Lordsburg High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.02 | SB | Jennifer Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.79 | SB | Gabby Artiaga | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.96 | Rhianna Moreno | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.04 | Jennifer Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.90 | Vanessa Pantoja | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.31 | Kacie Alvarez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.62 | Vanessa Pantoja | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.84 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:44.04 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Kacie Alvarez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4 | Vanessa Pantoja | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0 | Kacie Alvarez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6 | Jennifer Gonzalez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-5.5 | Rishae Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-0 | SB | Kacie Alvarez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
79-11 | SB | Laticia Escobar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49-2.25 | SB | Taylor Hayes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-8 | SB | Anjuli Kvamme | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
98-0 | Emma Salinas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-11 | Annissa Plowman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-2 | Lala Martinez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-3 | SB | Micayla Chavez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
70-4 | SB | Rhianna Moreno | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-2 | SB | Laticia Escobar | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-9.5 | Taylor Hayes | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7 | Anjuli Kvamme | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.15 | Brandon Strain | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.87 | SB | Conner Seawright | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.53 | SB | Felix Jimenez | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.56 | SB | Angel Rodriguez | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.14 | h SB | Conner Seawright | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.58 | SB | Felix Jimenez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.75 | SB | Angel Rodriguez | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:14.00 | Randy Rodriguez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.64 | SB | Orion Moreno | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.08 | Orion Moreno | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.43 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Orion Moreno | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6.5 | Brandon Strain | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-6 | Raymond Saucedo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
129-8.75 | Mark Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
113-9.25 | SB | Jacob Esquivel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
96-5.25 | SB | Anthony Tovar | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
86-6 | SB | Chris Arambula | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
130-2 | Johnny Plowman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-2 | SB | Jacob Esquivel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
108-1 | SB | Anthony Tovar | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
72-4 | SB | Conner Seawright | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-6 | Mark Thomas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-8 | Anthony Tovar | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-6 | SB | Chris Arambula | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-3.5 | SB | Gabriel Granado | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |