Complete Results

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2016 01:20 PM
                       Duke City All Comers - 1/22/2016                        
                             ABQ convention center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 villa, karen                 Unattached               10.04  
  2 Kirks, Wesley                Zetroc Runne             10.19  
  3 Hanson, Imani                K.I.L.L. Squ             10.76  
  4 Auge, Shea                   Unattached               10.84  
  5 Turner, Laci                 K.I.L.L. Squ             11.38  
  6 Wriston, Winnie              Unattached               11.48  
  7 Padilla, Alyssa              Unattached               11.83  
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cody                Unattached                8.36  
  2 Seals, Jalen                 Unattached                8.47  
  3 Crossnoe, Cole               Wild West Tr              8.54  
  4 Ikeakor, Emmanuel Jr.        Unattached                9.02  
  5 Morales, Rogelio             Jaguars                   9.17  
Section  2  
  1 Flores, Joah                 Unattached                9.77  
  2 Minefee, Brandon             Unattached                9.80  
  3 Yarbrough, Skyler            Zetroc Runne              9.95  
  4 Cleveland, Sequoyah          Hawks Runnin             10.36  
  5 Amrine, Marcus               Zetroc Runne             11.55  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ayanniyi, Akeisha            Unattached                7.87  
  2 Warden, Jadsia               Unattached                7.93  
  3 Ellison, Addison             Unattached                8.13  
  4 McCreary-Novak, Avery        Unattached                8.27  
  5 Miller, Lauren               G.R.I.T. Ath              8.29  
  6 Jackson, Hailee              G.R.I.T. Ath              8.41  
  7 Barnard, Caitlin             Unattached                8.51  
  8 Young, Abby                  Unattached                8.67   8.669
Section  2  
  1 Swanson, Israel              Unattached                8.24  
  2 Jones, Jahdai                G.R.I.T. Ath              8.26  
  3 Williams, Jade'              El Paso Wing              8.33   8.667
  4 Russell, Kiara               G.R.I.T. Ath              8.45  
  5 Storey, Sarah                Penguins XC               8.67  
  6 Sanft, Shaniya               Ttc                       8.98  
  7 Jones, Taylor                G.R.I.T. Ath              9.57  
  8 Wilson, Carmen               NMTC                     10.95  
Section  3  
  1 Mitchell, Juliana            Unattached                8.43  
  2 Fenton, Jamie                Unattached                8.56  
  3 Oas, Ryleigh                 Unattached                8.94  
  4 Rael, Alanie                 Unattached                9.00   8.992
  5 Del Rio, Gabriella           Unattached                9.25  
  6 Kassetas, Ashley             Unattached                9.44  
  7 Sidebottom, Rachel           Unattached                9.49  
  8 Hernandez, Martty            Unattached                9.76  
Section  4  
  1 Valdez, Asia                 Unattached                8.53  
  2 Monk, Trevelynn              Unattached                8.62  
  3 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla           Unattached                8.68  
  4 Crespin, Malakah             Rio Lightnin              8.97  
  5 Dumas, Jyha                  Rio Lightnin              9.00   8.991
  6 Sanchez, Adia                Unattached               13.91  
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Navarro, Gabriel             Unattached                6.98  
  2 Hamlin, Dartez               Unattached                7.01  
  3 Way, Reise                   G.R.I.T. Ath              7.26  
  4 Adee, Zachary                Unattached                7.35   7.344
  5 Moreno, Feliz                Jaguars                   7.38  
  6 Ordonez, Jonathan            Jaguars                   7.47  
Section  2  
  1 Heard, Jonathan              Unattached                7.16  
  2 Mueller, Brandon             Unattached                7.35   7.349
  3 Vigil, Jonah                 Ttc                       7.44   7.435
  4 Matamoros, Carlos            Unattached                7.52  
  5 Martinez, Aaron              Unattached                7.74  
  6 Akerele, LuLu                Unattached                8.09  
  7 Battaglia, Brian             Unattached                8.14  
Section  3  
  1 Braggs, GianCarlo            G.R.I.T. Ath              7.46  
  2 Molinar, Andres              Unattached                7.49   7.487
  3 Cannon, Ethan                Unattached                7.49   7.489
  4 Diaz, Gregory                Unattached                7.73   7.727
  5 Lopez, Joshua                Unattached                7.73   7.729
  6 Wilson, Michael              NMTC                      7.87  
  7 Hieskell, Steve              Unattached                8.38  
Section  4  
  1 Assink, Roger                Unattached                8.52  
  2 Jenkins, James               Unattached                8.83  
  3 Bibeault, Mark               NMTC                      8.90  
  4 Battaglia, John              Unattached                9.11  
  5 Swift, Jayden                G.R.I.T. Ath             10.42  
  6 Swift, Daniel                G.R.I.T. Ath             10.88  
  7 Vehar, DJ                    Unattached               19.91  
Section  5  
  1 Hames, John                  Unattached                7.54  
  2 Madden, Duncan               Unattached                7.58  
  3 Fuentes, Austin              Unattached                7.59  
  4 Fuentes, Jon                 Unattached                8.49  
  5 Wilson, Marcus               Rio Lightnin              9.22  
  6 Montes, Kaidan               Unattached               13.71  
Section  6  
  1 Armour, Solomon              Unattached                7.96  
  2 Mosley, Ian                  Zetroc Runne              8.10  
  3 Hall-Bustamante, Jacob       Unattached                8.25  
  4 Avila, Antonio               Unattached                8.93  
  5 Lopez, Rai                   Border Unite              9.70  
  6 Sanchez, Ezra                Unattached               25.97  
Section  7  
  1 Madrigal, Luciano            Unattached                7.44   7.440
  2 Madrid, Danny                Unattached                7.49   7.483
  3 Hurlocker, Mason             team Mason                7.56  
  4 Mendez, Marcos               Rio Lightnin              7.90  
  5 Nguyen, Thai                 VVHS                      8.54  
  6 Konold, Ezra                 Unattached               11.31   11.306
  7 Wilson, Josiah               Rio Lightnin             11.31   11.310
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Fenton, Jamie                Unattached                  NT  
 -- Boyd, Jennifer               Unattached                  NT  
 -- Hinojosa, Elizabeth          Unattached                  NT  
 -- Hanson, Imani                K.I.L.L. Squ                NT  
 -- Lopez, Ayla                  Border Unite                NT  
 -- Turner, Laci                 K.I.L.L. Squ                NT  
Section  2  
  1 Swanson, Mason               Unattached             1:00.90  
  2 Chock, Michaiah              Unattached             1:01.65  
  3 Powell, Faith                Ttc                    1:06.57  
  4 Schuster, Regina             Zetroc Runne           1:07.05  
  5 Salter, Olivia               Unattached             1:08.37  
  6 Futey, Leah                  Unattached             1:10.09  
Section  3  
  1 Rael, Alanie                 Unattached             1:08.54  
  2 Chappell, Laurel             Zetroc Runne           1:08.79  
  3 Klein, Corrina               Unattached             1:10.24  
  4 Lee, Vivian                  Unattached             1:26.91  
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Navarro, Gabriel             Unattached               49.18  
  2 Johnson, Cody                Unattached               49.53  
  3 Cutler, Bryan                Unattached               51.78  
  4 Way, Reise                   G.R.I.T. Ath             52.57  
  5 Lopez, Joshua                Unattached               54.76  
Section  2  
  1 James, Andrew                Unattached               52.11  
  2 Braggs, GianCarlo            G.R.I.T. Ath             52.23  
  3 Jenkins, Jacob               Unattached               55.64  
  4 Duran, Steven                Unattached               58.57  
Section  3  
  1 Cleveland, Dakota            Hawks Runnin             52.67  
  2 otte, tyrone                 Unattached               53.50  
  3 Sandoval, Ryan               Unattached               55.91  
  4 Martinez, Aaron              Unattached               56.42  
  5 Peyton, Kameron              G.R.I.T. Ath             56.47  
  6 Lee, Cameron                 Unattached             1:01.69  
Section  4  
  1 Flores, Joah                 Unattached               55.17  
  2 CdeBaca, Isaac               Unattached             1:00.84  
  3 Jenkins, Jeremiah            Unattached             1:06.40  
  4 Holman, Nick                 Unattached             1:10.12  
  5 Salter, Sterling             Unattached             1:16.28  
Section  5  
  1 Perez, Xavier                Unattached               54.68  
  2 White, Joshua                Unattached               55.03  
  3 Zambrano, Sam                Unattached               57.61  
  4 Hughes, Caleb                Zetroc Runne           1:08.51  
  5 Klein, Gerald                Unattached             1:11.79  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Turner, Lauren               K.I.L.L. Squ           2:24.61  
  2 Diefendorf, Morgan           Unattached             2:25.12  
  3 Lopez, Ayla                  Border Unite           2:25.32  
  4 Pinon, Jacqueline            Unattached             2:25.58  
  5 Futey, Leah                  Unattached             2:40.75  
  6 Jones, Rhylyn                Unattached             2:41.93  
  7 Starr, Kellie                K.I.L.L. Squ           2:57.44  
Section  2  
  1 Sisneros, Laurynn            Unattached             2:34.94  
  2 Clarke, Emily                Unattached             2:36.40  
  3 Poole, Kylie                 Unattached             2:38.95  
  4 Salter, Olivia               Unattached             2:40.42  
  5 White, Destiny               Unattached             2:42.24  
  6 Breeden, Bailey              Unattached             2:43.44  
  7 Colfax, Hayden               Unattached             2:44.41  
  8 Noriega, Kayla               Unattached             2:52.29  
  9 Carr, Rebekah                Unattached             2:57.43  
Section  3  
  1 Miller, Anabella             Unattached             2:47.02  
  2 Crowell, Cassandra           Unattached             2:47.33  
  3 Calavaza, Karlene            Unattached             2:47.50  
  4 Nanez, Allison               Unattached             2:57.41  
  5 Cauwels, Rachel              Unattached             3:00.09  
  6 Fuentes, Brooke              Unattached             3:17.69  
  7 Wood, Abby                   Unattached             3:44.89  
  8 Lu, Shihlin                  Unattached             3:48.99  
  9 Blackmore, Karen             NMTC                   4:06.61  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Duran, Steven                Unattached             1:57.08  
  2 Smith, III, Harrison         Unattached             2:04.19  
  3 Coombes, Jakob               Unattached             2:04.72  
  4 Cutler, Bryan                Unattached             2:07.44  
  5 Platero, Tresten             Jaguars                2:07.53  
  6 Sandoval, Ryan               Unattached             2:09.30  
  7 Montoya, Augustine           Unattached             2:10.77  
  8 Kennedy, Miguel              Border Unite           2:13.04  
  9 Gabelmann, Christian         Unattached             2:13.67  
 10 Guerrero, Manuel             Wait, I thou           2:17.99  
 11 Nez, Dylan                   Unattached             2:19.87  
Section  2  
  1 Fuentes, Jon                 Unattached             2:13.14  
  2 Duncan, Patrick              Team Bliss T           2:14.63  
  3 Duncan, Herman               Team Bliss T           2:14.72  
  4 Miller, Zach                 Unattached             2:15.54  
  5 Cahall, Sierra               Unattached             2:18.63  
  6 Larson, Richard              NMTC                   2:22.83  
  7 Peyton, Kameron              G.R.I.T. Ath           2:25.67  
  8 Skeets, Josh                 NMTC                   2:32.14  
  9 Bibeault, Mark               NMTC                   2:38.67  
Section  3  
  1 Rogers, Larsen               Unattached             2:10.86  
  2 Harling, Joshua              Unattached             2:18.89  
  3 Perez, Xavier                Unattached             2:23.75  
  4 Best, Justin                 Unattached             2:24.43  
  5 Stanfield, Conner            Unattached             2:30.32  
  6 Torrez, Dominic              Unattached             2:30.53  
  7 Alderman, Devin              Unattached             2:42.21  
  8 Futey, Lucas                 Unattached             2:43.23  
  9 Lee, Gordon                  Unattached             2:55.96  
Section  4  
  1 Rodarte, Isaiah              Unattached             2:07.50  
  2 Zambrano, Sam                Unattached             2:15.58  
  3 CdeBaca, Isaac               Unattached             2:16.59  
  4 Montoya, Zachary             Unattached             2:26.20  
  5 Ortiz, Lucas                 Unattached             2:29.49  
  6 Peterson, Noah               Zetroc Runne           3:01.68  
  7 Talley, Kyle                 Zetroc Runne           3:15.87  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Miller, Lauren               G.R.I.T. Ath             25.60  
  2 Warden, Jadsia               Unattached               25.82  
  3 Ellison, Addison             Unattached               26.80  
  4 Fenton, Jamie                Unattached               26.92  
  5 Bailey, Jourdin              Unattached               27.04  
  6 Hinojosa, Elizabeth          Unattached               27.19  
Section  2  
  1 Williams, Jade'              El Paso Wing             27.14  
  2 Swanson, Mason               Unattached               27.31  
  3 Jackson, Hailee              G.R.I.T. Ath             28.16  
  4 Mitchell, Juliana            Unattached               28.20  
Section  3  
  1 Swanson, Israel              Unattached               27.45  
  2 Jones, Jahdai                G.R.I.T. Ath             27.66  
  3 Chock, Michaiah              Unattached               27.77  
  4 McCreary-Novak, Avery        Unattached               28.46  
  5 Russell, Kiara               G.R.I.T. Ath             29.27  
Section  4  
  1 Sanft, Shaniya               Ttc                      29.52   29.511
  2 Crespin, Malakah             Rio Lightnin             29.61  
  3 Sidebottom, Rachel           Unattached               31.74  
  4 Jones, Taylor                G.R.I.T. Ath             31.89  
  5 Sweet, Cassidy               Unattached               33.95  
Section  5  
  1 villa, karen                 Unattached               28.76  
  2 Short, Morgan                Zetroc Runne             29.65  
  3 Dumas, Jyha                  Rio Lightnin             29.91   29.906
  4 Cauwels, Rachel              Unattached               29.92  
Section  6  
  1 Oas, Ryleigh                 Unattached               29.52   29.520
  2 Schuster, Regina             Zetroc Runne             29.91   29.903
  3 Colfax, Hayden               Unattached               30.70  
  4 Kassetas, Ashley             Unattached               32.03  
Section  7  
  1 Rael, Alanie                 Unattached               31.59  
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hamlin, Dartez               Unattached               21.80  
  2 Navarro, Gabriel             Unattached               22.33  
  3 Way, Reise                   G.R.I.T. Ath             22.87  
  4 Adee, Zachary                Unattached               22.90  
Section  2  
  1 Braggs, GianCarlo            G.R.I.T. Ath             23.86  
  2 Fuentes, Austin              Unattached               24.57  
  3 Matamoros, Carlos            Unattached               24.79  
  4 Lopez, Joshua                Unattached               24.91  
  5 Hurlocker, Mason             team Mason               25.35  
Section  3  
  1 Vigil, Jonah                 Ttc                      23.44  
  2 Madden, Duncan               Unattached               23.87  
  3 Moreno, Feliz                Jaguars                  23.98  
  4 Ruiz, Carlos                 Ttc                      24.11  
  5 Cannon, Ethan                Unattached               24.19  
  6 Ordonez, Jonathan            Jaguars                  24.32  
Section  4  
  1 otte, tyrone                 Unattached               23.18  
  2 Martinez, Aaron              Unattached               24.85  
  3 Viquera, Elisha              Zetroc Runne             25.34  
  4 Olivas, John                 Ttc                      25.42  
  5 Mendez, Marcos               Rio Lightnin             25.62  
Section  5  
  1 King, Darius                 Unattached               24.49  
  2 Diaz, Gregory                Unattached               24.76  
  3 Jiron, Brian                 Unattached               26.42  
  4 Hieskell, Steve              Unattached               26.98  
  5 Wilson, Michael              NMTC                     27.25  
  6 Jenkins, James               Unattached               28.83  
Section  6  
  1 Assink, Roger                Unattached               29.02  
  2 Bibeault, Mark               NMTC                     29.14  
  3 Holman, Nick                 Unattached               29.51  
  4 Larson, Richard              NMTC                     29.53  
Section  7  
  1 Harling, Joshua              Unattached               26.58  
  2 Minefee, Brandon             Unattached               26.70  
  3 Hughes, Caleb                Zetroc Runne             31.24  
  4 Futey, Lucas                 Unattached               32.04  
  5 Swift, Jayden                G.R.I.T. Ath             38.49  
  6 Swift, Daniel                G.R.I.T. Ath             44.02  
Section  8  
  1 Yarbrough, Trey              Zetroc Runne             26.38  
  2 Amrine, Marcus               Zetroc Runne             27.96  
  3 Wilson, Marcus               Rio Lightnin             30.80  
  4 Lopez, Rai                   Border Unite             31.08  
  5 Montes, Kaidan               Unattached               52.95  
Section  9  
  1 Seals, Jalen                 Unattached               23.58  
  2 Madrigal, Luciano            Unattached               24.04  
  3 Hames, John                  Unattached               24.46  
  4 Eggers, Cecil                Zetroc Runne             26.94  
Section  10  
  1 Madrid, Danny                Unattached               24.15  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 G.R.I.T. Athletics  'A'                             4:24.56  
     1) Jackson, Hailee                 2) Jones, Jahdai                  
     3) Russell, Kiara                  4) Miller, Lauren                 
  2 K.I.L.L. Squad  'A'                                 4:28.42  
     1) Hanson, Imani                   2) Starr, Kellie                  
     3) Turner, Laci                    4) Turner, Lauren                 
  3 Wait, I thought this was a 5k?  'A'                 4:31.06  
     1) Gabaldon, Ashley                2) Klien, Molly                   
     3) Paredes, Reina                  4) Deleware, Sierra               
  4 Zetroc Runners  'A'                                 4:45.58  
     1) Chappell, Laurel                2) Short, Morgan                  
     3) Schuster, Regina                4) Kirks, Wesley                  
  5 Minions  'A'                                        4:52.37  
     1) Sisneros, Laurynn               2) Futey, Leah                    
     3) Ames, Savannah                  4) Lopez, Sophia                  
  6 The Roadrunner's  'A'                               5:09.38  
     1) Nañez, Allison                 2) Thomas, Elizabeth              
     3) Noriega, Kayla                  4) Carr, Rebekah                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprint Swag Squad  'A'                              3:32.24  
     1) Alcazar, Alejandro              2) James, Andrew                  
     3) Johnson, Cody                   4) Navarro, Gabriel               
  2 D-Squad  'A'                                        3:47.23  
  3 Zetroc Runners  'A'                                 3:56.43  
     1) Eggers, Cecil                   2) Viquera, Elisha                
     3) Yarbrough, Skyler               4) Yarbrough, Trey                
  4 Skywalker and the Vikings  'A'                      4:59.83  
     1) Lee, Cameron                    2) Lee, Cody                      
     3) Lee, Gordon                     4) Futey, Lucas                   
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Powell, Faith                Ttc                    5-00.00  
  2 Rogers, Fiona                Unattached             4-10.00  
  3 villa, karla                 Unattached             4-08.00  
  4 Colfax, Hayden               Unattached             4-06.00  
  4 Sweet, Cassidy               Unattached             4-06.00  
 -- Blackmore, Karen             NMTC                        NH  
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kamryn              Unattached             9-04.00  
  2 Sweet, Caitlin               Unattached             8-04.00  
  3 Jarry, Kaci                  Unattached             7-08.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finley, Trenton              Unattached            14-08.00  
  2 Hindman, Alex                Unattached            14-04.00  
  3 Burnett, Nathan              Unattached            13-04.00  
  4 Andrews, Zachary             Unattached            12-00.00  
  5 McGee, Riley                 Unattached            11-08.00  
  5 Hames, John                  Unattached            11-08.00  
  7 Gillispie, Tristen           Unattached            10-08.00  
  8 Havlick, Nolan               Unattached            10-00.00  
 -- Moore, Garret                Unattached                  NH  
 -- Andrews, Nicholas            Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayanniyi, Akeisha            Unattached            17-03.00  
  2 Storey, Sarah                Penguins XC           16-04.50  
  3 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla           Unattached            16-04.00  
  4 Miller, Lauren               G.R.I.T. Ath          15-09.00  
  5 Barnard, Caitlin             Unattached            15-07.50  
  6 Bailey, Jourdin              Unattached            14-09.50  
  7 Valdez, Asia                 Unattached            14-08.00  
  8 Monk, Trevelynn              Unattached            14-05.50  
  9 Short, Morgan                Zetroc Runne          14-02.00  
 10 Jones, Taylor                G.R.I.T. Ath          12-03.00  
 11 Sidebottom, Rachel           Unattached            11-09.00  
 12 Sanchez, Adia                Unattached             7-05.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seals, Jalen                 Unattached            22-04.00  
  2 Horton, Nicholas             Unattached            20-11.00  
  3 Anaya, John                  Unattached            20-03.00  
  4 Crossnoe, Cole               Wild West Tr          19-09.00  
  5 Lopez, Joshua                Unattached            19-08.00  
  6 King, Darius                 Unattached            19-06.00  
  7 Mueller, Brandon             Unattached            19-02.50  
  8 Hurlocker, Mason             team Mason            18-10.00  
  8 otte, tyrone                 Unattached            18-10.00  
 10 Matamoros, Carlos            Unattached            18-00.00  
 11 Viquera, Elisha              Zetroc Runne          17-06.00  
 12 Cannon, Ethan                Unattached            15-06.00  
 13 Mosley, Ian                  Zetroc Runne          14-07.00  
 14 Bibeault, Mark               NMTC                  13-05.50  
 15 Swift, Jayden                G.R.I.T. Ath           9-03.00  
 15 Swift, Daniel                G.R.I.T. Ath           9-03.00  
 17 Montes, Kaidan               Unattached             7-08.00  
 18 Vehar, DJ                    Unattached             5-10.00  
 19 Sanchez, Ezra                Unattached             1-03.00  
 -- Oyebi, Tyler                 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Olivas, John                 Ttc                         ND  
 -- Vigil, Jonah                 Ttc                         ND  
 -- Babb, Isaiah                 Ttc                         ND  
 -- Carreathers, Cooper          Unattached                  ND  
 -- Carreathers, Charles         Unattached                  ND  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willard, Dustyn              Unattached              10.54m  
  2 villa, karen                 Unattached               8.98m  
  3 Kearns, Caroline             Unattached               7.35m  
  4 Diem, Kate                   Unattached               7.28m  
  5 Rodriguez, Jasmine           Zetroc Runne             5.78m  
  6 Walters, Jenna               Unattached               5.50m  
 -- Sweet, Caitlin               Unattached                  ND  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Riley              Unattached              12.92m  
  2 Padilla, Antonio             Unattached              11.36m  
  3 Fernandez, Otniel            highland                10.03m  
  4 Partington, Cade             Zetroc Runne             9.76m  
  5 Padilla, Procopio            Unattached               9.55m  
  6 Padilla, Eugenio             Unattached               9.01m  
  7 Padilla, Alejandro           Unattached               8.63m  
  8 Peterson, Noah               Zetroc Runne             7.27m  
  9 Decker, Slade                Zetroc Runne             5.93m  
 -- Wilson, Michael              NMTC                        ND  
 -- Lee, Benen                   Unattached                  ND