernesto Giron | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Phillip Montgomery | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
109-0.25 | SB | Shaun Yazzie | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
106-2 | SB | Cooper Jim | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10 | SB | Cooper Jim | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |