NMAA District 6-AAAA - 5/10/2013 5:36:01 PM
Los Lunas High School Track, Los Lunas, NM
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joshua Burbank 10 Valencia 10.77 NWI 7
2 Devon Sparkman 8 Valencia 11.09 NWI 5
3 O'maury Samuels 8 Los Lunas 11.28 NWI 4
4 Greg Wortman 12 Los Lunas 11.29 NWI 3
5 AJ Starkovich 9 Miyamura 11.43 NWI 2
6 Atreyu Garcia 9 Belen 11.50 NWI 0.5
6 Cody Robinson 11 Valencia 11.50 NWI 0.5
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexis Lafave 10 Los Lunas 12.32 NWI 7
2 Cera Chavez 9 Los Lunas 12.69 NWI 5
3 Alexis Begay 10 Belen 12.85 NWI 4
4 Cara DePauli 12 Miyamura 13.01 NWI 3
5 Allison Lehman 11 Belen 13.04 NWI 2
6 Natalie DePauli 9 Miyamura 13.64 NWI 1
7 Carla Reynolds 9 Grants 14.43 NWI
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joshua Burbank 10 Valencia 22.30 NWI 7
2 Cody Robinson 11 Valencia 22.97 NWI 5
3 Devon Sparkman 8 Valencia 23.09 NWI 4
4 O'maury Samuels 8 Los Lunas 23.71 NWI 3
5 Greg Wortman 12 Los Lunas 23.96 NWI 2
6 Adrian DeLaCruz 10 Belen 24.26 NWI 1
7 AJ Starkovich 9 Miyamura 24.33 NWI
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexis Lafave 10 Los Lunas 26.56 NWI 7
2 Alexis Begay 10 Belen 27.22 NWI 5
3 Kristen Traynham 9 Valencia 27.56 NWI 4
4 Amy Rosebrough 12 Miyamura 27.71 NWI 3
5 Natalie DePauli 9 Miyamura 28.25 NWI 2
6 Allison Lehman 11 Belen 29.38 NWI 1
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jaden Torres 10 Los Lunas 50.36 7
2 AJ Starkovich 9 Miyamura 51.68 5
3 Joseph Lash 11 Belen 51.91 4
4 Adrian DeLaCruz 10 Belen 54.36 3
5 Seth Scarberry 8 Belen 54.48 2
6 Tyler McClarran 10 Valencia 54.83 1
7 Aaron Sais 12 Los Lunas 55.01
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexis Lafave 10 Los Lunas 1:01.58 7
2 Cara DePauli 12 Miyamura 1:01.64 5
3 Amy Rosebrough 12 Miyamura 1:02.14 4
4 Danee Bustos 10 Belen 1:02.26 3
5 Sara Lopez 10 Valencia 1:04.77 2
6 Madison Griego 9 Miyamura 1:12.55 1
7 Bobbi Taylor 9 Miyamura 1:13.07
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler Valdez 12 Belen 1:57.94 7
2 Manuel Guerrero 11 Belen 2:01.08 5
3 Keaton Duncan 10 Grants 2:01.98 4
4 Alexander Taylor 11 Gallup 2:02.68 3
5 Niles Thomas 9 Miyamura 2:06.59 2
6 Jared Garcia 10 Belen 2:07.59 1
7 Aaron Romero 10 Belen 2:09.04
8 Benito Gallegos 10 Grants 2:10.18
9 Ryan Begay 11 Miyamura 2:10.86
10 Luis Soto 12 Valencia 2:12.14
11 Theron Logg 11 Miyamura 2:12.94
12 Michael Brown 12 Los Lunas 2:15.03
13 Cameron Robare 9 Belen 2:15.93
14 Miguel Ramirez 9 Gallup 2:16.19
15 Gerodo Gutirrez 9 Valencia 2:17.07
16 Arturo Trujillo 9 Valencia 2:17.95
17 Issaiah Abeita 8 Los Lunas 2:20.21
18 Nathalian Candelaria 8 Los Lunas 2:28.59
19 Patrick Chee 9 Gallup 2:29.20
20 Joshua Ruff 9 Grants 2:30.24
21 Kyle Blackwell 10 Los Lunas 2:35.72
22 James Hood 9 Gallup 2:39.13
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Carisma Lovato 10 Valencia 2:20.37 7
2 Consuelo Lovato 10 Valencia 2:25.82 5
3 Kendra Lente 12 Los Lunas 2:31.02 4
4 Maria Sabinas 11 Belen 2:37.02 3
5 Amanda Pawya 11 Miyamura 2:38.55 2
6 Robin Etsitty 10 Miyamura 2:39.82 1
7 Jade Thompson 8 Gallup 2:40.45
8 Amber Antez 10 Miyamura 2:41.00
9 Kielee Kinghorn 8 Los Lunas 2:43.84
10 Ashleigh Lyons 9 Los Lunas 2:44.98
11 Kendell Notah 12 Gallup 2:47.88
12 Elisa Burgess 9 Los Lunas 2:47.97
13 Deedra Cadman 8 Gallup 2:48.66
14 Sara Lopez 10 Valencia 2:49.39
15 Isabella Vigil 9 Los Lunas 2:50.33
16 Wyonna Martin 9 Grants 2:51.35
17 Shenoah Begaye 9 Gallup 2:53.35
18 ANGEL WARD 11 Grants 2:54.69
19 Paige Vallejos 10 Miyamura 2:58.71
20 Victoria Cordova 10 Belen 2:58.87
21 Ginnette Nez 9 Gallup 3:03.64
22 Christian Martinez 11 Grants 3:04.66
23 Elaina Halterman 9 Belen 3:33.01
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler Valdez 12 Belen 4:29.57 7
2 Niles Thomas 9 Miyamura 4:32.32 5
3 Jared Garcia 10 Belen 4:35.14 4
4 Manuel Guerrero 11 Belen 4:40.39 3
5 Keaton Duncan 10 Grants 4:41.15 2
6 Aaron Romero 10 Belen 4:41.94 1
7 Luke Baretincich 11 Miyamura 4:51.64
8 Treston Chee 10 Miyamura 4:55.65
9 Theron Logg 11 Miyamura 4:58.47
10 Miguel Ramirez 9 Gallup 5:00.42
11 John Berry 12 Belen 5:02.32
12 Nathalian Candelaria 8 Los Lunas 5:06.29
13 Luis Soto 12 Valencia 5:06.63
14 Michael Brown 12 Los Lunas 5:07.94
15 Arturo Trujillo 9 Valencia 5:08.66
16 Patrick Chee 9 Gallup 5:10.40
17 Josh Garcia 10 Grants 5:16.84
18 Josh Skeets 9 Miyamura 5:27.42
19 Alexander Thompson 8 Gallup 5:35.56
20 Wesley Malcolm 9 Grants 5:38.54
21 James Hood 9 Gallup 5:47.92
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Carisma Lovato 10 Valencia 5:28.80 7
2 Grace Vickers 12 Valencia 5:35.57 5
3 Kendra Lente 12 Los Lunas 5:41.62 4
4 Robin Etsitty 10 Miyamura 5:45.00 3
5 Winona Martin 9 Grants 5:50.80 2
6 Sara Gillmore 8 Miyamura 5:53.09 1
7 Jade Thompson 8 Gallup 5:56.02
8 Elisa Burgess 9 Los Lunas 5:57.48
9 Amanda Pawya 11 Miyamura 5:58.84
10 Consuelo Lovato 10 Valencia 5:59.12
11 Chanel Scott 9 Miyamura 5:59.49
12 Corina Baca 11 Valencia 6:01.33
13 Amber Antez 10 Miyamura 6:05.89
14 Kendell Notah 12 Gallup 6:06.68
15 Wyonna Martin 9 Grants 6:07.38
16 Kielee Kinghorn 8 Los Lunas 6:14.87
17 Victoria Cordova 10 Belen 6:17.55
18 Shenoah Begaye 9 Gallup 6:21.68
19 Eve Lovato 9 Los Lunas 6:22.83
20 Ginnette Nez 9 Gallup 6:32.42
21 ANGEL WARD 11 Grants 6:40.94
22 Christian Martinez 11 Grants 6:43.60
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jared Garcia 10 Belen 10:08.18 7
2 Alexander Taylor 11 Gallup 10:11.87 5
3 Aaron Romero 10 Belen 10:12.72 4
4 Miguel Ramirez 9 Gallup 10:43.23 3
5 Luke Baretincich 11 Miyamura 10:44.56 2
6 Treston Chee 10 Miyamura 10:48.39 1
7 Theron Logg 11 Miyamura 10:57.48
8 Cameron Robare 9 Belen 11:00.09
9 John Berry 12 Belen 11:06.71
10 Nathalian Candelaria 8 Los Lunas 11:13.48
11 Josh Garcia 10 Grants 11:18.27
12 Patrick Chee 9 Gallup 11:27.67
13 Arturo Trujillo 9 Valencia 11:28.50
14 Issaiah Abeita 8 Los Lunas 11:39.26
15 Kyle Blackwell 10 Los Lunas 11:43.89
16 Michael Brown 12 Los Lunas 11:45.57
17 Wesley Malcolm 9 Grants 12:25.42
18 Josh Skeets 9 Miyamura 12:30.69
19 James Hood 9 Gallup 12:38.73
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kendra Lente 12 Los Lunas 12:17.80 7
2 Grace Vickers 12 Valencia 12:27.53 5
3 Winona Martin 9 Grants 12:33.72 4
4 Jade Thompson 8 Gallup 12:45.11 3
5 Robin Etsitty 10 Miyamura 12:48.00 2
6 Chanel Scott 9 Miyamura 12:57.30 1
7 Corina Baca 11 Valencia 13:04.90
8 Wyonna Martin 9 Grants 13:12.61
9 Sara Gillmore 8 Miyamura 13:20.98
10 Kendell Notah 12 Gallup 13:46.14
11 Eliyah Lucero 12 Los Lunas 13:55.74
12 Paige Vallejos 10 Miyamura 13:59.25
13 Ginnette Nez 9 Gallup 14:04.77
14 Victoria Cordova 10 Belen 14:11.78
15 Victoria Abeita 9 Los Lunas 14:17.50
16 Shenoah Begaye 9 Gallup 14:21.67
17 Jordan Benavidez 12 Los Lunas 14:46.36
18 Shelby Kinghorn 9 Los Lunas 14:51.50
19 Christian Martinez 11 Grants 15:37.67
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Hammon 10 Los Lunas 16.02 NWI 7
2 Jacob Holland 11 Los Lunas 16.45 NWI 5
3 Miguel Gutierrez 11 Miyamura 16.61 NWI 4
4 Tristan Williamson 11 Grants 18.26 NWI 3
5 Joshua Peasley 8 Valencia 18.48 NWI 2
6 Brian Baldonado 10 Belen 18.78 NWI 1
7 Paul Rivera 9 Belen 18.99 NWI
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Destinee Vigil 8 Belen 17.07 NWI 7
2 Shannae Williams 9 Los Lunas 17.41 NWI 5
3 BRIANNA FANK 11 Grants 17.77 NWI 4
4 Gabby Thornton 10 Miyamura 18.70 NWI 3
5 Kaitlyn Thompson 10 Los Lunas 19.07 NWI 2
6 Julianna Salaz 8 Miyamura 19.60 NWI 1
7 Julia Herrera 12 Valencia 22.69 NWI
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Hammon 10 Los Lunas 41.84 7
2 Miguel Gutierrez 11 Miyamura 43.24 5
3 Tristan Williamson 11 Grants 44.68 4
4 Jacob Holland 11 Los Lunas 44.94 3
5 Troy Lowe 11 Valencia 46.02 2
6 Brian Baldonado 10 Belen 46.35 1
7 Paul Rivera 9 Belen 47.92
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Destinee Vigil 8 Belen 48.56 7
2 Kaitlyn Thompson 10 Los Lunas 51.27 5
3 Julia Herrera 12 Valencia 52.66 4
4 Jonet Ruiz 10 Miyamura 53.83 3
5 Amariah Gallegos 10 Los Lunas 54.81 2
6 Shannae Williams 9 Los Lunas 56.04 1
7 Shelby Lucero 9 Valencia 57.40
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Valencia A 43.47 10
2 Belen A 46.57 8
3 Grants A 47.56 6
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Los Lunas A 51.02 10
2 Miyamura A 51.72 8
3 Belen A 51.81 6
4 Grants A 54.36 4
5 Valencia A 54.49 2
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Valencia A 1:30.15 10
2 Los Lunas A 1:30.96 8
3 Grants A 1:37.89 6
4 Miyamura A 1:40.03 4
5 Gallup A 1:42.87 2
6 Belen A 1:43.96 1
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Los Lunas A 3:31.09 10
2 Belen A 3:39.65 8
3 Grants A 3:43.18 6
4 Miyamura A 3:44.13 4
5 Gallup A 3:47.16 2
6 Valencia A 3:50.59 1
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Valencia A 4:20.26 10
2 Los Lunas A 4:31.32 8
3 Miyamura A 4:34.08 6
4 Grants A 4:46.24 4
5 Gallup A 4:52.34 2
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Belen A 3:44.43 10
2 Miyamura A 3:48.47 8
3 Gallup A 3:51.78 6
4 Valencia A 4:01.25 4
5 Los Lunas A 4:19.06 2
6 Grants A 4:19.37 1
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Valencia A 4:34.09 10
2 Belen A 4:36.32 8
3 Miyamura A 4:43.05 6
4 Los Lunas A 4:44.38 4
5 Grants A 4:48.56 2
6 Gallup A 4:53.40 1
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryan Fitzpatrick 12 Grants 6-00.00 7
2 Randy Moore 11 Los Lunas 5-10.00 5
3 Benito Gallegos 10 Grants 5-08.00 4
4 Jacob Holland 11 Los Lunas 5-06.00 3
5 Miguel Gutierrez 11 Miyamura 5-02.00 2
6 Gustav Barraza 11 Grants 5-00.00 1
7 Joshua Ruff 9 Grants 5-00.00
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kristen Traynham 9 Valencia 5-00.00 7
2 BRIANNA FANK 11 Grants 5-00.00 5
3 Danee Bustos 10 Belen 4-10.00 4
4 Keiana Sanchez-Chavez 12 Belen 4-08.00 2.5
4 Savannah Greer 9 Grants 4-08.00 2.5
6 Madison Griego 9 Miyamura 4-06.00 1
7 Jordan Holland 9 Los Lunas 4-04.00
8 Savannah Herrera 11 Miyamura 4-02.00
8 Elisa Burgess 9 Los Lunas 4-02.00
8 Isabella Vigil 9 Los Lunas 4-02.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tristan Williamson 11 Grants 11-00.00 7
2 Gerodo Gutirrez 9 Valencia 10-06.00 5
3 Troy Lowe 11 Valencia 10-06.00 4
4 Miguel Valtierra 11 Miyamura 9-06.00 3
5 Greg Gabaldon 10 Los Lunas 8-06.00 2
6 Jared Garcia 10 Belen 8-06.00 1
7 Ryan Kelly-Romero 10 Los Lunas 8-00.00
8 Trent Thomas 8 Miyamura 7-06.00
8 David Perez 12 Los Lunas 7-06.00
8 Kevin Langley 10 Gallup 7-06.00
11 Michael Johnson 10 Miyamura 7-00.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jensen Hatch Valencia 9-06.00 7
2 Alexis Begay 10 Belen 7-06.00 5
3 Elisa Burgess 9 Los Lunas 7-00.00 4
4 Ashleigh Lyons 9 Los Lunas 6-00.00 3
5 Isabella Vigil 9 Los Lunas 6-00.00 2
6 Tiffanie Danner 12 Belen 6-00.00 1
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cassius Corley 11 Grants 20-03.50 NWI 7
2 Jacob Holland 11 Los Lunas 18-11.50 NWI 5
3 Ryan Fitzpatrick 12 Grants 18-10.50 NWI 4
4 Devon Sparkman 8 Valencia 18-03.50 NWI 3
5 Aaron Sais 12 Los Lunas 17-09.00 NWI 2
6 Chris Wisneski 12 Los Lunas 17-03.50 NWI 1
7 Joseph Lash 11 Belen 17-01.00 NWI
8 Gavin Nagy 11 Valencia 16-07.50 NWI
9 Chase Bailey 12 Grants 16-05.00 NWI
10 Brandon McFarland 10 Miyamura 15-04.00 NWI
11 Brandon Hernandez 9 Grants 15-03.00 NWI
11 Robert Benavidez 9 Belen 15-03.00 NWI
13 Atreyu Garcia 9 Belen 15-00.50 NWI
14 Xavier Hoover 9 Gallup 15-00.00 NWI
15 Adrian DeLaCruz 10 Belen 14-10.00 NWI
16 Gustav Barraza 11 Grants 13-10.00 NWI
17 Lazaro Lutsie 8 Gallup 13-07.00 NWI
18 Gillberto Villecana 10 Miyamura 12-08.50 NWI
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kristen Traynham 9 Valencia 16-05.50 NWI 7
2 Alexis Lafave 10 Los Lunas 16-03.00 NWI 5
3 Cera Chavez 9 Los Lunas 15-07.00 NWI 4
4 Bobbi Taylor 9 Miyamura 14-04.00 NWI 3
5 Carla Reynolds 9 Grants 14-01.75 NWI 2
6 Jordan Holland 9 Los Lunas 14-01.00 NWI 1
7 Kyra Spencer 10 Gallup 13-08.75 NWI
8 SheRae Fox 8 Gallup 13-06.75 NWI
9 Pamela Dabbs 8 Gallup 13-04.50 NWI
10 MARIAH SERNA 10 Grants 13-00.00 NWI
10 Elaina Halterman 9 Belen 13-00.00 NWI
12 Christian Martinez 11 Grants 12-08.50 NWI
12 Chanelle Gallucci 10 Belen 12-08.50 NWI
14 Ashleigh Lyons 9 Los Lunas 12-03.50 NWI
15 Merissa Begay 11 Los Lunas 12-03.00 NWI
16 Selena Orozco 11 Belen 12-02.50 NWI
17 JADE SMITH 11 Grants 12-01.50 NWI
18 Kaylynn Mace 9 Grants 11-01.25 NWI
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cassius Corley 11 Grants 43-08.75 NWI 7
2 Jacob Holland 11 Los Lunas 42-05.75 NWI 5
3 Ryan Fitzpatrick 12 Grants 40-09.00 NWI 4
4 Gavin Nagy 11 Valencia 39-01.50 NWI 3
5 Gustav Barraza 11 Grants 34-01.25 NWI 2
6 Chase Bailey 12 Grants 33-09.25 NWI 1
7 James Henry 10 Gallup 33-02.75 NWI
8 Neeko Williams 10 Valencia 28-05.00 NWI
9 Seth Scarberry 8 Belen 25-05.50 NWI
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amy Rosebrough 12 Miyamura 33-01.00 NWI 7
2 Kristen Traynham 9 Valencia 33-00.00 NWI 5
3 Keiana Sanchez-Chavez 12 Belen 30-10.00 NWI 4
4 Kaitlyn Thompson 10 Los Lunas 30-06.25 NWI 3
5 Jordan Holland 9 Los Lunas 30-04.50 NWI 2
6 JADE SMITH 11 Grants 28-07.50 NWI 1
7 Merissa Begay 11 Los Lunas 28-03.00 NWI
8 Carla Reynolds 9 Grants 27-04.25 NWI
9 MARIAH SERNA 10 Grants 25-07.00 NWI
10 Chanelle Gallucci 10 Belen 25-02.50 NWI
11 Tiffanie Danner 12 Belen 23-10.00 NWI
12 Kaylynn Mace 9 Grants 22-07.50 NWI
13 Tanisha Montano 9 Belen 22-05.50 NWI
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Antonio Erriguin 12 Miyamura 46-02.00 7
2 Chris Romero 11 Los Lunas 41-05.25 5
3 Greg Wortman 12 Los Lunas 40-11.00 4
4 Jared Bachman 11 Grants 40-09.00 3
5 Tyler Hanson 11 Los Lunas 38-10.00 2
6 Brandon Irving 11 Los Lunas 38-10.00 1
7 Triston Bustos 11 Grants 36-08.50
8 Skyy Gillson 11 Miyamura 35-08.00
9 Jasper Denetclaw 10 Miyamura 34-07.50
10 Laffie Begay 11 Miyamura 34-07.25
11 Dane Authement 10 Los Lunas 34-04.00
12 Charleston White 11 Gallup 32-11.50
13 Adrian Apodaca 12 Grants 31-05.25
14 Nick Valerio 12 Belen 31-04.50
15 Marcus Warren 11 Gallup 29-03.75
16 Lamar Spencer 9 Gallup 29-01.50
17 Clayton Carrejo 12 Belen 28-03.00
18 Matthew Crawford 11 Valencia 27-10.00
19 Eugene Chavez 10 Grants 26-07.00
20 Cornelius Owens 10 Gallup 20-01.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mariah Doyle 10 Los Lunas 36-01.50 7
2 Cara DePauli 12 Miyamura 33-08.25 5
3 Gabrielle Mendoza 12 Belen 28-11.00 4
4 Rae Anne Herrera 9 Valencia 28-10.75 3
5 Peyton Linthicum 9 Valencia 27-10.00 2
6 Samantha Nez 11 Miyamura 27-10.00 1
7 JASMINE HOBBS 10 Grants 27-09.50
8 Krystal Haslett 12 Belen 26-05.75
9 Samantha Walker 12 Grants 26-03.50
10 Alexia Maribal 9 Los Lunas 25-02.50
11 Nallely Carmona 9 Belen 25-01.00
12 Linzy Haslett 10 Belen 25-00.75
13 Dayna Fank 9 Grants 24-08.00
14 Jolene Wulf 8 Belen 24-02.00
15 DAWN ALMANZA 12 Grants 23-04.00
16 Joelle Benavidez 9 Los Lunas 22-08.00
17 Taylor Gaze 8 Gallup 22-05.50
Varsity Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Greg Wortman 12 Los Lunas 156-02 7
2 Tristan Williamson 11 Grants 149-08 5
3 Gavin Nagy 11 Valencia 136-04 4
4 Triston Bustos 11 Grants 134-07 3
5 Dane Authement 10 Los Lunas 129-07 2
6 Michael Brown 12 Los Lunas 126-07 1
7 Jared Bachman 11 Grants 110-11
8 Jalen White 9 Gallup 103-06
9 Clayton Carrejo 12 Belen 103-04
10 Dustin Nicholls 9 Los Lunas 100-08
11 Adrian Apodaca 12 Grants 95-08
12 Trent Thomas 8 Miyamura 92-00
13 Neeko Williams 10 Valencia 82-03
