RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Alan Versaw, Colorado Track XC
New Mexico State Merge - 11/9/2013 6:41:06 AM
Rio Rancho HS XC Course, Rio Rancho, NM
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Bib Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Colin Hemez 828 Los Alamos 15:54.40 1
2 Aaron Valenzuela 596 Belen 15:56.50 2
3 Niles Thomas 864 Miyamura 16:00.50 3
4 Taylor Potter 721 Eldorado 16:02.25 4
5 Chris Harlow 633 Cibola 16:05.50 5
6 Jared Garcia 591 Belen 16:06.60 6
7 Devin Paredes 953 Rio Rancho 16:08.60 7
8 Jereme Santistevan 929 Pojoaque Valley 16:10.15 8
9 Jared Mayoral 646 Cleveland 16:11.80 9
10 Kyle Carrozza 560 Albuquerque Academy 16:15.20 10
11 Zachary Grand 979 Santa Fe High 16:18.85 11
12 Mike Walker 832 Los Alamos 16:21.00 12
13 Kevin Wyss 566 Albuquerque Academy 16:21.05 13
14 Samuel Carrasco 786 Hobbs 16:23.50 14
15 Isaiah Kelsey 821 Laguna Acoma 16:24.05 15
16 Timberlin Henderson 919 Piedra Vista 16:28.50 16
17 Shawvan Levi 1019 Shiprock High 16:30.00 17
18 Frankie Scorfina 637 Cibola 16:30.55 18
19 Aaron Flores 645 Cleveland 16:34.20 19
20 Alex Eustace 1091 Zuni 16:34.35 20
21 Donevan Gravelle 1044 Taos 16:37.35 21
22 Harrison Fleming 916 Piedra Vista 16:37.50 22
23 Adam Monroe 720 Eldorado 16:41.10 23
24 Tre' Riley 1095 Zuni 16:43.10 24
25 Alex Heffelfinger 709 East Mountain 16:43.75 25
26 Roy Madrid 1046 Taos 16:44.25 26
27 Troy Lawton 951 Rio Rancho 16:45.00 27
28 Justin Kerstetter 844 Manzano 16:45.55 28
29 Arlo Enoah 1085 Wingate 16:45.90 29
30 Will Stanopiewicz 565 Albuquerque Academy 16:46.60 30
31 Carlos Cdebaca 561 Albuquerque Academy 16:51.20 31
32 Jeron Chavez 1090 Zuni 16:52.20 32
33 Michael Goke 950 Rio Rancho 16:52.80 33
34 Gus Saeger 830 Los Alamos 16:53.20 34
35 Tom Hiett 816 La Cueva 16:55.45 35
36 Max Santarosa 657 Clovis 16:55.90 36
37 Moises Coca 1077 West Las Vegas 16:57.30 37
38 Jakob Tuite 689 Del Norte 16:57.45 38
39 Cameron Staples 831 Los Alamos 16:57.55 39
40 Forrest White 833 Los Alamos 16:57.90 40
41 Preston Panana 648 Cleveland 16:59.40 41
42 Derrick Grasmick 926 Pojoaque Valley 17:02.05 42
43 Jacob Bernal 729 Estancia 17:02.35 43
44 Galvin Yazzie 757 Gallup 17:03.35 44
45 Jimmy Buchanan 993 Santa Fe Prep 17:04.70 45
46 Jason Stewart 611 Bosque School 17:04.75 46
47 Damian Arruti 1072 Volcano Vista 17:04.85 --
48 Caleb Eppes 949 Rio Rancho 17:05.20 47
49 Amir Hassan 562 Albuquerque Academy 17:07.55 48
50 Noah Dodd 948 Rio Rancho 17:07.85 49
51 Austyn Salvador 824 Laguna Acoma 17:08.45 50
52 Alexis Mata 838 Lovington 17:08.50 51
53 Ryan Sandavol 907 Pecos 17:09.05 52
54 Jon Coriz 813 La Cueva 17:09.10 53
55 Hunter Watson 650 Cleveland 17:09.55 54
56 Mateo Vigil 1049 Taos 17:10.10 55
57 Connor Bailey 827 Los Alamos 17:10.15 56
58 John Rees 829 Los Alamos 17:10.45 57
59 Manuel Casillas 894 Onate 17:10.55 58
60 Pat Wood 797 Hope Christian Schoo 17:11.05 59
61 Vincent Jiron 1073 Volcano Vista 17:12.30 --
62 Daniel Morales 787 Hobbs 17:12.90 60
63 Miguel Erives 568 Albuquerque High 17:13.90 61
64 Troy Pacheco 1035 St. Michael's 17:14.75 62
65 Augustus Cuch 820 Laguna Acoma 17:15.45 63
66 Matthew Sepulveda 790 Hobbs 17:17.85 64
67 Javier Malcolm 1033 St. Michael's 17:18.55 65
68 Aric Kedge 563 Albuquerque Academy 17:18.75 66
69 Alexander Taylor 755 Gallup 17:23.40 67
70 Diomi Talaswaima 726 Espanola 17:23.45 68
71 Jordan Lesansee 564 Albuquerque Academy 17:23.55 69
72 Julian Garcia 903 Pecos 17:26.35 70
73 Tim Cutlip 717 Eldorado 17:27.30 71
74 Cody Latone 1092 Zuni 17:28.35 72
75 Luis Monje 854 Mayfield 17:28.45 73
76 Andy Humphries 710 East Mountain 17:29.10 74
77 Terrence Lee 882 Navajo Pine 17:29.45 75
78 Chris Vigil 984 Santa Fe High 17:29.80 76
79 Malachi Calderon 616 Carlsbad 17:30.75 77
80 Tyano Pinto 1094 Zuni 17:31.70 78
81 Tristin Jones 1058 Tohatchi 17:32.05 --
82 Michael Anzures 773 Grants 17:32.25 --
83 Daniel Karns 558 Alamogordo 17:32.35 --
84 Patrick Chee 751 Gallup 17:32.40 79
85 Myron Tenorio 991 Santa Fe Indian Scho 17:33.50 80
86 Luis Villasenor 841 Lovington 17:34.35 81
87 Connor Laktasic 719 Eldorado 17:35.70 82
88 Dante Padilla 647 Cleveland 17:37.40 83
89 Francis Calabaza 986 Santa Fe Indian Scho 17:38.05 84
90 Ryan Kruger 920 Piedra Vista 17:38.10 85
91 Jake Robinson 817 La Cueva 17:38.95 86
92 Christian Fowler 917 Piedra Vista 17:39.15 87
93 Gilbert Ramirez 583 Atrisco Heritage Aca 17:40.05 88
94 Zackaria Haki 685 Del Norte 17:40.30 89
95 Travis Moe 1074 Volcano Vista 17:40.50 --
96 William Charles 768 Graceway Christian 17:40.85 90
97 Micah Calderon 615 Carlsbad 17:40.95 91
98 Jacob Subratie 644 Cimarron 17:41.30 92
99 Leandrew Dailey 887 Navajo Prep 17:41.40 93
100 Juan Carlos Estremang 873 N.M.M.I. 17:41.70 94
101 Alex McKee 713 East Mountain 17:42.25 95
102 Alvin Curley 880 Navajo Pine 17:43.05 96
103 Felix Yepa 1042 St. Pius X 17:43.65 97
104 Benjamin Lantz 845 Manzano 17:43.70 98
105 Daniel Manuelito 893 Newcomb 17:43.75 --
106 Manuel Guerrero 594 Belen 17:44.90 99
107 Mathew Jauregui 747 Gadsden 17:45.75 100
108 Martin Skeet 944 Rehoboth 17:45.95 101
109 Jaron Harmon 918 Piedra Vista 17:46.10 102
110 David Wauneka 891 Navajo Prep 17:46.25 103
111 Domonic Crosby 1017 Shiprock High 17:46.25 104
112 Fernando Lucero 952 Rio Rancho 17:47.55 105
113 James Woody 756 Gallup 17:47.70 106
114 Peter Siminski 793 Hope Christian Schoo 17:49.50 107
115 Juan Pantoja 750 Gadsden 17:50.30 108
116 Cade Cannedy 1043 Taos 17:50.30 109
117 Lorenzo Juarez 837 Lovington 17:50.40 110
118 Gary Lozano 960 Roswell 17:51.15 111
119 Garrison Eddie 923 Pine Hill 17:51.65 --
120 Montana Miller 1052 Thoreau 17:51.85 --
121 Taylor Attencio 631 Cibola 17:52.25 112
122 Abran Ramos 954 Rio Rancho 17:52.75 113
123 Isaiah Padilla 714 East Mountain 17:53.85 114
124 Dante Alonzo 886 Navajo Prep 17:53.85 115
125 Matthew Herrera 927 Pojoaque Valley 17:54.45 116
126 Denver Luttrell 1031 St. Michael's 17:54.70 117
127 Victor Jury 976 Sandia Prep 17:55.10 --
128 Austin Luttrell 1032 St. Michael's 17:55.10 118
129 Kyle Evaldson 995 Santa Fe Prep 17:55.25 119
130 Ebeneezer Shay 899 Onate 17:55.45 120
131 Tristin Padilla 1047 Taos 17:55.60 121
132 Derek Griego 718 Eldorado 17:55.95 122
133 Josh Deherrera 902 Pecos 17:56.45 123
134 Thomas Lucero 989 Santa Fe Indian Scho 17:56.45 124
135 Sean Noonan 1034 St. Michael's 17:57.20 125
136 Augie Montoya 732 Estancia 17:57.35 126
137 Jacob Felts 973 Sandia HS 17:57.70 --
138 Cal Ballou 1036 St. Pius X 17:57.90 127
139 Mike Ewers 996 Santa Fe Prep 17:58.00 128
140 Patrick Borst 852 Mayfield 17:58.15 129
141 Devin Mitchell 846 Manzano 17:58.50 130
142 Trevor Armijo 798 Jemez Valley 17:59.95 131
143 Wiley Hughes 897 Onate 17:59.95 132
144 Aaron Bunny 806 Kirtland Central 18:00.60 133
145 Jessie Madrid 788 Hobbs 18:00.90 134
146 Brandon Gonzales 570 Albuquerque High 18:01.25 135
147 Matt Weinstein 796 Hope Christian Schoo 18:01.35 136
148 Keenan Toya 649 Cleveland 18:01.45 137
149 Jason Henderson 904 Pecos 18:02.55 138
150 Gage Ortiz 855 Mayfield 18:02.60 139
151 Ryan McCullough 974 Sandia HS 18:03.05 --
152 Dillon Woold 651 Cleveland 18:03.25 140
153 Daniel Schilling 783 Highland 18:03.35 141
154 Nathan Buttry 812 La Cueva 18:03.35 142
155 Marcos Serna 1040 St. Pius X 18:03.40 143
156 Anthony Francis 940 Rehoboth 18:03.80 144
157 Norman Sanchez 725 Espanola 18:04.40 145
158 John Curnutt 895 Onate 18:04.85 146
159 Rylan Vega 971 Ruidoso 18:05.75 147
160 Xy-Ian Tam 559 Alamogordo 18:05.90 --
161 Kevin Johnson 619 Carlsbad 18:06.05 148
162 Darren Smith 626 Centennial 18:06.15 149
163 Josh Castleberry 716 Eldorado 18:06.45 150
164 Zach Ben 1016 Shiprock High 18:06.55 151
165 Juan Perez 782 Highland 18:06.60 152
166 Leandro Garduno 955 Robertson 18:08.30 --
167 Antonio Trujillo 727 Espanola 18:08.55 153
168 Brandon Chee 915 Piedra Vista 18:08.60 154
169 Fernando Alvidrez 851 Mayfield 18:08.85 155
170 Aaron Lee 879 Native American Comm 18:09.10 --
171 Cisco Bob 965 Ruidoso 18:09.20 156
172 Thomas Salas 898 Onate 18:09.25 157
173 Gerardo Ocon 962 Roswell 18:09.25 158
174 Nathalian Candelaria 834 Los Lunas 18:09.55 --
175 Kevin Patterson 687 Del Norte 18:10.00 159
176 Casimiro Fresquez 865 Mora 18:10.15 --
177 Nicholhas Jameson 861 Miyamura 18:10.90 160
178 Gus Swanson 818 La Cueva 18:11.35 161
179 Treston Platero 1055 To'Hajiilee 18:13.60 162
180 Kyle Yellowhair 811 Kirtland Central 18:14.15 163
181 Emmanuel Martinez 599 Bloomfield 18:16.25 164
182 Andrew Reeder 862 Miyamura 18:16.35 165
183 Aj Zemek 826 Las Cruces 18:16.60 --
184 Louis Bernardone 715 Eldorado 18:16.85 166
185 Ryan Corcoran 1037 St. Pius X 18:16.90 167
186 Isaiah Yazzie 892 Navajo Prep 18:17.15 168
187 Daniel Soliz 664 Cobre 18:17.85 169
188 Caleb Ward 921 Piedra Vista 18:18.25 170
189 Manuel Porras 789 Hobbs 18:19.15 171
190 Zane Charleston 939 Rehoboth 18:19.45 172
191 Kevin Villanueva 1081 West Las Vegas 18:19.75 173
192 Steven Nez 753 Gallup 18:19.90 174
193 Clemente Ortiz 823 Laguna Acoma 18:20.00 175
194 Michael Montano 906 Pecos 18:20.45 176
195 Antonio Yazzie 1025 Shiprock Northwest 18:20.45 --
196 Ian Parks 956 Robertson 18:20.50 --
197 Juan Alvarado 784 Hobbs 18:22.45 177
198 Leir Martuccio 635 Cibola 18:22.80 178
199 Dominic Roybal 928 Pojoaque Valley 18:23.35 179
200 Korrin Williams 804 Jemez Valley 18:23.55 180
201 Eduardo Ocon 963 Roswell 18:24.65 181
202 Steven Duran 1038 St. Pius X 18:24.80 182
203 Jacob Torres 794 Hope Christian Schoo 18:24.90 183
204 Isaac C De Baca 901 Pecos 18:25.55 184
205 Trenen Hardy 1086 Wingate 18:25.55 185
206 Isaiah Soliz 663 Cobre 18:25.85 186
207 Gray Smith 589 Aztec 18:26.30 --
208 Lemeer Francisco 938 Ramah 18:26.70 --
209 Aj Callado 703 Dulce 18:27.00 --
210 Jared Pollock 968 Ruidoso 18:27.05 187
211 Tristan Saenz 847 Manzano 18:27.30 188
212 Conrad Atencio 1075 West Las Vegas 18:27.35 189
213 Matt Fort 684 Del Norte 18:27.80 190
214 Kristopher Cordova 1029 St. Michael's 18:27.80 191
215 Mateo Martinez 980 Santa Fe High 18:29.25 192
216 James Howell 1008 Scorro 18:29.25 193
217 Andrew Phillips 625 Centennial 18:29.60 194
218 Demar Whitehorse 1065 Tse' Yi' Gai 18:30.25 195
219 Mathis Quintanna 888 Navajo Prep 18:30.35 196
220 Justin Begay 1015 Shiprock High 18:30.70 197
221 Treyjan Felipe 975 Sandia Prep 18:31.05 --
222 Riley Smith 620 Carlsbad 18:31.40 198
223 Terrin Willie 810 Kirtland Central 18:31.55 199
224 Christian Lucero 1039 St. Pius X 18:31.60 200
225 Antonio Tom 1088 Wingate 18:31.95 201
226 Martin Soto 998 Santa Fe Prep 18:32.00 202
227 Austin Smith 863 Miyamura 18:32.45 203
228 Nicholas Arellano 868 Moriarty 18:32.80 --
229 Rondale Begay 679 Crownpoint 18:32.85 --
230 Schild Christoph 992 Santa Fe Prep 18:32.90 204
231 Brandon Malani 1093 Zuni 18:32.90 205
232 Manuel Ic 1018 Shiprock High 18:33.50 206
233 Tyler Davis 966 Ruidoso 18:33.95 207
234 Jonathan Charley 807 Kirtland Central 18:34.10 208
235 Christopher Carrillo 825 Laguna Acoma 18:34.30 209
236 Henry Sime 642 Cimarron 18:34.95 210
237 Brian Baldonado 590 Belen 18:35.05 211
238 Robert Jojola 988 Santa Fe Indian Scho 18:35.15 212
239 Jeff Searcy 658 Clovis 18:35.25 213
240 Treston Chee 859 Miyamura 18:35.50 214
241 Vicente Valdez 964 Roswell 18:35.55 215
242 Ethan Campbell 853 Mayfield 18:35.65 216
243 Luis Arreola 1000 Santa Teresa 18:37.00 217
244 Manassah End Warrior 597 Bernalillo 18:37.60 --
245 Brett Fenton 814 La Cueva 18:37.90 218
246 Jc Santistevan 1048 Taos 18:38.05 219
247 Darrion Miller 809 Kirtland Central 18:38.25 220
248 Theo Hummel 1045 Taos 18:38.55 221
249 Aaron Thalmann 857 Mayfield 18:39.25 222
250 Gabe Brown 972 Sandia HS 18:39.50 --
251 Abraham Gomez 836 Lovington 18:39.85 223
252 Josh Lopez 905 Pecos 18:40.65 224
253 Deandre Lucero 779 Highland 18:41.40 225
254 Angel Vargas 627 Centennial 18:41.70 226
255 Keaton Duncan 774 Grants 18:41.70 --
256 Enrique Lucero 582 Atrisco Heritage Aca 18:42.45 227
257 Steven Arnot 777 Highland 18:42.75 228
258 Jonathon Garcia 632 Cibola 18:43.00 229
259 Deion Lukee-Valdo 822 Laguna Acoma 18:43.45 230
260 Jesus Gamboa 1068 Tucumcari 18:43.55 231
261 Owen Apache 554 Alamo Navajo 18:44.70 232
262 Taylor Bently 737 Farmington 18:45.15 233
263 Mikel McKinley 792 Hope Christian Schoo 18:45.35 234
264 Anthony Begay 1014 Shiprock High 18:45.70 235
265 Isaac Lucero 961 Roswell 18:45.80 236
266 William Todachinnie 1020 Shiprock High 18:46.10 237
267 Benjamin Lindsey 752 Gallup 18:46.65 238
268 Cameron Candelario 1060 Tse' Yi' Gai 18:47.60 239
269 Stanton Bell Jr. 767 Graceway Christian 18:47.80 240
270 Ben Humphries 711 East Mountain 18:48.25 241
271 Truston Sandoval 688 Del Norte 18:48.65 242
272 Aaron Tallis 890 Navajo Prep 18:48.95 243
273 Nick Tenski 743 Farmington 18:49.35 244
274 Ben Matins 712 East Mountain 18:49.40 245
275 Lucais Martin 740 Farmington 18:49.65 246
276 Juan Angel Arciniega 835 Lovington 18:49.65 247
277 Torin Sammeth 983 Santa Fe High 18:50.10 248
278 Avery Torres 930 Pojoaque Valley 18:50.65 249
279 Rowan Garbett 675 Cottonwood Classical 18:50.75 250
280 Adam Garcia 815 La Cueva 18:50.75 251
281 Edgar Bustillos 778 Highland 18:50.95 252
282 Tristan Gibson 941 Rehoboth 18:52.00 253
283 Joel Chavez 654 Clovis 18:52.45 254
284 Adam Benavides 708 East Mountain 18:52.75 255
285 Dominic Sisneros 610 Bosque School 18:53.05 256
286 Zach Montoya 724 Espanola 18:53.15 257
287 Geronimo Apache 553 Alamo Navajo 18:54.80 258
288 Dominic Zaragoza 848 Manzano 18:54.85 259
289 Daniel Aquino 985 Santa Fe Indian Scho 18:55.10 260
290 Antonio Larez 1053 To'Hajiilee 18:55.35 261
291 Eddie Misquez 1026 Silver 18:55.40 --
292 Pablo Chavez 655 Clovis 18:56.00 262
293 Kenzie Alonzo 819 Laguna Acoma 18:56.25 263
294 Joshua Depaula 1030 St. Michael's 18:57.45 264
295 Gustavo Alvidrez 745 Gadsden 18:59.85 265
296 Jose Rivas 870 Moriarty 18:59.90 --
297 Anthony Guerro 555 Alamo Navajo 18:59.95 266
298 Joaquin Chavarria 776 Hagerman 19:00.15 --
299 Gavino Alvarado 958 Roswell 19:00.35 267
300 Connor Cole 606 Bosque School 19:00.45 268
301 Sage Shahi 997 Santa Fe Prep 19:00.70 269
302 Christopher Fierro 924 Pojoaque Valley 19:01.10 270
303 Scott Martinez 634 Cibola 19:01.45 271
304 Jacob Rocha 584 Atrisco Heritage Aca 19:01.60 272
305 Leighton Stewart 573 Albuquerque High 19:02.30 273
306 Nik Hildebrant 572 Albuquerque High 19:02.90 274
307 River Ludington 623 Centennial 19:04.15 275
308 Carlos Estrada 722 Espanola 19:04.55 276
309 Elliot Silversmith 754 Gallup 19:05.05 277
310 Krystian Gomez 593 Belen 19:05.25 278
311 Bryan Morreale 977 Sandia Prep 19:05.45 --
312 Patrick Denne 908 Penasco 19:05.95 279
313 Israel Gonzales 1051 Thoreau 19:05.95 --
314 Hunter Ash 575 Artesia 19:06.45 280
315 Matthew Niemiec 641 Cimarron 19:06.60 281
316 Thomas Gallegos 639 Cimarron 19:06.60 282
317 Keenan Nez 885 Navajo Pine 19:07.10 283
318 Wyatt Davis 881 Navajo Pine 19:07.10 284
319 Kyle Garcia 592 Belen 19:08.60 285
320 Tenzin Dorjee 994 Santa Fe Prep 19:10.00 286
321 Lukas Matthews 636 Cibola 19:12.15 287
322 Javyn Sillas 580 Artesia 19:12.20 288
323 Karl Eickhoff 843 Manzano 19:13.60 289
324 Charlie Ingraham 618 Carlsbad 19:13.90 290
325 Joey Sinclair 1041 St. Pius X 19:14.10 291
326 Mariano Moralez 780 Highland 19:14.70 292
327 Alex Kivela 875 N.M.M.I. 19:16.25 293
328 Harrison Lewis 1005 Santa Teresa 19:16.85 294
329 Luis Badillo 652 Clovis 19:18.60 295
330 Harrison Asmussen 842 Manzano 19:19.70 296
331 Terrell Eustace 1096 Zuni 19:19.80 297
332 Danny Alvarez 574 Artesia 19:20.05 298
333 Aaron Romero 585 Atrisco Heritage Aca 19:20.10 299
334 Michael Salas 957 Robertson 19:21.45 --
335 Timothy Vigil 613 Capital High School 19:21.50 --
336 Johnathan Otero 686 Del Norte 19:21.50 300
337 Martin Villagrana 695 Deming 19:21.55 --
338 Aaron Aranda 785 Hobbs 19:21.55 301
339 Ryan Begay 858 Miyamura 19:22.55 302
340 Cordale Begay 680 Crownpoint 19:22.90 --
341 Miguel Coca 1076 West Las Vegas 19:23.45 303
342 Zachery Edison 860 Miyamura 19:23.55 304
343 Brady Thompson 1028 Silver 19:24.00 --
344 Angel Porras 839 Lovington 19:26.05 305
345 Conner Gorman 571 Albuquerque High 19:26.10 306
346 Matthew Hill 896 Onate 19:26.75 307
347 Andre Charley 738 Farmington 19:28.40 308
348 Rueben Gonzales 621 Centennial 19:28.60 309
349 Tyler Bahe 889 Navajo Prep 19:28.80 310
350 Noah Salazar 586 Atrisco Heritage Aca 19:29.45 311
351 Adam Castillo 799 Jemez Valley 19:29.55 312
352 Hieu Ngo 781 Highland 19:29.80 313
353 Harrison Rikel 656 Clovis 19:30.25 314
354 Ricardo Melton 990 Santa Fe Indian Scho 19:30.35 315
355 Isaiah Silva 1027 Silver 19:31.25 --
356 Joseph Otero 1070 Tucumcari 19:32.00 316
357 Nathan Brown 614 Carlsbad 19:32.20 317
358 Colin Pena 677 Cottonwood Classical 19:32.55 318
359 Jake Pinon 877 N.M.M.I. 19:32.90 319
360 Thomas Mitchell 850 Maxwell 19:34.20 --
361 Jose Ramirez 692 Deming 19:34.95 --
362 Jesse Holder 595 Belen 19:37.10 320
363 Steven Chaney 1067 Tucumcari 19:37.15 321
364 Aren Miranda 1006 Santa Teresa 19:37.60 322
365 Davis Query 609 Bosque School 19:37.70 323
366 Jon Kinsel 942 Rehoboth 19:37.80 324
367 Dylan Yarbrough 678 Cottonwood Classical 19:38.30 325
368 D'Mitry Vigil 803 Jemez Valley 19:38.35 326
369 Glendale Allen 805 Kirtland Central 19:38.45 327
370 Sean Valdez 707 Dulce 19:42.25 --
371 Caleb Valdez 728 Espanola 19:42.85 328
372 Stone Myers 733 Estancia 19:42.90 329
373 Daniel Ray Blea 1071 Tucumcari 19:43.20 330
374 Ben Stewart 945 Rehoboth 19:43.80 331
375 Justis Romero 802 Jemez Valley 19:44.65 332
376 Nicholas Chapa 959 Roswell 19:45.40 333
377 Warren Roybal 867 Mora 19:45.65 --
378 Zack Montoya 622 Centennial 19:46.25 334
379 C.J. White 603 Bloomfield 19:46.35 335
380 James Mrzlak 742 Farmington 19:46.90 336
381 Keanu Largo 1064 Tse' Yi' Gai 19:48.85 337
382 Aaron Martinez 723 Espanola 19:49.95 338
383 Tanin McDermott 741 Farmington 19:50.10 339
384 Ethan Tso 744 Aztec 19:50.45 --
385 Nate Sanchez 999 Santa Rosa 19:50.80 --
386 Peter Brown 869 Moriarty 19:52.30 --
387 Andrew Day 588 Aztec 19:53.00 --
388 Joshua Bitsilly 1084 Wingate 19:53.20 340
389 Alex Deaguero 683 Del Norte 19:53.60 341
390 Soloman Johnson 739 Farmington 19:54.25 342
391 Alejandro Garcia 1001 Santa Teresa 19:54.40 343
392 Jeremy Hartse 696 Desert Academy 19:54.60 344
393 Justin James 1087 Wingate 19:55.35 345
394 Juan Gurrola 1002 Santa Teresa 19:56.35 346
395 Irvin Gonzalez 946 Rio Grande 19:56.80 --
396 Joseph Fresques 925 Pojoaque Valley 19:57.15 347
397 Brett William 900 Onate 19:57.65 348
398 Enrico Tenorio 1080 West Las Vegas 19:57.95 349
399 Mario Armenta 766 Graceway Christian 19:58.30 350
400 Tim Dykhuis 791 Hope Christian Schoo 19:59.00 351
401 Diego Jacquez 668 Coronado 19:59.20 352
402 Kevin Lennox 1004 Santa Teresa 20:00.20 353
403 Isaak Munoz 749 Gadsden 20:00.90 354
404 Danny Lopez 617 Carlsbad 20:01.15 355
405 Connor Olson 624 Centennial 20:01.15 356
406 Max Lopez 910 Penasco 20:03.30 357
407 Micah Hawk-Lowenstein 608 Bosque School 20:05.20 358
408 Cody Yazzie 1089 Wingate 20:05.95 359
409 Cyrus Kirkman 552 Academy for Technolo 20:06.40 --
410 Matthew Rodriguez 856 Mayfield 20:07.40 360
411 Rhett Rybacki 602 Bloomfield 20:07.55 361
412 Ray Daughery 1050 Thoreau 20:07.55 --
413 Josh Pinon 878 N.M.M.I. 20:07.70 362
414 Ben Velasquez 671 Coronado 20:07.75 363
415 Chris Coca 638 Cimarron 20:08.20 364
416 Logan Ortiz 600 Bloomfield 20:08.45 365
417 Merrick Calabaza 987 Santa Fe Indian Scho 20:08.55 366
418 Devon Maes 1078 West Las Vegas 20:10.75 367
419 Ben Voter 701 Desert Academy 20:12.30 368
420 Jarrod Trainor 795 Hope Christian Schoo 20:12.70 369
421 Omar Garcia-Salas 569 Albuquerque High 20:14.65 370
422 Chase McNiel 943 Rehoboth 20:15.55 371
423 Desiderio Platero 1056 To'Hajiilee 20:16.65 372
424 Daniel Vazquez 630 Chaparral 20:16.85 --
425 Willie Bencenti 1083 Wingate 20:19.50 373
426 Jace Curley 808 Kirtland Central 20:20.05 374
427 Anthony Sanchez 913 Penasco 20:20.85 375
428 Danny Borwick 653 Clovis 20:24.45 376
429 Alex Kellam 698 Desert Academy 20:24.50 377
430 Greg Stover 1013 Scorro 20:25.80 378
431 Donevon Sanchez 912 Penasco 20:27.00 379
432 Michael Sedillo 736 Evangel Christian 20:27.30 --
433 Wright Gatewood 577 Artesia 20:27.70 380
434 Luis Ruiz 840 Lovington 20:27.80 381
435 Oran Pierson 935 Quemado 20:28.25 382
436 Jonas Rasmussen 700 Desert Academy 20:29.70 383
437 Richard Phillips 705 Dulce 20:30.55 --
438 Cedric Perez 578 Artesia 20:34.55 384
439 Isaiah Rodarte 911 Penasco 20:35.45 385
440 Asher Guengerich 1010 Scorro 20:35.65 386
441 Raheem Alono 922 Pine Hill 20:35.90 --
442 Santiago Laumbach 866 Mora 20:36.05 --
443 Miguel Pantano 981 Santa Fe High 20:36.05 387
444 Louis Salazar 706 Dulce 20:37.65 --
445 John Graff 874 N.M.M.I. 20:38.50 388
446 Jerrod Lopez 660 Cobre 20:40.25 389
447 Nathan Molina 629 Chaparral 20:41.55 --
448 Levi Smith 643 Cimarron 20:42.20 390
449 Jorge Araiza 746 Gadsden 20:43.20 391
450 Luis Delgado 659 Cobre 20:43.90 392
451 Anthony Garcia 612 Capital High School 20:44.05 --
452 Amoni Rogers-Mueller 982 Santa Fe High 20:44.25 393
453 Reyes Leyba 909 Penasco 20:45.85 394
454 Marcus Barela 667 Coronado 20:46.70 395
455 Ross Whitehorse 1066 Tse' Yi' Gai 20:47.60 396
456 Daniel Marquez 876 N.M.M.I. 20:48.80 397
457 Christopher Abbott 605 Bosque School 20:49.55 398
458 Taso Warsa 702 Desert Academy 20:51.00 399
459 Reuben Mulkey 640 Cimarron 20:52.40 400
460 Kyle Smith 587 Atrisco Heritage Aca 20:52.55 401
461 Kenyon Harriet 933 Quemado 20:52.55 402
462 Jace Vance 937 Quemado 20:53.35 403
463 Seth Watuema 1057 To'Hajiilee 20:53.45 404
464 Marcus Pino Jr 557 Alamo Navajo 20:54.55 405
465 Joshua Skalbeck 772 Graceway Christian 20:56.90 406
466 Aaron Foster 967 Ruidoso 20:57.15 407
467 Gabriel Guerro 556 Alamo Navajo 20:58.25 408
468 Jacob Long 1054 To'Hajiilee 21:00.30 409
469 Marcus Kewanwytewa 800 Jemez Valley 21:07.00 410
470 Mike Mitchell 1059 Tohatchi 21:10.00 --
471 Umeko Ponce 579 Artesia 21:12.20 411
472 Wilse Corliss 730 Estancia 21:12.85 412
473 Matthew Asher 672 Cottonwood Classical 21:15.65 413
474 Shylin Reddest 601 Bloomfield 21:17.25 414
475 Rezhan Antonio 681 Cuba 21:17.70 --
476 Melcolm Joe 1062 Tse' Yi' Gai 21:20.55 415
477 Jesse Tercero 970 Ruidoso 21:20.90 416
478 Bryan Williams 604 Bloomfield 21:21.20 417
479 Stefan Beauchamp 931 Quemado 21:23.25 418
480 Edwin Quijada 1082 West Mesa 21:23.85 --
481 Keiran Freeman 674 Cottonwood Classical 21:27.40 419
482 Keaton Collins 576 Artesia 21:29.85 420
483 Brian Linford 682 Cuba 21:29.85 --
484 Jorge Hernandez 581 Atrisco Heritage Aca 21:29.95 421
485 Conner Griswold 551 Academy for Technolo 21:30.45 --
486 Fernando Smiley 1022 Shiprock Northwest 21:32.15 --
487 Marcus Magdalena 801 Jemez Valley 21:32.65 422
488 Rafael Rojo 947 Rio Grande 21:33.90 --
489 Ulises Lopez 1069 Tucumcari 21:40.20 423
490 Alejandro Hernandez 1003 Santa Teresa 21:49.25 424
491 Donovan Begay 598 Bloomfield 21:50.05 425
492 Nick Martinez 661 Cobre 21:54.80 426
493 Wyatt Egelhoff 978 Santa Fe High 21:58.65 427
494 Miles Donahue 673 Cottonwood Classical 22:09.35 428
495 Ben Bohling 1009 Scorro 22:09.65 429
496 Keon Nez 884 Navajo Pine 22:11.35 430
497 Jacob Metevier 934 Quemado 22:19.25 431
498 Cordell Coburn 932 Quemado 22:21.60 432
499 Keanan Gleason 567 Albuquerque High 22:22.50 433
500 Barrett Adams 759 Goddard 22:23.40 434
501 John Romero 1079 West Las Vegas 22:23.85 435
502 Ryan Singh 871 Mesilla Valley 22:25.60 --
503 Gregory Bartley 761 Goddard 22:33.00 436
504 Alessandro Alva 760 Goddard 22:33.00 437
505 Daniel Dominguez 731 Estancia 22:50.45 438
506 Tyler Gibson 676 Cottonwood Classical 22:51.05 439
507 Juan Aguilar 1007 Scorro 22:57.25 440
508 A.J. Martinez 670 Coronado 22:57.30 441
509 Alex Cox 758 Gateway Christian 23:04.75 --
510 Damian Ogas 762 Goddard 23:05.35 442
511 Jonathan Sparnon 764 Goddard 23:06.25 443
