College Women 60 Meter Non Div 1 Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jeter, Carmelita Nike 7.31
2 Amponsah, Janet SO-2 Western Texas College 7.40
3 Alexander, Erica SR Unattached 7.43
4 Thomas, Reyare SR Unattached 7.43
5 Gause, Diamond SO-2 South Plains 7.47
6 Evans, Terra WAC 7.51
7 Telesford, Aaliyah FR-1 South Plains 7.54
8 Stoddart, Shevon Puma 7.60
College Women 60 Meter - Non Div 1 Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thomas, Reyare SR Unattached 7.53
2 Burris, Shaquan SO-2 South Plains 7.75
3 Johnson, Darion JR-3 Langston 7.91
4 Clanton, Tatianna FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8.09
5 Polite, Prasanna SR-4 Angelo State 8.30
College Women 60 Meter - Non Div 1 Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stoddart, Shevon Puma 7.59
2 Harvey, Atiya SO-2 Academy of Art 7.63
3 Jacobs, Latisha JR-3 Langston 7.65
4 Walker, Jasmine SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.80
5 Frazier , Jasmine FR-1 Western Texas College 7.99
6 Reed, Tiana JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 8.07
7 Scott, Mistic SO-2 Academy of Art 8.09
8 Coppedge, Kinsey SR-4 Angelo State 8.19
College Women 60 Meter - Non Div 1 Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gause, Diamond SO-2 South Plains 7.52
2 Jackson, Candace World Athletic Center 7.58
3 Edwards, Mayah SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.74
4 Spearman, Tyler FR-1 Western Texas College 7.87
5 Wendt, Alex SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 7.93
6 Zamora, Dominique Eastern New Mexico 8.03
7 Townsend, Joi SO-2 Langston 8.04
College Women 60 Meter - Non Div 1 Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Evans, Terra WAC 7.57
2 Bryant, Tara Unattached 7.75
3 Young, Cameisha SO-2 Langston 7.77
4 Howard, T'ara SO-2 Langston 7.84
5 Hale , Stephanie FR-1 Western Texas College 7.93
6 Rush, Markita SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.96
7 Ramos, Kyanah SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 8.21
College Women 60 Meter - Non Div 1 Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jeter, Carmelita Nike 7.37
2 McPherson, Shanice SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 7.65
3 Hyshaw, Alexis FR-1 South Plains 7.76
4 Leeper, Bri JR-3 West Texas A&M 7.91
5 Evans, Alyssa FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8.00
6 Whitted, Keosha SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 8.03
7 Pierson, Ashlee FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 8.29
College Women 60 Meter - Non Div 1 Preliminaries Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Amponsah, Janet SO-2 Western Texas College 7.43
2 Telesford, Aaliyah FR-1 South Plains 7.55
3 Gyamfi, Stefania SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 7.82
4 Butler, Te'Anna FR-1 Langston 7.96
5 Mapps, Marquetta SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.99
6 Milburn , Marcennia FR-1 Western Texas College 8.03
College Women 60 Meter - Non Div 1 Preliminaries Heat #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Alexander, Erica SR Unattached 7.48
2 Gowar, Arlene SR Unattached 7.62
3 Smith-Pollard , Sasha FR-1 Western Texas College 7.87
4 Odesjo, Amanda SO-2 Academy of Art 7.92
5 Washington, Diamond FR-1 South Plains 7.95
6 Jackson, Lyric FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.96
7 Pitts, Jasmine SO-2 West Texas A&M 8.07
8 Roberts, Annica FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8.32
College Women 60 Meter Div 1 Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Akinosun, Morolake JR-3 Texas 7.20
2 White, Cierra SR-4 Texas Tech 7.22
3 Hobbs, Aleia FR-1 LSU 7.27
4 Brisco, Mikiah FR-1 LSU 7.31
5 Martin, Jada SO-2 LSU 7.36
6 Harvey, Rushell SO-2 LSU 7.37
7 Marshall, Ashley SR-4 UC Davis 7.46
8 Spencer, Ashley SR-4 Texas 7.59
College Women 60 Meter - Div 1 Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Spencer, Ashley SR-4 Texas 7.55
2 Myers, Tamara SR-4 Arkansas 7.60
3 Mitchell, Danielle SO-2 LSU 7.72
4 Williams, Regine SO-2 Arkansas 7.75
5 Johnson, Treana SO-2 BYU 7.97
6 Helm, Raynee FR-1 Utah 8.04
7 Van Brocklin, Christine SO-2 Utah 8.29
College Women 60 Meter - Div 1 Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brisco, Mikiah FR-1 LSU 7.36
2 Bouyer, Kennadi SO-2 Washington 7.51
3 Lewis, Shakira JR-3 Fresno State 7.59
4 Jackson, Jalea SR-4 LSU 7.66
5 LANDRY, Mona JR-3 North Texas 7.70
6 Sears, Je'Nia SR-4 Fresno State 7.72
7 Ries, Chyna FR-1 Texas 7.80
8 Scott, Tanisha FR-1 New Mexico St. 8.13
College Women 60 Meter - Div 1 Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 White, Cierra SR-4 Texas Tech 7.29
2 Marshall, Ashley SR-4 UC Davis 7.40
3 Coquia, Micayla SO-2 UNLV 7.69
4 OBASUYI, Siara FR-1 North Texas 7.81
5 Nesmith, Amani SO-2 Texas Tech 7.83
6 Pegram, Taylor FR-1 UNLV 7.85
College Women 60 Meter - Div 1 Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hobbs, Aleia FR-1 LSU 7.31
2 Smith, Caitland FR-1 Texas 7.46
3 Duncan, Kiersten JR-3 LSU 7.54
4 Davis, Aliyah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.66
5 George, Tiffany JR-3 LSU 7.75
6 Nixon, Cekarri SR-4 UC Davis 7.77
7 Norman, Michelle FR-1 Utah 7.88
8 Jonier, Dominique FR-1 New Mexico St. 8.13
College Women 60 Meter - Div 1 Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Martin, Jada SO-2 LSU 7.32
2 Smith-Barnett, Destiny FR-1 UNLV 7.43
3 Adeokun, Mobolaji JR-3 Texas 7.48
4 Moran, Peri SO-2 New Mexico 7.73
5 LOWE, Chianne SO-2 North Texas 7.73
6 Atisme, Alissa SO-2 Utah 7.74
7 Nelson, Katara SO-2 New Mexico St. 8.05
8 Perez, Danielle SO-2 Utah 8.06
College Women 60 Meter - Div 1 Preliminaries Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Akinosun, Morolake JR-3 Texas 7.33
2 Harvey, Rushell SO-2 LSU 7.41
3 Collins, Shania FR-1 Texas 7.55
4 Simpson, Brarysheyia SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 7.58
5 Caldwell, Erynn FR-1 New Mexico 7.68
6 Jackson, Dominique SO-2 New Mexico St. 7.89
7 Spencer, Chelse SR-4 BYU 8.06
8 Cole, La'Shya FR-1 New Mexico St. 8.14
College Women 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 White, Cierra SR-4 Texas Tech 22.98
2 Amponsah, Janet SO-2 Western Texas College 23.67
3 Stoddart, Shevon Puma 23.90
4 Williams, Regine SO-2 Arkansas 24.31
College Women 200 Meter Section #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Atisme, Alissa SO-2 Utah 24.56
2 Sanner, Haley JR-3 New Mexico 25.30
3 Coquia, Micayla SO-2 UNLV 25.66
4 Edwards, Tori FR-1 UC Davis 26.50
5 Viruet, Jeannine FR-1 UC Davis 26.75
College Women 200 Meter Section #11
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Green, Kimone FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.69
2 McPherson, Shanice SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 24.82
3 Tryon, Dar'Keisha SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 25.03
4 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 25.12
5 Vigil, Lucretia JR-3 New Mexico 25.52
6 Lewis, Shakira JR-3 Fresno State 25.57
College Women 200 Meter Section #12
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Myricks, Brittany JR-3 New Mexico 24.79
2 Spearman, Tyler FR-1 Western Texas College 25.42
3 Jackson, Dominique SO-2 New Mexico St. 25.45
4 Leeper, Bri JR-3 West Texas A&M 25.75
5 Jonier, Dominique FR-1 New Mexico St. 25.78
6 Jackson, ShyAndrea FR-1 BYU 26.86
College Women 200 Meter Section #13
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Clarke, Kayelle FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.27
2 LOWE, Chianne SO-2 North Texas 25.86
3 Strickland, Libby JR-3 West Texas A&M 25.96
4 Mapps, Marquetta SO-2 New Mexico JC 25.98
5 Nadreau, Rochelle SO-2 UC Davis 26.33
College Women 200 Meter Section #14
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nelson, Katara SO-2 New Mexico St. 25.15
2 Johnson, Darion JR-3 Langston 25.76
3 Wendt, Alex SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 25.93
4 Johnson, Treana SO-2 BYU 26.26
-- Thomas, Shanna JR-3 New Mexico Highlands NT
College Women 200 Meter Section #15
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jacobs, Latisha JR-3 Langston 25.44
2 Harris-Murillo, Nailah FR-1 Fresno State 25.69
3 Milburn , Marcennia FR-1 Western Texas College 25.72
4 Burch, Ariel JR-3 New Mexico 26.16
5 Frazier , Jasmine FR-1 Western Texas College 26.35
College Women 200 Meter Section #16
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Erskine, Osheen SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 25.21
2 Garcia, Tiffany FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.69
3 Perez, Danielle SO-2 Utah 26.02
4 Walker, Jasmine SO-2 West Texas A&M 26.09
5 Coppedge, Kinsey SR-4 Angelo State 26.55
6 Seawright, Morgan SO-2 West Texas A&M 26.75
College Women 200 Meter Section #17
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Montano, Kristen FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 25.89
2 Hale , Stephanie FR-1 Western Texas College 25.96
3 Polite, Prasanna SR-4 Angelo State 25.99
4 Howard, T'ara SO-2 Langston 26.13
5 Whitted, Keosha SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 26.63
6 Young, Cameisha SO-2 Langston 26.85
College Women 200 Meter Section #18
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 CRAYTON, Chelsea FR-1 North Texas 25.99
2 Helm, Raynee FR-1 Utah 26.12
3 Morant, Velma JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 26.12
4 Edwards, Mayah SO-2 New Mexico JC 26.28
5 Sneed, Chante FR-1 Academy of Art 26.47
6 Pitts, Jasmine SO-2 West Texas A&M 26.90
College Women 200 Meter Section #19
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Evans, Alyssa FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 25.80
2 Spencer, Chelse SR-4 BYU 26.73
3 Roberts, Annica FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 26.80
4 Ramos, Kyanah SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 27.00
5 Jackson, Lyric FR-1 West Texas A&M 27.17
College Women 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Spencer, Ashley SR-4 Texas 23.72
2 Jackson, Candace World Athletic Center 24.24
3 Marshall, Ashley SR-4 UC Davis 24.33
College Women 200 Meter Section #20
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lewis, Kelsi SO-2 New Mexico 25.85
2 Clanton, Tatianna FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 26.17
3 Butler, Te'Anna FR-1 Langston 26.28
4 Townsend, Joi SO-2 Langston 26.41
5 Zamora, Dominique Eastern New Mexico 28.29
-- Marshall, Debradean FR-1 New Mexico Highlands NT
College Women 200 Meter Section #21
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Scott, Tanisha FR-1 New Mexico St. 26.65
2 Myers, Morgan FR-1 Metro State 26.90
3 Hill, Kennetra FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 27.27
4 Clark, Christina JR-3 New Mexico 27.42
5 Vigil, Danielle JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 27.74
College Women 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Okolo, Courtney JR-3 Texas 23.45
2 Baisden, Kendall SO-2 Texas 23.74
3 Akinosun, Morolake JR-3 Texas 23.77
4 Thomas, Reyare SR Unattached 23.95
College Women 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Collins, Shania FR-1 Texas 23.88
2 Harvey, Rushell SO-2 LSU 24.09
3 Smith-Barnett, Destiny FR-1 UNLV 24.46
4 Nixon, Cekarri SR-4 UC Davis 24.88
College Women 200 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gordon, Chrisann SO-2 South Plains 23.90
2 Speight, Montenae SR-4 Texas Tech 24.04
3 Duncan, Kiersten JR-3 LSU 24.15
4 Adeokun, Mobolaji JR-3 Texas 25.16
College Women 200 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gause, Diamond SO-2 South Plains 24.05
2 Telesford, Aaliyah FR-1 South Plains 24.32
3 Harvey, Atiya SO-2 Academy of Art 24.67
-- Grace, Jasmine FR-1 Academy of Art NT
College Women 200 Meter Section #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Caitland FR-1 Texas 24.34
2 Williams, Domonique SO-2 South Plains 24.67
3 Moody, Keanna JR-3 Academy of Art 24.77
4 Gordon, Daeshon FR-1 LSU 24.93
5 Francis, Chamique JR-3 Texas 25.09
College Women 200 Meter Section #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Clark, Chasity JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 24.14
2 Hobbs, Aleia FR-1 LSU 24.33
3 Davis, Aliyah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 24.49
4 Gowar, Arlene SR Unattached 24.69
5 Hyshaw, Alexis FR-1 South Plains 26.11
College Women 200 Meter Section #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Snow, Morgan SR-4 Texas 24.21
2 Foreman, Lygia SR-4 Texas Tech 24.39
3 Gyamfi, Stefania SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 25.04
4 Cameron, Shanice JR-3 West Texas A&M 25.17
5 Reed, Tiana JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 25.50
College Women 400 Meter Friday Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Alexander, Erica SR Unattached 55.62
2 VanGrinsven, Holly JR-3 New Mexico 56.62
3 Hatchett, Jessica JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 56.64
4 Spencer, Medinah FR-1 South Plains 58.25
College Women 400 Meter Friday Section #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Williams, Darian JR-3 Langston 1:00.19
2 Myers, Morgan FR-1 Metro State 1:00.37
3 Yantis, Taylor SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:00.55
4 Thompson , Tykeshia SO-2 Western Texas College 1:00.65
College Women 400 Meter Friday Section #11
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brimer, Tiajuana SO-2 Langston 1:00.09
2 Clark, Christina JR-3 New Mexico 1:00.34
3 Coleman, Savannah SO-2 New Mexico St. 1:00.62
4 Rush, Markita SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:02.08
5 Moore, Chelsea SR-4 Angelo State 1:03.32
College Women 400 Meter Friday Section #12
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jackson, Dominique SO-2 New Mexico St. 58.29
2 Vigil, Danielle JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 1:03.46
3 Hill, Kennetra FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 1:04.61
4 Cox, Alyssa SO-2 New Mexico St. 1:06.24
College Women 400 Meter Friday Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jupiter, Ka'Lynn SO-2 LSU 55.59
2 Englund, Grace SO-2 Utah 56.54
3 Sanner, Haley JR-3 New Mexico 56.72
4 OSONDU, Elizabeth FR-1 North Texas 57.74
5 Redick, Emma SO-2 UC Davis 59.96
College Women 400 Meter Friday Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Kyra JR-3 Fresno State 56.88
2 Omawahleh, Njeri SO-2 Fresno State 57.07
3 Scott, Mistic SO-2 Academy of Art 58.27
4 Edwards, Tori FR-1 UC Davis 1:01.60
5 Viruet, Jeannine FR-1 UC Davis 1:02.17
College Women 400 Meter Friday Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Dezirae JR-3 Fresno State 55.93
2 Dobbin, Brandi SO-2 South Plains 57.51
3 Nadreau, Rochelle SO-2 UC Davis 57.73
4 Riley, Sydni JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 57.98
5 Williams, Ja'ianna FR-1 New Mexico JC 59.70
College Women 400 Meter Friday Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Newkirk, Quadaisha FR-1 New Mexico JC 56.68
2 Jefferson, Cierra SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 57.18
3 Weidle, Mesa FR-1 Utah 57.88
4 Tryon, Dar'Keisha SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 57.93
5 Ambowode, Jasmine JR-3 Angelo State 58.53
College Women 400 Meter Friday Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Ariel FR-1 Texas 56.93
2 Lewis, Kelsi SO-2 New Mexico 57.90
3 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane JR-3 UNLV 58.34
4 Nelson, Katara SO-2 New Mexico St. 59.46
College Women 400 Meter Friday Section #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith-Pollard , Sasha FR-1 Western Texas College 56.83
2 Brooks, Lexi SR-4 Angelo State 57.94
3 Agbasoga, Allison SO-2 Angelo State 58.26
4 Wilder, Sommer FR-1 West Texas A&M 58.66
College Women 400 Meter Friday Section #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Burch, Ariel JR-3 New Mexico 57.99
2 Cobb, Faith SO-2 New Mexico 58.04
3 Casanovas, Alba JR-3 West Texas A&M 58.38
4 Sneed, Chante FR-1 Academy of Art 59.85
5 CHRISTOPHER, Aleyh FR-1 North Texas 1:01.47
College Women 400 Meter Friday Section #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Vigil, Lucretia JR-3 New Mexico 58.22
2 Graham, Schae FR-1 Academy of Art 58.39
3 Van Brocklin, Christine SO-2 Utah 58.52
4 Plummer, Petrene JR-3 Abilene Christian 58.99
5 Scott, Sydney SO-2 Langston 59.71
College Women 400 Meter Saturday Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Okolo, Courtney JR-3 Texas 51.35
2 Baisden, Kendall SO-2 Texas 52.91
3 Speight, Montenae SR-4 Texas Tech 53.86
4 Foreman, Lygia SR-4 Texas Tech 54.70
5 Nixon, Cekarri SR-4 UC Davis 54.94
College Women 400 Meter Saturday Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Williams, Rhianna FR-1 Utah 54.92
2 Jones, Travia SO-2 LSU 55.09
3 Moody, Keanna JR-3 Academy of Art 55.12
4 Richardson, Bryiana SO-2 LSU 56.68
College Women 400 Meter Saturday Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Green, Kimone FR-1 Abilene Christian 55.69
2 James, Jessica JR-3 Abilene Christian 55.83
-- Anuakpado, Laura SO-2 UNLV NT
College Women 600 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jordan, DeJernel SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:31.95
2 Leufroy, Ena The Janes Elite Racing 1:32.31
3 Chitwood, Mandy SO-2 UNLV 1:32.41
4 Chase, Chanice JR-3 LSU 1:34.35
5 Harrison, Deja FR-1 South Plains 1:34.47
6 Payne, Kymber FR-1 LSU 1:39.12
College Women 600 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Melissa JR-3 Texas 1:34.31
2 Nunez, Raven SO-2 Fresno State 1:35.35
3 Gonzalez, Kelsi JR-3 New Mexico St. 1:35.49
4 Paracholski, Meagan SR-4 Fresno State 1:36.18
5 Williams, Terrian SO-2 Western Texas College 1:37.52
6 Hall, Ashley SO-2 New Mexico St. 1:40.74
College Women 600 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mitchell, Jahneya FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:35.86
2 Hoerr, Cheyenne SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:35.92
3 Quintana, Jayme SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 1:42.35
4 Kaur, Poonampreet FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 1:42.79
5 Sosa, Silvia FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:43.11
6 Tanui, Naomi FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:46.71
7 Solis, Gabriela SO-2 Angelo State 1:49.51
College Women 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Zimmerman, Amber Unattached 2:11.39
2 Howell, Zoe JR-3 New Mexico 2:12.77
3 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane JR-3 UNLV 2:13.14
4 Anderson, Chloe Unattached 2:13.40
5 Rodgers, Jaylen SR-4 Angelo State 2:14.07
6 Boast, Suzie Unattached 2:16.43
7 Menzies, Miranda JR-3 UNLV 2:18.08
College Women 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Aafedt, Allison JR-3 Utah 2:16.18
2 Huelga , Sabrina SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 2:16.32
3 Plummer, Petrene JR-3 Abilene Christian 2:16.71
4 Junious, Victoria FR-1 North Texas 2:18.90
5 Gutierrez, Isabella FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:19.49
6 Harbison, Kaelyn SO-2 Academy of Art 2:19.68
7 Snell, Dana SO-2 Utah 2:21.27
8 Grossman, Dakota FR-1 Utah 2:27.02
College Women 800 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jefferson, Cierra SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:16.82
2 Steed, Alyssa FR-1 BYU 2:17.02
3 McQuaid, Kelly JR-3 Texas Tech 2:20.48
4 Harrison, Deja FR-1 South Plains 2:20.56
5 Hawk, Diana SR-4 New Mexico St. 2:20.76
6 Escobar, Magdalena JR-3 North Texas 2:22.58
7 Hackett, Michaela SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:32.68
College Women 800 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kemper, Susie SO-2 North Texas 2:17.68
2 Clark, Makenzie FR-1 Utah 2:17.89
3 Graham, Rhemecka SR-4 West Texas A&M 2:18.01
4 Gonzalez, Kelsi JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:18.54
5 Szych, Klaudia FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 2:20.29
6 Moralez, Christina FR-1 North Texas 2:23.10
7 Quintana, Jayme SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 2:29.29
College Women 800 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hall, Ashley SO-2 New Mexico St. 2:23.31
2 PALI, Shauna SO-2 North Texas 2:23.93
3 Sosa, Silvia FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:24.00
4 Amberg, Cristina FR-1 New Mexico St. 2:24.73
5 Thompson , Tykeshia SO-2 Western Texas College 2:26.00
6 Moore, Chelsea SR-4 Angelo State 2:28.76
7 Sneed, Chante FR-1 Academy of Art 2:38.63
-- Brimer, Kiajuana SO-2 Langston NT
College Women 800 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kaur, Poonampreet FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 2:27.95
2 Tanui, Naomi FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:29.72
3 Rodgers, Morgan FR-1 Angelo State 2:32.71
4 Bishop, Amanda FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 2:35.88
5 Schoeny, Rebecca SO-2 New Mexico St. 2:41.45
6 Evans, Janaa SO-2 Langston 2:53.70
7 Hena, Maya SO-2 New Mexico 2:54.91
College Women Mile Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McInturff, Hannah FR-1 Utah 4:57.40
