Native American Community Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.10 | SB | Naanibah Eddie | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.79 | Naanibah Eddie | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.74 | SB | Naanibah Eddie | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:14.25 | SB | Dominique Jasperse | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:21.08 | Simone Frazier | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:08.20 | SB | Naanibah Eddie | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:27.14 | SB | Simone Frazier | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:34.11 | SB | Dominique Jasperse | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:42.81 | SB | Dominique Jasperse | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16:03.72 | SB | Simone Frazier | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.25 | SB | Clinton Marmon | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14.41 | SB | Trent Redden | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.77 | Clinton Marmon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30.92 | SB | Trent Redden | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.75 | SB | Clinton Marmon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:06.45 | SB | Trent Redden | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.61 | Aaron Lee | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:27.56 | SB | Jace Tharpe | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.89 | Aaron Lee | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:22.62 | SB | Jace Tharpe | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:21.49 | SB | Jace Tharpe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.5 | Aaron Lee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-8.75 | SB | Jace Tharpe | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11-2 | Trent Redden | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
108-2 | Clinton Marmon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
86-11 | SB | Jace Tharpe | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
86-0 | Aaron Lee | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
59-0 | SB | Trent Redden | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |