Shiprock High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Chieftain Invite - 9/19/2015
Shiprock HS
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3k Run CC JH Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Jeremiah Tsehootsooi 11:11.10 1
2 Spearman, Cody Heights Middle S 11:15.72 2
3 Francom, Kade Albert R. Lyman 11:35.22 3
4 Jensen, Cameron Albert R. Lyman 12:02.98 4
5 Tso, Marven Heights Middle S 12:05.12 5
6 Begay, Keevin Tsehootsooi 12:22.90 6
7 Pettit, Alen Monticello 12:26.01
8 Charley, Secody Shiprock Northwest 12:28.49 7
9 Padilla, Zechariah Mesa View 12:29.88 8
10 McNally, Sean Heights Middle S 12:33.03 9
11 Brown, Will Cortez 12:39.93 10
12 Shirley, Dante Tsehootsooi 12:40.64 11
13 Attcity, Wesley Cortez 12:41.18 12
14 Manning, Cody Tsehootsooi 12:42.32 13
15 Brown, Malachi Tse Bit Aii 12:46.12 14
16 Rivers, Eric Mesa View 12:47.88 15
17 Whyte, John Cortez 12:50.00 16
18 Harris, Hyrum Mesa View 12:53.17 17
19 Zylstra, Jake Rehoboth Christian 12:53.70 18
20 Lacey, Ethan Heights Middle S 13:16.32 19
21 Santos, Kyle Newcomb 13:17.58
22 Atazhoon, Quinn Tsehootsooi 13:17.88 20
23 Perkins, Kaylan Albert R. Lyman 13:21.31 21
24 Martine-Redsteer, Andre Newcomb 13:23.76
25 Yazzie, Ta'Kenya Tse Bit Aii 13:25.02 22
26 Todacheeny, Shaun Mesa View 13:26.95 23
27 Charley, TaKobe Tse Bit Aii 13:27.90 24
28 Thorton, Jacob Heights Middle S 13:30.03 25
29 Tsosie, Donovan Mesa View 13:30.53 26
30 Bagge, Trenton Cortez 13:34.86 27
31 Lott, Zander Albert R. Lyman 13:35.60 28
32 Perkins, Staten Albert R. Lyman 13:36.27 29
33 Harvey, Jonah Tsehootsooi 13:38.38 30
34 Fulton, Miguel Tsehootsooi 13:41.93 31
35 dodds, Ian Farmington 13:42.17
36 Byker, Jacob Rehoboth Christian 13:50.12 32
37 Duboise, Bradley Tsehootsooi 13:52.60
38 McCray, Jesse Shiprock Northwest 13:53.42 33
39 Winder, Damien Albert R. Lyman 13:53.66 34
40 Jaquez, Ernesto Bloomfield 13:53.88
41 Morgan, Rainer Tsehootsooi 13:57.59
42 Tapahanso, Eugene Mesa View 14:01.65 35
43 Walker, Brandon Albert R. Lyman 14:04.25 36
44 Thomas, Javon Shiprock Northwest 14:08.47 37
45 Bitsilly, Justin Tse Bit Aii 14:09.14 38
46 English, Cedar Monticello 14:17.26
47 Perkins, Thomas Albert R. Lyman 14:18.11
48 Greyeyes, Tyvon Albert R. Lyman 14:26.98
49 Stubbs, Stetson Aztec 14:30.69 39
50 Hatch, Tyler Heights Middle S 14:31.06 40
51 Nez, Mehki Tsehootsooi 14:31.73
52 Martin, Xavier Whitehorse 14:35.35
53 Boren, Logan Cortez 14:40.84 41
54 Mason, Broten Heights Middle S 14:43.76 42
55 Long, Derian Tsehootsooi 14:52.29
56 Shumway, Kash Albert R. Lyman 15:03.22
57 Martin, Dorian Aztec 15:05.40 43
58 Harrod, Collin Monticello 15:05.59
59 Ashley, Bryce Shiprock Northwest 15:12.09
60 Charlie, Leander Tsehootsooi 15:16.19
61 Benally, Tyrell Cortez 15:27.88 44
62 Griese, Samuel Cortez 15:29.43 45
63 Begay, Tyrell Newcomb 15:32.93
64 Garcia, Pete Rehoboth Christian 15:35.85 46
65 Lee, Japeth Shiprock Northwest 15:36.98 47
66 Tracey, Quincy Tsehootsooi 15:41.86
67 Zieger, Jacob Aztec 15:48.24 48
68 Ashley, Ty Shiprock Northwest 15:49.36 49
69 Islas, Chase Mesa View 16:01.47 50
70 Begaye, Marqus Mesa View 16:03.91
71 Faber, Avis Tsehootsooi 16:12.63
72 Spackman, Seth Albert R. Lyman 16:14.89
73 Lane, Claudio Aztec 16:27.30 51
74 Ginn, Caleb Aztec 16:28.22 52
75 Charley, Tyrell Bloomfield 16:40.49
76 Montanez, Ryan Shiprock Northwest 16:45.55 53
77 Walther, Ryan Bloomfield 17:00.54
78 Stock, Joe Aztec 17:08.32 54
79 Pete, Aidan Rehoboth Christian 17:11.61 55
80 Jones, Marcus Aztec 17:12.40 56
81 Harvey, Jacob Tse Bit Aii 17:55.02 57
82 Dufur, Demetri Aztec 18:00.20
83 Gene, Sonny Rehoboth Christian 19:15.42 58
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tsehootsooi 51 1 6 11 13 20 30 31
Total Time: 1:02:14.84
Average: 12:26.97
2 Heights Middle School 60 2 5 9 19 25 40 42
Total Time: 1:02:40.22
Average: 12:32.05
3 Albert R. Lyman 85 3 4 21 28 29 34 36
Total Time: 1:04:11.38
Average: 12:50.28
4 Mesa View 89 8 15 17 23 26 35 50
Total Time: 1:05:08.41
Average: 13:01.69
5 Cortez 106 10 12 16 27 41 44 45
Total Time: 1:06:26.81
Average: 13:17.37
6 Tse Bit Aii 155 14 22 24 38 57
Total Time: 1:11:43.20
Average: 14:20.64
7 Shiprock Northwest 173 7 33 37 47 49 53
Total Time: 1:11:56.72
Average: 14:23.35
8 Rehoboth Christian 209 18 32 46 55 58
Total Time: 1:18:46.70
Average: 15:45.34
9 Aztec 233 39 43 48 51 52 54 56
Total Time: 1:18:19.85
Average: 15:39.97