2 Lopez, Rachael FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 5:01.90
3 Hemming, Breanna JR-3 Metro State 5:02.92
4 Steed, Alyssa FR-1 BYU 5:03.23
5 Hackett, Alexandria SO-2 Abilene Christian 5:04.94
6 Kemper, Susie SO-2 North Texas 5:05.77
7 Morley, Maria FR-1 BYU 5:09.78
8 Regalado, Nikki JR-3 UNLV 5:10.54
9 Escobar, Magdalena JR-3 North Texas 5:14.27
10 PALI, Shauna SO-2 North Texas 5:16.57
11 Guerrero Puigdevall, Marina FR-1 Abilene Christian 5:20.10
12 Nash, Erika SO-2 BYU 5:21.80
College Women Mile Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moore, Spencer FR-1 UNLV 5:08.37
2 Garcia-Munoz, Diana SO-2 Abilene Christian 5:09.20
3 Sarmiento, Becky FR-1 Utah 5:09.77
4 Gutierrez, Isabella FR-1 Abilene Christian 5:12.36
5 Saiz, Amber JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 5:12.40
6 Rohner, Bryn SO-2 BYU 5:16.13
7 Guarner, Mireia JR-3 West Texas A&M 5:17.34
8 Albrechtsen, Hannah FR-1 BYU 5:17.40
9 Rashid, Jamilah SO-2 Metro State 5:17.45
10 Moralez, Christina FR-1 North Texas 5:18.23
11 Huston, Monica FR-1 BYU 5:20.88
12 Smyth, Brooke FR-1 BYU 5:21.18
13 Grossman, Dakota FR-1 Utah 5:23.42
-- Hackett, Michaela SO-2 Abilene Christian NT
College Women Mile Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Amberg, Cassandra FR-1 New Mexico St. 5:22.02
2 McNally, Megan SR-4 New Mexico St. 5:22.56
3 Bagley, Samantha FR-1 BYU 5:23.16
4 Mitchell, Brittany FR-1 West Texas A&M 5:23.88
5 Salvadores, Victoria FR-1 South Plains 5:24.08
6 Hanson, Lyndi FR-1 South Plains 5:27.56
7 Flores, Annifer SR-4 Angelo State 5:30.05
8 Dowdy, Landa SO-2 Abilene Christian 5:33.60
9 Lopez, Adrianna SO-2 New Mexico 5:35.41
10 Salas, Sydney FR-1 New Mexico St. 5:35.61
11 Jones, Kassidi FR-1 South Plains 5:40.58
12 Walker, Sandra Unattached 5:44.78
13 Pulliam, Mikayla FR-1 New Mexico St. 5:45.28
14 Escamilla, Michelle JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 6:00.46
College Women 3000 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Luna, Leslie Unattached 9:58.66
2 Hackett, Alexandria SO-2 Abilene Christian 10:05.22
3 Regalado, Nikki JR-3 UNLV 10:15.49
4 Mills, Lauren SR-4 Utah 10:22.44
5 Morley, Maria FR-1 BYU 10:23.51
6 Roberts, Miriam FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 10:24.54
7 Rohner, Bryn SO-2 BYU 10:27.24
8 Schunk, Hattie FR-1 Texas Tech 10:29.40
9 Moore, Spencer FR-1 UNLV 10:31.77
10 Crook, Shaylen FR-1 Utah 10:32.45
11 Smyth, Brooke FR-1 BYU 10:37.44
12 Livergood, Madeline SR-4 Texas Tech 10:38.15
13 Sarmiento, Becky FR-1 Utah 10:40.15
14 Torres, Jasmine FR-1 Texas Tech 10:41.32
15 Alcala, Victoria SR-4 Metro State 10:43.08
College Women 3000 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Blind, Beth SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 10:29.50
2 Martinez, Vannessa JR-3 UNLV 10:34.93
3 Ramirez, Evonna SR-4 Metro State 10:50.09
4 Flores, Annifer SR-4 Angelo State 10:54.69
5 Sweeney, Shelby JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 10:56.37
6 Salvadores, Victoria FR-1 South Plains 10:57.85
7 Thompson, Gabby FR-1 Abilene Christian 11:01.08
8 Hendren, Tayler JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 11:03.10
9 Murray, Purity SO-2 New Mexico JC 11:09.41
10 Sanchez, Karina JR-3 Metro State 11:09.88
11 Bagley, Samantha FR-1 BYU 11:11.85
12 Jones, Kassidi FR-1 South Plains 11:17.64
13 Deines, Danielle Unattached 12:37.25
College Women 60m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thomas, Vashti UNAT-Academy of Art 8.42
2 Alise, Sirena Wes Williams Elite 8.52
3 Erskine, Osheen SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 8.55
4 Kwarula, Sharon SR-4 West Texas A&M 8.69
5 Sharper, Samantha Unattached 8.71
6 Johnson, Nacia JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 8.75
7 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 8.86
8 O'Neil , Rachael FR-1 Academy of Art 10.27
College Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Alise, Sirena Wes Williams Elite 8.55
2 Sharper, Samantha Unattached 8.68
3 Doffeny, Jourdan SO-2 New Mexico JC 8.98
4 Kates, Danyell SO-2 New Mexico JC 9.26
5 Vigil, Danielle JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 9.90
College Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thomas, Vashti UNAT-Academy of Art 8.26
2 Erskine, Osheen SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 8.60
3 Johnson, Nacia JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 8.80
4 Frazier , Jasmine FR-1 Western Texas College 8.84
5 Burney, Veronica SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 9.23
6 Climer, Sarah SO-2 West Texas A&M 9.54
7 Lumpkins, Kaitlin FR-1 Angelo State 9.78
College Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kwarula, Sharon SR-4 West Texas A&M 8.72
2 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 8.77
3 Newkirk, Quadaisha FR-1 New Mexico JC 9.21
4 Burris, Shaquan SO-2 South Plains 9.37
5 Stevenson, Whitney SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 9.68
6 Evans, Janaa SO-2 Langston 10.26
College Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 O'Neil , Rachael FR-1 Academy of Art 8.85
2 Spencer, Medinah FR-1 South Plains 8.99
3 Rush, Markita SO-2 New Mexico JC 9.04
4 Seawright, Morgan SO-2 West Texas A&M 10.25
5 Dobbin, Brandi SO-2 South Plains 11.45
College Women 60m Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Snow, Morgan SR-4 Texas 8.13
2 Stewart, Shanice SR-4 Texas Tech 8.25
3 Adeokun, Mobolaji JR-3 Texas 8.32
4 Gordon, Daeshon FR-1 LSU 8.32
5 STEWART, Chastity SR-4 North Texas 8.47
6 Georgetown, Mariah SR-4 LSU 8.48
7 VanGrinsven, Holly JR-3 New Mexico 8.49
8 Pledger, Le'Tristan JR-3 Texas Tech 8.94
College Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stewart, Shanice SR-4 Texas Tech 8.35
2 VanGrinsven, Holly JR-3 New Mexico 8.45
3 Hardge, Ke'Nya SR-4 UNLV 8.74
4 Phillips, Danielle FR-1 LSU 8.95
5 BEST, Dominique SR-4 North Texas 9.29
6 Stoll, Jacky SO-2 Fresno State 10.30
College Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Snow, Morgan SR-4 Texas 8.15
2 Pegram, Taylor FR-1 UNLV 8.60
3 Norton, Kami FR-1 Texas Tech 8.97
4 Van Brocklin, Christine SO-2 Utah 9.16
5 Yantis, Taylor SO-2 Abilene Christian 9.23
6 Viruet, Jeannine FR-1 UC Davis 9.72
College Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pledger, Le'Tristan JR-3 Texas Tech 8.12
2 STEWART, Chastity SR-4 North Texas 8.47
3 Jones, Ariel FR-1 Texas 8.56
4 Woods, Shambrail SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.07
5 Edwards, Tori FR-1 UC Davis 9.51
College Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Adeokun, Mobolaji JR-3 Texas 8.33
2 Gordon, Daeshon FR-1 LSU 8.34
3 Ervin, Joniece SO-2 UNLV 8.90
4 Thompson, Natalie JR-3 Texas Tech 9.01
5 Coleman, Savannah SO-2 New Mexico St. 9.35
6 Li, Catherine JR-3 UC Davis 9.36
College Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Georgetown, Mariah SR-4 LSU 8.51
2 Chase, Chanice JR-3 LSU 8.59
3 Williams, Lexus SR-4 Abilene Christian 8.60
4 Coley, Kayla SO-2 Texas Tech 8.95
5 CRAYTON, Chelsea FR-1 North Texas 9.07
6 Redick, Emma SO-2 UC Davis 9.29
7 Vandenberg, Kylee SO-2 UNLV 9.84
College Women 4 x 400 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Texas Tech 'A' 3:37.03
White, Foreman, Thompson, Speight, Munford, Latham
2 South Plains 'A' 3:37.57
Gause, Gordon, Spencer, Williams, Dobbin
3 UNLV 'A' 3:42.01
Meggs, Chitwood, Austin, Anuakpado, Ervin, Vandenberg
4 LSU 'A' 3:42.04
Chase, Jones, Richardson, Jupiter, Duncan, Martin, Payne, Gordon
5 Fresno State 'A' 3:43.08
Johnson, Johnson, Omawahleh, Efonye
College Women 4 x 400 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Stephen F. Austin 'A' 3:44.26
Hatchett, Jordan, Clark, Simpson, Tryon
2 UC Davis 'A' 3:47.21
Nixon, Redick, Marshall, Nadreau, Edwards, Viruet
3 Utah 'A' 3:47.45
Englund, Weidle, Atisme, Williams, Van Brocklin, Aafedt, Clark
4 Texas 'A' 3:47.78
Gonzalez, Collins, Francis, Jones, Adeokun, Spencer, Smith
5 Academy of Art 'A' 3:48.05
Scott, Harvey, Grace, Moody, Oniru, Sneed, Graham, Odesjo
College Women 4 x 400 Relay Section #3
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 New Mexico Highlands 'A' 3:46.71
Montano, Slack, Morant, Gyamfi, Erskine, Dilworth
2 New Mexico JC 'A' 3:46.86
Garcia, Newkirk, Mitchell, Hoerr, Williams
3 West Texas A&M 'A' 3:49.51
Kwarula, Graham, Casanovas, Cameron, Wilder, Leeper
4 Angelo State 'A' 3:50.00
Brooks, Agbasoga, Polite, Gray, Ambowode
College Women 4 x 400 Relay Section #4
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 North Texas 'A' 3:51.17
Osondu, Stewart, Crayton, Martin, Christopher, Junious
2 CSU-Pueblo 'A' 3:51.85
Roberts, Reed, Evans, Riley
3 New Mexico St. 'A' 3:58.81
Jackson, Nelson, Coleman, Jonier
4 Langston 'A' 4:12.29
Brimer, Scott, Johnson, Williams, Evans, Brimer, Young
College Women Distance Medley
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Eastern New Mexico 12:18.98
2 West Texas A&M 12:42.67
3 New Mexico St. 13:21.79
College Women High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Bareni, Shahaf SR-4 North Texas 5-10.5
2 Thompson, Natalie JR-3 Texas Tech 5-8.5
3 Shannon, Kelsey FR-1 New Mexico JC 5-8.5
4 Lumpkins, Kaitlin FR-1 Angelo State 5-6.5
5 Garcias-Solis, Anyi FR-1 South Plains 5-6.5
6 Barber, Katie JR-3 UC Davis 5-6.5
7 Kelly, Briana SO-2 LSU 5-6.5
8 Palu, Michaela JR-3 Texas Tech 5-6.5
9 Hall, Shanice JR-3 LSU 5-4.5
10 Miller, Savannah FR-1 Fresno State 5-4.5
11 Billingsley, Michelle JR-3 Angelo State 5-4.5
12 Stewart, Shanice SR-4 Texas Tech 5-4.5
13 Hansen, Kailey SO-2 Utah 5-2.5
14 Norton, Kami FR-1 Texas Tech 5-2.5
15 Farmer, Kayli FR-1 New Mexico St. 5-2.5
16 Gipson, Karlaina SR-4 UC Davis 5-2.5
17 Johonnot, Madison SO-2 UNLV 5-0.5
18 Evans, Janaa SO-2 Langston 5-0.5
19 Rodgers, Morgan FR-1 Angelo State 5-0.5
20 Burney, Veronica SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 5-0.5
21 Burris, Shaquan SO-2 South Plains 5-0.5
22 Kates, Danyell SO-2 New Mexico JC 5-0.5
-- Climer, Sarah SO-2 West Texas A&M NH
-- Taylor, Kenesha FR-1 New Mexico JC NH
-- Vandenberg, Kylee SO-2 UNLV NH
-- Martinez, Caitlin FR Unattached NH
College Women Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Payne, Demi SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 15-3.5
2 Morris, Sandi SR-4 Arkansas 14-11.5
3 Pena, Tori Unattached 14-7.5
4 Petrillose, Kaitlin JR-3 Texas 14-3.5
5 Long, Kally FR-1 Texas 13-11.75
6 Planell Cruz, Diamara JR-3 Washington 13-11.75
7 Rummans, Angela Chula Vista OTC 13-7.75
8 Freier, Desiree FR-1 Arkansas 13-7.75
9 Spencer, Callie FR-1 Texas 13-7.75
10 Zimlich, Megan JR-3 Arkansas 13-1.75
11 Stokke, Allison SR Unattached 13-1.75
12 Petty, Shay FR-1 Texas 13-1.75
13 Owsinski, Kristina JR-3 Washington 13-1.75
14 Monteverde, Anginae JR-3 BYU 13-1.75
15 Voskamp, Ariel JR-3 Arkansas 13-1.75
16 Stirling, Annie JR-3 New Mexico 12-8
17 Kroll, Theresa SR Unattached 12-8
18 Gilbert, Mallory world athletics center 12-8
19 Quick, Elizabeth SO-2 Washington 12-8
20 Hansen, Sierra SO-2 BYU 12-2
21 Timmons, Reece SO-2 Texas Tech 12-2
22 Wood, Blake SO-2 Texas Tech 12-2
23 Machen, Elise FR-1 BYU 12-2
24 Walker, Kenzie SO-2 Abilene Christian 12-2
25 Eilert, Samantha JR-3 UC Davis 12-2
26 Tokar, Holly SO-2 UC Davis 12-2
27 Berryhill, Kami FR-1 Abilene Christian 12-2
28 Harwig, Anne JR-3 Texas 12-2
29 Blunt, Bailey FR-1 Texas Tech 12-2
30 Bell, Karissa JR-3 Fresno State 12-2
31 Maroon, Ariel JR-3 UC Davis 12-2
32 Whiting, Kathyrn FR-1 New Mexico 11-8
33 Jameson, Tayler FR-1 Texas Tech 11-8
34 Hartsell, Morgan FR-1 South Plains 11-8
35 McMullin, Maleah SO-2 BYU 11-8
36 Underwood, Sarena SR-4 Abilene Christian 11-2.25
37 Wood, Megan FR-1 Texas Tech 11-2.25
38 Duvall, Anna FR-1 New Mexico 11-2.25
-- Cook, Haley JR-3 Texas Tech NH
-- Trageser, Kylee SO-2 BYU NH
-- Gonzales, Marissa SR-4 New Mexico St. NH
College Women Long Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Evans, Janaa SO-2 Langston 17-11
-- Garcias-Solis, Anyi FR-1 South Plains ND
-- Vandenberg, Kylee SO-2 UNLV ND
-- Yantis, Taylor SO-2 Abilene Christian ND
-- Ramos, Kyanah SO-2 CSU-Pueblo ND
-- Seawright, Morgan SO-2 West Texas A&M ND
-- Gatignol, Marion FR-1 West Texas A&M ND
-- Stevenson, Whitney SO-2 New Mexico Highlands ND
-- Muhammad, Hadiyah FR-1 Academy of Art ND
-- Cole, La'Shya FR-1 New Mexico St. ND
-- Bandley, Jennifer FR-1 BYU ND
College Women Long Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Gray, Jordan SR-4 Angelo State 18-5
2 BEST, Dominique SR-4 North Texas 18-4.5
3 Norton, Kami FR-1 Texas Tech 18-4.25
4 Clanton, Tatianna FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 17-6.25
-- Norman, Michelle FR-1 Utah ND
-- Holmes, Shanice JR-3 LSU ND
-- Burris, Shaquan SO-2 South Plains ND
-- Linn, Makenna SO-2 CSU-Pueblo ND
-- Berry, Haily SO-2 West Texas A&M ND
-- Odesjo, Amanda SO-2 Academy of Art ND
-- Washington, Diamond FR-1 South Plains ND
-- Jackson, ShyAndrea FR-1 BYU ND
College Women Long Jump Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Latham, Viershanie SO-2 Texas Tech 18-2.25
2 Collins, Micayla SO-2 New Mexico JC 18-1.5
3 Uchebo, Pamela SO-2 Texas 18-0.25
4 Woods, Shambrail SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 17-9.5
5 Wendt, Alex SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 17-8
6 Ouedraogo, Malika SO-2 West Texas A&M 17-4.75
-- OBASUYI, Siara FR-1 North Texas ND
-- Dilworth, Destiny JR-3 New Mexico Highlands ND
-- Johnson, Nacia JR-3 New Mexico Highlands ND
-- Spencer, Chelse SR-4 BYU ND
-- Phillips, Danielle FR-1 LSU ND
College Women Long Jump Flight #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ries, Chyna FR-1 Texas 19-11
2 Slack, Salcia JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 19-10.75
3 Jackson, Gionna JR-3 Texas Tech 19-8.25
4 Gales, Ayana SO-2 UNLV 19-6.75
5 LANDRY, Mona JR-3 North Texas 19-3.5
6 Revell, Paetyn SO-2 Texas Tech 19-3.25
7 Bouyer, Kennadi SO-2 Washington 18-9
8 Druilhet, Bria FR-1 LSU 18-1.5
9 Coker, Alanna SO-2 Washington 18-0.5
10 Turner, Yeshemabet UNAT-New Mexico 17-10.75
11 Nesmith, Amani SO-2 Texas Tech 17-5.25
College Women Long Jump Flight #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Friar, Nataliyah SO-2 LSU 20-5
2 Myers, Tamara SR-4 Arkansas 20-4.5
3 Sears, Je'Nia SR-4 Fresno State 20-4.25
4 Marler, Aasha JR-3 New Mexico 20-2.5
5 Pledger, Le'Tristan JR-3 Texas Tech 20-1.5
6 Stewart, Shanice SR-4 Texas Tech 20-0.25
7 Smith, Toni Chula Vista OTC 19-6.25
8 Gipson, Whitney Chula Vista OTC 19-4
9 Boyd, Aliita Chula Vista OTC 18-9.75
-- Wharton, Krystal SR-4 UNLV ND
College Women Triple Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 MARTIN, Jazmine SO-2 North Texas 39-1.25
2 Garcias-Solis, Anyi FR-1 South Plains 38-7.75
3 Gales, Ayana SO-2 UNLV 37-5.75
-- Washington, Diamond FR-1 South Plains ND
-- Jordan, Jocelyn FR-1 New Mexico St. ND
-- Gatignol, Marion FR-1 West Texas A&M ND
-- Nealy, Hollie FR-1 Langston ND
-- Jackson, ShyAndrea FR-1 BYU ND
-- Bandley, Jennifer FR-1 BYU ND
College Women Triple Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Latham, Viershanie SO-2 Texas Tech 41-8.5
2 Danville, Kearah SR-4 Angelo State 41-5.75
3 Druilhet, Bria FR-1 LSU 40-6
4 Collins, Micayla SO-2 New Mexico JC 39-11.5
5 Holmes, Shanice JR-3 LSU 37-9.5
6 Wendt, Alex SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 37-8.75
-- Dilworth, Destiny JR-3 New Mexico Highlands ND
-- Muhammad, Hadiyah FR-1 Academy of Art ND
-- Li, Catherine JR-3 UC Davis ND
-- Berry, Haily SO-2 West Texas A&M ND
College Women Triple Jump Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Smock, Amanda Chula Vista OTC 43-11.25
2 Jackson, Gionna JR-3 Texas Tech 42-0.5
3 Revell, Paetyn SO-2 Texas Tech 41-9.75
4 Smith, Toni Chula Vista OTC 41-9.25
5 Boyd, Aliita Chula Vista OTC 41-5
6 Hadnot, Jannell SO-2 New Mexico 41-2.5
7 Ouedraogo, Malika SO-2 West Texas A&M 41-1.75
8 McGhee, Avril JR-3 Texas Tech 39-4
-- Coker, Alanna SO-2 Washington ND