512 Beneto Salcido 662 Cobre 23:10.95 444
513 Morgan Jacquez 669 Coronado 23:16.55 445
514 Josephh Ogas 763 Goddard 23:25.75 446
515 Sasha Hunter 697 Desert Academy 23:26.20 447
516 Wesley Moore 969 Ruidoso 23:40.75 448
517 Steven Vigil 914 Penasco 23:59.15 449
518 Derrick Lee 883 Navajo Pine 24:07.40 450
519 Hunter Irwin 770 Graceway Christian 24:11.30 451
520 Jack Esposito 872 N.M.M.I. 24:11.60 452
521 Everett Castillo 1061 Tse' Yi' Gai 24:17.15 453
522 Carlos Alvidrez 775 Hagerman 24:25.60 --
523 Micah King 771 Graceway Christian 24:26.05 454
524 Jarvis Curley 1063 Tse' Yi' Gai 24:33.00 455
525 Blaze Garcia 849 Maxwell 24:34.45 --
526 Jermey Pedersen 735 Estancia 24:38.05 456
527 Tucson Sanders 936 Quemado 24:43.75 457
528 Josaih Clark 1021 Shiprock Northwest 24:49.90 --
529 Allen Hernandez 1011 Scorro 25:04.25 458
530 Levi Cloakey 769 Graceway Christian 25:22.25 459
531 John Chacon 666 Coronado 25:33.05 460
532 Xavier Nissen 734 Estancia 26:05.35 461
533 Maximo Martinez 748 Gadsden 26:13.20 462
534 Daniel Onstott 699 Desert Academy 28:28.20 463
535 Pat Chacon 665 Coronado 28:54.25 464
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=======================================================================
1 Los Alamos 126 1 12 34 39 40 56 57
Total Time: 1:23:05 Average: 16:36.81 1-5 Split: 1:04
2 Albuquerque Academy 132 10 13 30 31 48 66 69
Total Time: 1:23:22 Average: 16:40.32 1-5 Split: 53
3 Rio Rancho 163 7 27 33 47 49 105 113
Total Time: 1:23:60 Average: 16:47.89 1-5 Split: 60
4 Cleveland 206 9 19 41 54 83 137 140
Total Time: 1:24:33 Average: 16:54.47 1-5 Split: 1:26
5 Zuni 226 20 24 32 72 78 205 297
Total Time: 1:25:10 Average: 17:01.94 1-5 Split: 58
6 Eldorado 302 4 23 71 82 122 150 166
Total Time: 1:25:43 Average: 17:08.46 1-5 Split: 1:54
7 Piedra Vista 312 16 22 85 87 102 154 170
Total Time: 1:26:10 Average: 17:13.87 1-5 Split: 1:18
8 Taos 332 21 26 55 109 121 219 221
Total Time: 1:26:18 Average: 17:15.52 1-5 Split: 1:19
9 Hobbs 443 14 60 64 134 171 177 301
Total Time: 1:27:15 Average: 17:26.86 1-5 Split: 1:56
10 Gallup 470 44 67 79 106 174 238 277
Total Time: 1:28:07 Average: 17:37.35 1-5 Split: 1:17
11 La Cueva 477 35 53 86 142 161 218 251
Total Time: 1:27:59 Average: 17:35.64 1-5 Split: 1:16
12 St. Michael's 487 62 65 117 118 125 191 264
Total Time: 1:28:21 Average: 17:40.06 1-5 Split: 43
13 Laguna Acoma 512 15 50 63 175 209 230 263
Total Time: 1:27:43 Average: 17:32.45 1-5 Split: 2:11
14 Cibola 542 5 18 112 178 229 271 287
Total Time: 1:27:35 Average: 17:30.82 1-5 Split: 2:38
15 East Mountain 549 25 74 95 114 241 245 255
Total Time: 1:28:38 Average: 17:43.44 1-5 Split: 2:05
16 Pecos 559 52 70 123 138 176 184 224
Total Time: 1:28:55 Average: 17:46.97 1-5 Split: 1:12
17 Pojoaque Valley 594 8 42 116 179 249 270 347
Total Time: 1:28:21 Average: 17:40.13 1-5 Split: 2:41
18 Belen 596 2 6 99 211 278 285 320
Total Time: 1:27:29 Average: 17:29.66 1-5 Split: 3:09
19 Onate 613 58 120 132 146 157 307 348
Total Time: 1:29:21 Average: 17:52.01 1-5 Split: 59
20 Shiprock High 675 17 104 151 197 206 235 237
Total Time: 1:29:27 Average: 17:53.40 1-5 Split: 2:04
21 Navajo Prep 675 93 103 115 168 196 243 310
Total Time: 1:30:09 Average: 18:01.80 1-5 Split: 49
22 Santa Fe Prep 698 45 119 128 202 204 269 286
Total Time: 1:30:03 Average: 18:00.57 1-5 Split: 1:29
23 Manzano 703 28 98 130 188 259 289 296
Total Time: 1:29:50 Average: 17:57.98 1-5 Split: 2:10
24 Mayfield 712 73 129 139 155 216 222 360
Total Time: 1:30:14 Average: 18:02.74 1-5 Split: 1:08
25 Lovington 712 51 81 110 223 247 305 381
Total Time: 1:30:03 Average: 18:00.55 1-5 Split: 1:42
26 St. Pius X 716 97 127 143 167 182 200 291
Total Time: 1:30:27 Average: 18:05.33 1-5 Split: 42
27 Del Norte 718 38 89 159 190 242 300 341
Total Time: 1:30:05 Average: 18:00.84 1-5 Split: 1:52
28 Hope Christian Schoo 719 59 107 136 183 234 351 369
Total Time: 1:30:13 Average: 18:02.43 1-5 Split: 1:35
29 Miyamura 745 3 160 165 203 214 302 304
Total Time: 1:29:36 Average: 17:55.14 1-5 Split: 2:35
30 Santa Fe Indian Scho 760 80 84 124 212 260 315 366
Total Time: 1:30:39 Average: 18:07.65 1-5 Split: 1:22
31 Carlsbad 804 77 91 148 198 290 317 355
Total Time: 1:31:04 Average: 18:12.61 1-5 Split: 1:44
32 Espanola 899 68 145 153 257 276 328 338
Total Time: 1:31:35 Average: 18:18.82 1-5 Split: 1:42
33 Roswell 901 111 158 181 215 236 267 333
Total Time: 1:31:47 Average: 18:21.28 1-5 Split: 55
34 Santa Fe High 914 11 76 192 248 387 393 427
Total Time: 1:31:45 Average: 18:20.81 1-5 Split: 4:18
35 Kirtland Central 923 133 163 199 208 220 327 374
Total Time: 1:31:59 Average: 18:23.73 1-5 Split: 38
36 Rehoboth 994 101 144 172 253 324 331 371
Total Time: 1:32:39 Average: 18:31.80 1-5 Split: 1:52
37 Highland 998 141 152 225 228 252 292 313
Total Time: 1:32:26 Average: 18:29.01 1-5 Split: 48
38 Albuquerque High 1049 61 135 273 274 306 370 433
Total Time: 1:32:47 Average: 18:33.29 1-5 Split: 2:13
39 West Las Vegas 1051 37 173 189 303 349 367 435
Total Time: 1:33:06 Average: 18:37.16 1-5 Split: 3:01
40 Clovis 1060 36 213 254 262 295 314 376
Total Time: 1:32:39 Average: 18:31.64 1-5 Split: 2:23
41 Wingate 1100 29 185 201 340 345 359 373
Total Time: 1:33:32 Average: 18:42.39 1-5 Split: 3:10
42 Ruidoso 1104 147 156 187 207 407 416 448
Total Time: 1:34:14 Average: 18:50.62 1-5 Split: 2:52
43 Centennial 1153 149 194 226 275 309 334 356
Total Time: 1:33:51 Average: 18:46.04 1-5 Split: 1:23
44 Navajo Pine 1168 75 96 283 284 430 450 -
Total Time: 1:35:39 Average: 19:07.61 1-5 Split: 4:42
45 Atrisco Heritage Aca 1197 88 227 272 299 311 401 421
Total Time: 1:34:14 Average: 18:50.73 1-5 Split: 1:50
46 Gadsden 1218 100 108 265 354 391 462 -
Total Time: 1:35:20 Average: 19:04.00 1-5 Split: 2:58
47 Cimarron 1229 92 210 281 282 364 390 400
Total Time: 1:34:38 Average: 18:55.53 1-5 Split: 2:27
48 Bosque School 1251 46 256 268 323 358 398 -
Total Time: 1:34:42 Average: 18:56.23 1-5 Split: 3:01
49 Jemez Valley 1281 131 180 312 326 332 410 422
Total Time: 1:35:17 Average: 19:03.21 1-5 Split: 1:45
50 Estancia 1348 43 126 329 412 438 456 461
Total Time: 1:38:46 Average: 19:45.18 1-5 Split: 5:49
51 Farmington 1367 233 244 246 308 336 339 342
Total Time: 1:35:40 Average: 19:07.89 1-5 Split: 1:02
52 N.M.M.I. 1456 94 293 319 362 388 397 452
Total Time: 1:37:18 Average: 19:27.41 1-5 Split: 2:57
53 Santa Teresa 1522 217 294 322 343 346 353 424
Total Time: 1:37:23 Average: 19:28.44 1-5 Split: 1:20
54 Graceway Christian 1537 90 240 350 406 451 454 459
Total Time: 1:41:36 Average: 20:19.03 1-5 Split: 6:31
55 Cobre 1562 169 186 389 392 426 444 -
Total Time: 1:40:03 Average: 20:00.53 1-5 Split: 3:37
56 Alamo Navajo 1569 232 258 266 405 408 - -
Total Time: 1:38:33 Average: 19:42.45 1-5 Split: 2:14
57 Tse' Yi' Gai 1582 195 239 337 396 415 453 455
Total Time: 1:39:15 Average: 19:50.97 1-5 Split: 2:51
58 To'Hajiilee 1608 162 261 372 404 409 - -
Total Time: 1:39:20 Average: 19:51.87 1-5 Split: 2:47
59 Tucumcari 1621 231 316 321 330 423 - -
Total Time: 1:39:17 Average: 19:51.22 1-5 Split: 2:57
60 Artesia 1630 280 288 298 380 384 411 420
Total Time: 1:38:41 Average: 19:44.19 1-5 Split: 1:29
61 Bloomfield 1639 164 335 361 365 414 417 425
Total Time: 1:39:36 Average: 19:55.17 1-5 Split: 3:01
62 Cottonwood Classical 1725 250 318 325 413 419 428 439
Total Time: 1:40:45 Average: 20:08.93 1-5 Split: 2:37
63 Penasco 1775 279 357 375 379 385 394 449
Total Time: 1:40:33 Average: 20:06.51 1-5 Split: 1:30
64 Scorro 1826 193 378 386 429 440 458 -
Total Time: 1:44:38 Average: 20:55.52 1-5 Split: 4:28
65 Desert Academy 1871 344 368 377 383 399 447 463
Total Time: 1:41:53 Average: 20:22.42 1-5 Split: 57
66 Coronado 1996 352 363 395 441 445 460 464
Total Time: 1:47:08 Average: 21:25.50 1-5 Split: 3:18
67 Quemado 2036 382 402 403 418 431 432 457
Total Time: 1:45:57 Average: 21:11.33 1-5 Split: 1:51
68 Goddard 2192 434 436 437 442 443 446 -
Total Time: 1:53:41 Average: 22:44.20 1-5 Split: 43