14 Paul Rivera 9 Belen 80-02
15 Austin Rodriguez 11 Belen 76-02
Varsity Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mariah Doyle 10 Los Lunas 109-07 7
2 Gabrielle Mendoza 12 Belen 103-06 5
3 Julia Herrera 12 Valencia 98-04 4
4 Peyton Linthicum 9 Valencia 93-00 3
5 Amariah Gallegos 10 Los Lunas 85-03 2
6 Amber King 9 Valencia 80-11 1
7 Joelle Benavidez 9 Los Lunas 70-08
8 Jordan Benavidez 12 Los Lunas 67-04
9 JASMINE HOBBS 10 Grants 64-03
10 Nallely Carmona 9 Belen 62-05
11 ROZALIN ALVARADO 11 Grants 60-03
12 Krystal Haslett 12 Belen 59-08
13 Rae Anne Herrera 9 Valencia 58-08
14 Linzy Haslett 10 Belen 52-01
15 Alexia Maribal 9 Los Lunas 49-00
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chris Romero 11 Los Lunas 132-04 7
2 Jared Bachman 11 Grants 129-05 5
3 Brandon Irving 11 Los Lunas 125-09 4
4 Antonio Erriguin 12 Miyamura 119-09 3
5 Cody Robinson 11 Valencia 118-09 2
6 Laffie Begay 11 Miyamura 115-04 1
7 Tyler Hanson 11 Los Lunas 114-00
8 Dane Authement 10 Los Lunas 111-01
9 Triston Bustos 11 Grants 100-02
10 Nick Valerio 12 Belen 97-01
11 Skyy Gillson 11 Miyamura 92-01
12 Clayton Carrejo 12 Belen 90-05
13 Dustin Nicholls 9 Los Lunas 87-05
14 Jasper Denetclaw 10 Miyamura 86-11
15 Neeko Williams 10 Valencia 86-07
16 Adrian Apodaca 12 Grants 86-05
17 Lamar Spencer 9 Gallup 74-04
18 Jalen White 9 Gallup 72-04
19 Christopher Samora Gallup 59-09
20 John Estrada 8 Belen 59-02
21 Cornelius Owens 10 Gallup 56-03
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Samantha Nez 11 Miyamura 98-07 7
2 Julia Herrera 12 Valencia 98-06 5
3 Mariah Doyle 10 Los Lunas 95-01 4
4 Peyton Linthicum 9 Valencia 94-04 3
5 Krystal Haslett 12 Belen 80-00 2
6 Samantha Walker 12 Grants 79-09 1
7 Taylor Gaze 8 Gallup 76-03
8 Rae Anne Herrera 9 Valencia 75-11
9 ROZALIN ALVARADO 11 Grants 75-11
10 Joelle Benavidez 9 Los Lunas 75-07
11 JASMINE HOBBS 10 Grants 72-04
12 Alexia Maribal 9 Los Lunas 71-02
13 Jolene Wulf 8 Belen 69-01
14 Gabrielle Mendoza 12 Belen 64-07
15 Elaina Halterman 9 Belen 58-02
Varsity Girls Team Scores (19 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Los Lunas 122 26 15 15 22 44 0
2 Valencia 108 6 29 4 22 47 0
3 Miyamura 80 19 10 7 20 24 0
4 Belen 73.5 15 3 14 14 27.5 0
5 Grants 31.5 0 6 4 10 11.5 0
6 Gallup 6 0 3 0 3 0 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (19 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Los Lunas 117 19 0 22 20 56 0
2 Grants 92 0 6 7 19 60 0
3 Belen 79.5 10.5 39 2 27 1 0
3 Valencia 79.5 29.5 0 4 25 21 0
5 Miyamura 58 7 10 9 16 16 0
6 Gallup 21 0 11 0 10 0 0