College Women Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hollon, Hillary FR-1 BYU 40-10.5
-- Winebark, Alexandra SO-2 New Mexico St. ND
-- Johnson, Dailyn FR-1 BYU ND
-- Gansz, Haley JR-3 CSU-Pueblo ND
-- Leatherbury, Maddison FR-1 CSU-Pueblo ND
-- Tieken, Abby FR-1 West Texas A&M ND
-- Trimmell, Bailey FR-1 West Texas A&M ND
-- Carrica, Erin FR-1 New Mexico Highlands ND
-- Dilworth, Destiny JR-3 New Mexico Highlands ND
-- Blount, Amaris UNAT-New Mexico ND
College Women Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Nagel, Kassie SO-2 Utah 44-11.75
2 CLARK, Victoria SO-2 North Texas 43-11.75
3 Gilmore, Tiffany FR-1 Fresno State 43-3.25
4 Hopkins, Kayla FR-1 Fresno State 43-1.75
5 Francis, Ashlie SR-4 Angelo State 42-4.25
6 Sierra, Vanessa SO-2 UNLV 42-3.25
7 Scheetz, Heather SO-2 Adams State 39-2.5
-- Cunigan, Holly SO-2 West Texas A&M ND
-- Mady, Allison UNAT-New Mexico ND
College Women Shot Put Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Howard, Mackenna FR-1 UNLV 49-10
2 Carson, Hannah JR-3 Texas Tech 48-8.25
3 Warren-Jacques, N'Dia FR-1 Texas 47-9.25
4 Caldwell, Lauryn FR-1 Texas 47-7.75
5 Griffin, La'Tricia SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 47-1
6 Slack, Salcia JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 46-3.25
7 Smart, Veronica JR-3 UC Davis 46-0.5
8 McKNIGHT, Deja SR-4 North Texas 45-10.75
9 Howerton-Davis, Destanae SR-4 Utah 45-10
10 Grange, Gleneve SO-2 New Mexico JC 45-5.25
11 Standifer, Breanna SO-2 UC Davis 42-9.75
College Women Weight Throw Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Blount, Amaris UNAT-New Mexico 53-2.25
2 Johnson, Dailyn FR-1 BYU 48-9.5
3 Neeley, Chesney JR-3 Angelo State 47-7
-- Mady, Allison UNAT-New Mexico ND
-- Hollon, Hillary FR-1 BYU ND
-- Caldwell, Lauryn FR-1 Texas ND
-- Coleman, Kylie FR-1 Fresno State ND
-- Gansz, Haley JR-3 CSU-Pueblo ND
-- Leatherbury, Maddison FR-1 CSU-Pueblo ND
-- Head, Courtney SO-2 West Texas A&M ND
-- Cunigan, Holly SO-2 West Texas A&M ND
-- Francis, Ashlie SR-4 Angelo State ND
College Women Weight Throw Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McKNIGHT, Deja SR-4 North Texas 56-8
2 Warren-Jacques, N'Dia FR-1 Texas 54-9.5
3 Howard, Mackenna FR-1 UNLV 53-1.5
4 Hopkins, Kayla FR-1 Fresno State 51-1.5
5 Sierra, Vanessa SO-2 UNLV 48-9
-- Lewis, Alexis FR-1 Texas Tech ND
-- CLARK, Victoria SO-2 North Texas ND
-- NWEKE, Ngozi JR-3 North Texas ND
-- Vernon, Marvalyn FR-1 LSU ND
-- Wolfram, Jenae Eastern New Mexico ND
-- Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo SO-2 New Mexico St. ND
-- Grange, Gleneve SO-2 New Mexico JC ND
College Women Weight Throw Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hickey, Aoife SR-4 Utah 61-2.75
2 Miller, Cortney JR-3 UNLV 60-10
3 Griffin, La'Tricia SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 60-6.5
4 Figueroa, Gabrielle FR-1 LSU 60-2
5 Hoelsken, Mikaela SR-4 Adams State 58-6
6 Gilmore, Tiffany FR-1 Fresno State 58-4
7 Wilder, Sidnie FR-1 LSU 56-7.5
8 Kaaja, Ilse SO-2 Utah 55-11
9 Heffelfinger, Meaghan SO-2 BYU 55-7.5
10 Turton, Tawnya SR-4 Fresno State 52-10.25
-- Scheetz, Heather SO-2 Adams State ND
-- Jones, Lauren SR-4 Abilene Christian ND
College Women Pentathlon
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hawkins, Chari SR-4 Utah State 4059
2 Walker, Alexis SR-4 UCLA 3933
3 Thompson, Alyssa FR-1 Arizona 3829
4 Patrick, Sierra Unattached 3807
5 Bowe, Samantha JR-3 New Mexico 3658
6 Mohns, Kyra FR-1 New Mexico 3527
7 Dowling, Casey JR-3 New Mexico 3518
College Women 60m Hurdles Pentathlon
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hawkins, Chari SR-4 Utah State 8.39
2 Walker, Alexis SR-4 UCLA 8.68
3 Patrick, Sierra Unattached 8.90
4 Thompson, Alyssa FR-1 Arizona 8.91
5 Dowling, Casey JR-3 New Mexico 8.95
6 Mohns, Kyra FR-1 New Mexico 9.06
7 Bowe, Samantha JR-3 New Mexico 9.07
College Women High Jump Pentathlon
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hawkins, Chari SR-4 Utah State 5-9.75
2 Walker, Alexis SR-4 UCLA 5-8.5
3 Patrick, Sierra Unattached 5-8.5
4 Thompson, Alyssa FR-1 Arizona 5-6
5 Bowe, Samantha JR-3 New Mexico 5-6
6 Mohns, Kyra FR-1 New Mexico 5-3.75
7 Dowling, Casey JR-3 New Mexico 5-3.75
College Women Shot Put Pentathlon
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Patrick, Sierra Unattached 38-4.25
2 Hawkins, Chari SR-4 Utah State 38-2.25
3 Bowe, Samantha JR-3 New Mexico 37-8.75
4 Mohns, Kyra FR-1 New Mexico 35-10.5
5 Thompson, Alyssa FR-1 Arizona 34-4.75
6 Walker, Alexis SR-4 UCLA 33-10.25
7 Dowling, Casey JR-3 New Mexico 31-6.5
College Women Long Jump Pentathlon
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hawkins, Chari SR-4 Utah State 19-4.25
2 Dowling, Casey JR-3 New Mexico 19-4
3 Thompson, Alyssa FR-1 Arizona 19-1.5
4 Bowe, Samantha JR-3 New Mexico 18-4.5
5 Walker, Alexis SR-4 UCLA 18-0.5
6 Patrick, Sierra Unattached 17-1.25
7 Mohns, Kyra FR-1 New Mexico 17-0
College Women 800 Meter Pentathlon
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Walker, Alexis SR-4 UCLA 2:21.58
2 Patrick, Sierra Unattached 2:28.27
3 Thompson, Alyssa FR-1 Arizona 2:28.57
4 Mohns, Kyra FR-1 New Mexico 2:31.75
5 Hawkins, Chari SR-4 Utah State 2:35.92
6 Bowe, Samantha JR-3 New Mexico 2:39.74
7 Dowling, Casey JR-3 New Mexico 2:44.78