Alamogordo High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.30 | SB | Judy Hatol | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.93 | SB | Madison Golden | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:01.96 | Madison Golden | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:09.27 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Mickeyla Wyckoff | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-5 | Janae Session | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Olivia Ceballes | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
93-0 | Jerraysha Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.83 | SB | Nic Sales | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.77 | SB | Malcolm Moore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
25.05 | SB | Nic Sales | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.46 | Terrance Latson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
56.58 | Marcos Rodriguez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.78 | Joel Bustillos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:24.18 | Isaiah Medina | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:26.46 | SB | Marco Gayton | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.55 | Carsen Olazabal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:31.02 | SB | Matthew Hill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:42.36 | Matthew Hill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:19.30 | Carsen Olazabal | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.87 | Adam Foltz | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.93 | SB | Chris Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.49 | Adam Foltz | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
47.42 | Chris Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.42 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.20 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.11 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:14.78 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Kameron Bickham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | Chris Moore | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-4 | Malcolm Moore | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-6 | John Washington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
100-10 | SB | Roman Gallegos | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-5 | Dominik Ferrington | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |