Ruidoso High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.64 | Morgan Johnson | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.91 | Amber Crow | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.83 | Sarah McMaster | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.64 | Maria Escalera | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.24 | Andi Harrelson | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
29.00 | SB | Sydney Annala | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
29.62 | Amber Crow | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.40 | Bailey Jones | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.21 | SB | Gabby Diaz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.36 | Naomi Chavez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.18 | Regan Werito | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:29.66 | Gabby Diaz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:30.27 | SB | Haley Randolph | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:46.19 | Regan Werito | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:48.15 | SB | Haley Randolph | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.12 | Andi Harrelson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58.96 | Maria Escalera | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.03 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:05.61 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11 | Andi Harrelson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8.25 | Amber Crow | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-2 | Bailey Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Ryann Flack | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Elyssa Douds | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
79-3 | Sydney Annala | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-1 | Tkhala Chavez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-1 | Tkhala Chavez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-3 | SB | Sydney Annala | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.32 | SB | Alejandro Arguellas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.29 | Conner Galicia | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.30 | SB | Zach Parra | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.23 | SB | Alejandro Arguellas | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.42 | Mason McClain | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.28 | SB | Landon Taylor | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.56 | Luis Leyva | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:03.27 | Landon Taylor | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:04.32 | SB | Dustin Lyon | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.76 | Jared Pollock | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:48.75 | William Green | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.65 | SB | Issac Ogden | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.03 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.25 | Mason McClain | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3 | SB | Conner Galicia | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-8.25 | Zach Parra | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
113-7 | Grant Weaver | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-1 | SB | Jake Harrelson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-2 | Edder Bravo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |